Best roster ever2018 · Summer
Arumik
Cream
Asato
Masyo
Lago18 games · 2018-06-28 → 2018-08-09
77.8%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate18g
2018 Summer
77.8% WR
WR77.8%
Arumik
Cream
Asato
Masyo
LagoBest early game18g
2018 Summer
77.8% WR
GD@15253
XD@15179
First Blood61.1%
Arumik
Cream
Asato
Masyo
LagoBest objective control18g
2018 Summer
77.8% WR
Drake control66.3%
Baron control72.2%
First Baron72.2%
Arumik
Cream
Asato
Masyo
LagoBest macro18g
2018 Summer
77.8% WR
Tower control68.3%
First 3 Towers61.1%
Towers / game7.94
Arumik
Cream
Asato
Masyo
LagoBest combat18g
2018 Summer
77.8% WR
KDA7.17
DPM419
Combined KPM0.91
Arumik
Cream
Asato
Masyo
LagoWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2018 Summer
77.8% 14/18g
Arumik
Cream
Asato
Masyo
Lago #2
2018 Spring
47.1% 8/17g
Arumik
polyp
Arora
Masyo
Lago #3
2018 Spring
47.1% 8/17g
Arumik
polyp
Arora
Masyo
LagoTeam timeline · 3 splits
Oldest → newest- #32018 Spring2018-02-15 → 2018-09-1347.1%8/17g
TopArumik
Junglepolyp
MidArora
BotMasyo
SupportLagoTop picks ( distinct champs)
6g83.3%
4g0.0%
4g75.0%
4g75.0%
3g0.0%
3g100.0%
3g0.0%
3g33.3%GD@15-262Combined KPM0.94DPM409CSPM6.53First Blood29.4%Game length (min)31.2 - Roster change · 2 swaps
polyp→Cream
Arora→Asato WR +30.7% 2018 SummerCURRENT2018-06-28 → 2018-08-0977.8%14/18g
TopArumik
JungleCream
MidAsato
BotMasyo
SupportLagoTop picks ( distinct champs)
7g71.4%
6g83.3%
4g75.0%
4g75.0%
4g100.0%
4g75.0%
4g75.0%
4g100.0%GD@15+253Combined KPM0.91DPM419CSPM6.55First Blood61.1%Game length (min)32.6
Current vs prior split
2018 Summer→2018 Summer (18g vs 3g)
WR -30.7%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Down -44.1%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Down -15.0%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -21.7%
Early Game
Down -44.1%
GD@10
-146
147 → 1
XD@10
-73
53 → -20
CSD@10
-1.14
-0.0 → -1.2
GD@15
-515
253 → -262
XD@15
-331
179 → -152
CSD@15
-3.06
2.2 → -0.8
First Blood
-31.7%
61.1% → 29.4%
First Drake
-2.7%
55.6% → 52.9%
First Herald
-32.4%
50.0% → 17.6%
First Tower
-20.3%
55.6% → 35.3%
Mid Game
Down -15.0%
Tower control
-20.6%
68.3% → 47.7%
First 3 Towers
-14%
61.1% → 47.1%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
-4.5%
66.3% → 61.8%
Drakes / game
-0.35
1.94 → 1.59
VSPM
+0.04
1.42 → 1.46
Late Game
Down -21.7%
Baron control
-28.1%
72.2% → 44.1%
First Baron
-25.1%
72.2% → 47.1%
Barons / game
-0.35
1.00 → 0.65
Towers / game
-1.88
7.94 → 6.06
KDA
-3.35
7.17 → 3.82
Combined KPM
+0.03
0.91 → 0.94
DPM
-10
419 → 409
Game length (min)
-1.4
32.6 → 31.2
Champion pool comparison
2018 Spring → 2018 Summer

Top
Arumik→Arumik
Pool size: 8 → 7
-1
Added (5)
Dropped (6)

Jungle
Cream→Cream
Pool size: 8 → 2
-6
Added (1)
Dropped (7)

Mid
Asato→Arora
Pool size: 8 → 12
+4
Added (7)
Dropped (3)

Bot
Masyo→Masyo
Pool size: 6 → 9
+3
Added (6)
Dropped (3)

Support
Lago→Raina
Pool size: 7 → 2
-5
Added (1)
Dropped (6)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
66 champs
Camille
Arumik · Cream
Xayah
Masyo · Cream
Rakan
Lago · Arumik
Swain
Masyo · Asato
Aatrox
Arumik · uinyan
Braum
Lago · Raina
Morgana
Lago · Raina
Taliyah
Cream
Cho'Gath
Arumik
Galio
Arora · Asato
Caitlyn
Masyo
Ezreal
Masyo
Gragas
Cream · Arumik
Jarvan IV
polyp · Arumik
Kai'Sa
Masyo
Nocturne
Cream
Zac
polyp
Zoe
Arora · Asato
Darius
Arora · Arumik
Ekko
Arora
Lucian
Masyo
Ornn
Arumik
Sejuani
Cream · polyp
Sion
Arumik
