2014 season, all leagues
yellowpete
Bot: struggling — 35.5% WR over 31 games.
35.5%
11W 20L
31 games
- KDA
- 3.28
- #11 of 16 in NA LCS
- Damage per minute
- 458
- #14 of 16 in NA LCS
- CS per minute
- 7.35
- #14 of 16 in NA LCS
- Kill participation
- 61.7%
- #14 of 16 in NA LCS
31 games
Recent matches
L Kog'Maw vs LMQ May 23, 2014W Lucian vs Cloud9 Tempest Apr 27, 2014W Lucian vs Cloud9 Tempest Apr 27, 2014L Lucian vs Cloud9 Tempest Apr 27, 2014W Lucian vs Cloud9 Tempest Apr 27, 2014W Lucian vs XDG Gaming Apr 06, 2014W Lucian vs Team Curse Apr 06, 2014L Caitlyn vs Counter Logic Gaming Apr 05, 2014
yellowpete
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
- 3.28
- KDA (11th)
- 4.41
- 7.35
- CS / min (14th)
- 8.06
- 458
- Damage / min (14th)
- 528
- 25.2%
- Damage share (14th)
- 28.8%
- 23.8%
- Gold share (15th)
- 25.9%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.23
- Control wards (15th)
- 0.99
- 223
- Gold / min (14th)
- 256
- 61.7%
- Kill participation (14th)
- 67.2%
- 12.9%
- First blood % (12th)
- 19.6%
- -120
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- +25
- -146
- Gold diff at 15 (13th)
- +3
- -11.4
- CS diff at 15 (16th)
- -0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 10 matches
5W·5LAvg 58.7Adjusted 59Trend↓ 0.2
6768
L
54
L
50
L
61
W
62
W
6263
W
50
L
6465
W
60
W
57
L
best game· worst game·59 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.284.41
Kills / deaths / assists2.6 / 2.5 / 5.4
Kill participation61.7%
DPM458528
Damage share25.2%28.8%
Dmg taken /min446460
Involved in first blood12.9%19.6%
Economy
CS /min7.358.06
Earned GPM223256
Gold share23.8%25.9%
CS at 15 minutes112120
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.4 min37.77
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-112-17
XP diff at 10-210+8
CS diff at 10-9-0.3
Gold diff at 15-146+3
XP diff at 15-120+25
CS diff at 15-11.4-0.1
Gold at 10 / at 152924 / 4681
Kills / deaths at 150.55 / 0.52
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.310.21
Wards cleared /min0.120.13
Control wards0.20.99
Wards placed11.4
Wards killed4.6
Team's first objectives
First blood45.2%
First dragon71.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron29.0%
First tower48.4%
First mid tower58.1%
First to 3 towers51.6%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control34.8%
Towers /game5.71
Tower diff-1.1
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 53× 24× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 246 · Monster kills 22
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 31 | 35.5% | 2.6 / 2.5 / 5.4 | 458 | 7.35 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (14g)vs23.5% (17g)+26.5pp
First dragon36.4% (22g)vs33.3% (9g)+3.1pp
First herald— (0g)vs35.5% (31g)
First baron88.9% (9g)vs13.6% (22g)+75.3pp
First tower46.7% (15g)vs25% (16g)+21.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs35.5% (31g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs35.5% (31g)
Game of 30 min or more40.7% (27g)vs0% (4g)+40.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
3
Longest L
6