Best roster ever2017 · Spring
RF Legendary
Griffin
Pekin Woof
fabbbyyy
Baiano13 games · 2017-01-26 → 2017-03-10
38.5%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate13g
2017 Spring
38.5% WR
WR38.5%
RF Legendary
Griffin
Pekin Woof
fabbbyyy
BaianoBest early game13g
2017 Spring
38.5% WR
GD@1527
XD@15-5
First Blood46.2%
RF Legendary
Griffin
Pekin Woof
fabbbyyy
BaianoBest objective control13g
2017 Spring
38.5% WR
Drake control54.6%
Baron control41.7%
First Baron38.5%
RF Legendary
Griffin
Pekin Woof
fabbbyyy
BaianoBest macro13g
2017 Spring
38.5% WR
Tower control41.3%
First 3 Towers53.8%
Plates0.00
RF Legendary
Griffin
Pekin Woof
fabbbyyy
BaianoBest combat13g
2017 Spring
38.5% WR
Combined KPM0.74
DPM426
KDA3.85
RF Legendary
Griffin
Pekin Woof
fabbbyyy
BaianoWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2017 Spring
38.5% 5/13g
RF Legendary
Griffin
Pekin Woof
fabbbyyy
Baiano #2
2017 Summer
37.5% 9/24g
Cris
Sirt
Pekin Woof
fabbbyyy
BaianoTeam timeline · 3 splits
Oldest → newest- 2017 Spring2017-01-26 → 2017-03-1038.5%5/13g
TopRF Legendary
JungleGriffin
MidPekin Woof
Botfabbbyyy
SupportBaianoTop picks ( distinct champs)
7g42.9%
5g60.0%
5g60.0%
3g33.3%
3g66.7%
3g100.0%
3g33.3%
3g0.0%GD@15+27Combined KPM0.74DPM426CSPM6.00First Blood46.2%Game length (min)35.8 - Roster change · 2 swaps
RF Legendary→Cris
Griffin→Sirt WR -1% #22017 SummerCURRENT2017-06-07 → 2017-07-2037.5%9/24g
TopCris
JungleSirt
MidPekin Woof
Botfabbbyyy
SupportBaianoTop picks ( distinct champs)
10g30.0%
9g44.4%
7g42.9%
7g57.1%
6g33.3%
6g33.3%
5g60.0%
5g40.0%GD@15-100Combined KPM0.73DPM394CSPM5.99First Blood41.7%Game length (min)34.5
Current vs prior split
2017 Spring→2017 Summer (13g vs 24g)
WR -1%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Down -26.5%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Down -16.7%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -8.8%
Early Game
Down -26.5%
GD@10
-100
52 → -48
XD@10
-147
88 → -59
CSD@10
-1.2
-0.0 → -1.2
GD@15
-127
27 → -100
XD@15
-132
-5 → -137
CSD@15
-2.06
-0.1 → -2.2
First Blood
-4.5%
46.2% → 41.7%
First Drake
-15%
69.2% → 54.2%
First Herald
+34%
7.7% → 41.7%
First Tower
+8.7%
53.8% → 62.5%
Mid Game
Down -16.7%
Tower control
-0.8%
41.3% → 40.5%
First 3 Towers
-3.8%
53.8% → 50.0%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
-10.6%
54.6% → 44.0%
Drakes / game
-0.89
2.31 → 1.42
VSPM
+1.5
0.00 → 1.50
Late Game
Down -8.8%
Baron control
-9.1%
41.7% → 32.6%
First Baron
-9.3%
38.5% → 29.2%
Barons / game
-0.2
0.62 → 0.42
Towers / game
+0.06
5.15 → 5.21
KDA
+0.46
3.85 → 4.31
Combined KPM
-0.01
0.74 → 0.73
DPM
-32
426 → 394
Game length (min)
-1.3
35.8 → 34.5
Champion pool comparison
2017 Spring → 2017 Summer

Top
RF Legendary→RF Legendary
Pool size: 7 → 2
-5
Added (2)
Dropped (7)

Jungle
Griffin→Sirt
Pool size: 6 → 6
0
Added (2)
Dropped (2)

Mid
Pekin Woof→Pekin Woof
Pool size: 7 → 8
+1
Added (4)
Dropped (3)

Bot
fabbbyyy→fabbbyyy
Pool size: 5 → 9
+4
Added (6)
Dropped (2)

Support
Baiano→Baiano
Pool size: 5 → 6
+1
Added (4)
Dropped (3)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
54 champs
Karma
Baiano · Kwon
Thresh
Baiano
Gragas
Sirt · Cris
Corki
Pekin Woof
Rek'Sai
Sirt · Griffin
Braum
Baiano
Caitlyn
fabbbyyy
Syndra
Pekin Woof
Taliyah
Pekin Woof
Jhin
fabbbyyy
Varus
fabbbyyy · Tails
Elise
Sirt · Griffin
Kha'Zix
Griffin · Sirt
Kled
Cris
Lee Sin
Sirt · Griffin
Orianna
Pekin Woof
Shen
Cris
Ashe
fabbbyyy · Tails
Kalista
fabbbyyy
Renekton
Cris · RF Legendary
Rumble
RF Legendary · Cris
Ahri
Pekin Woof
Galio
Cris
Graves
Griffin