Best roster ever2017 · Summer
Soul
Winged
Candy
Veritas
Pure38 games · 2017-04-25 → 2017-08-25
78.9%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate38g
2017 Summer
78.9% WR
WR78.9%
Soul
Winged
Candy
Veritas
PureBest early game38g
2017 Summer
78.9% WR
First Blood81.6%
GD@15244
First Drake68.4%
Soul
Winged
Candy
Veritas
PureBest objective control38g
2017 Summer
78.9% WR
First Baron71.1%
Barons / game1.03
Baron control72.7%
Soul
Winged
Candy
Veritas
PureBest macro38g
2017 Summer
78.9% WR
VSPM1.52
Towers / game8.13
Tower control69.8%
Soul
Winged
Candy
Veritas
PureBest combat24g
2015 Summer
54.2% WR
Combined KPM0.78
DPM412
KDA6.13
Shy
Ambition
Coco
Space
MadLifeWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2017 Summer
78.9% 30/38g
Soul
Winged
Candy
Veritas
Pure #2
2017 Summer
78.9% 30/38g
Soul
Winged
Candy
Veritas
Pure #3
2017 Spring
71.1% 32/45g
Soul
Winged
Candy
Veritas
PureTeam timeline · 16 splits
Oldest → newest- 2017 Summer2017-04-25 → 2017-08-2578.9%30/38g
TopSoul
JungleWinged
MidCandy
BotVeritas
SupportPureTop picks ( distinct champs)
14g85.7%
10g80.0%
10g90.0%
10g90.0%
9g88.9%
9g77.8%
9g100.0%
8g87.5%GD@15+244Combined KPM0.62DPM397CSPM6.34First Blood81.6%Game length (min)35.4 - ↓ Same roster#22017 SummerCURRENT2017-04-25 → 2017-08-2578.9%30/38g
TopSoul
JungleWinged
MidCandy
BotVeritas
SupportPureTop picks ( distinct champs)
14g85.7%
10g80.0%
10g90.0%
10g90.0%
9g88.9%
9g77.8%
9g100.0%
8g87.5%GD@15+244Combined KPM0.62DPM397CSPM6.34First Blood81.6%Game length (min)35.4
Current vs prior split
2017 Summer→2017 Summer (33g vs 9g)
WR -7.8%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Down -34.3%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Down -21.4%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -11.1%
Early Game
Down -34.3%
GD@10
-125
159 → 34
XD@10
-30
79 → 49
CSD@10
-1.17
2.2 → 1.0
GD@15
-125
244 → 119
XD@15
+10
113 → 123
CSD@15
-0.93
2.4 → 1.5
First Blood
-26%
81.6% → 55.6%
First Drake
-17.3%
68.4% → 51.1%
First Herald
-45.6%
50.0% → 4.4%
First Tower
-13.3%
71.1% → 57.8%
Mid Game
Down -21.4%
Tower control
-10.1%
69.8% → 59.7%
First 3 Towers
+1.2%
63.2% → 64.4%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
-17.4%
67.4% → 50.0%
Drakes / game
-0.36
1.92 → 1.56
VSPM
-1.18
1.52 → 0.34
Late Game
Down -11.1%
Baron control
-7.5%
72.7% → 65.2%
First Baron
-8.9%
71.1% → 62.2%
Barons / game
-0.12
1.03 → 0.91
Towers / game
-1.22
8.13 → 6.91
KDA
-1.76
7.66 → 5.90
Combined KPM
-0.06
0.62 → 0.56
DPM
-10
397 → 387
Game length (min)
+1.5
35.4 → 36.9
Champion pool comparison
2017 Spring → 2017 Summer

Top
Soul→Soul
Pool size: 13 → 12
-1
Added (5)
Dropped (6)

Jungle
Winged→Winged
Pool size: 9 → 12
+3
Added (3)
Dropped (0)
none

Mid
Candy→Candy
Pool size: 8 → 9
+1
Added (4)
Dropped (3)

Bot
Veritas→Veritas
Pool size: 10 → 9
-1
Added (1)
Dropped (2)

Support
Pure→Pure
Pool size: 10 → 10
0
Added (4)
Dropped (4)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
98 champs
Maokai
Shy · Untara
Rek'Sai
Ambition · Winged
Corki
Space · Candy
Gragas
Winged · Ambition
Braum
MadLife · Pure
Thresh
MadLife · Pure
Elise
Bubbling · Haru
Alistar
MadLife · Pure
Sivir
Space · Kramer
Ashe
Veritas · Kramer
Ezreal
Kramer · Veritas
Rumble
Shy · Soul
Lulu
Pure · Shy
Kalista
Veritas · Kramer
Azir
Coco · Bdd
Jhin
Veritas · Kramer
Graves
Winged · Haru
Viktor
Sky · Coco
Karma
Pure · MadLife
Lee Sin
Winged · Ambition
Lucian
Kramer · Candy
Nautilus
MadLife · Soul
Shen
Shy · Untara
Syndra
Candy · Bdd