Best roster ever2017 · Spring
Brandini
Armao
Damonte
Shynon
Big10 games · 2017-01-26 → 2017-03-02
30.0%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate10g
2017 Spring
30.0% WR
WR30.0%
Brandini
Armao
Damonte
Shynon
BigBest early game10g
2017 Spring
30.0% WR
GD@15-14
XD@15-57
First Blood40.0%
Brandini
Armao
Damonte
Shynon
BigBest objective control10g
2017 Spring
30.0% WR
Drake control33.1%
Baron control25.8%
First Baron20.0%
Brandini
Armao
Damonte
Shynon
BigBest macro10g
2017 Spring
30.0% WR
Tower control41.8%
First 3 Towers30.0%
Towers / game5.50
Brandini
Armao
Damonte
Shynon
BigBest combat10g
2017 Spring
30.0% WR
KDA3.44
DPM362
Combined KPM0.72
Brandini
Armao
Damonte
Shynon
BigWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2017 Spring
30.0% 3/10g
Brandini
Armao
Damonte
Shynon
Big #2
2017 Summer
13.0% 3/23g
Dyrus
scarra
Voyboy
Imaqtpie
ShiphturTeam timeline · 3 splits
Oldest → newest- 2017 Spring2017-01-26 → 2017-03-0230.0%3/10g
TopBrandini
JungleArmao
MidDamonte
BotShynon
SupportBigTop picks ( distinct champs)
5g40.0%
4g0.0%
4g25.0%
3g33.3%
3g33.3%
3g0.0%
3g33.3%
3g66.7%GD@15-14Combined KPM0.72DPM362CSPM5.99First Blood40.0%Game length (min)40.3 - Roster change · 5 swaps
Brandini→Dyrus
Armao→scarra
Damonte→Voyboy
Shynon→Imaqtpie
Big→Shiphtur WR -17% #22017 SummerCURRENT2017-06-07 → 2017-07-1313.0%3/23g
TopDyrus
Junglescarra
MidVoyboy
BotImaqtpie
SupportShiphturTop picks ( distinct champs)
7g14.3%
6g0.0%
6g16.7%
6g16.7%
5g20.0%
5g0.0%
4g0.0%
4g0.0%GD@15-612Combined KPM0.94DPM354CSPM5.80First Blood21.7%Game length (min)31.6
Current vs prior split
2017 Spring→2017 Summer (10g vs 23g)
WR -17%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Down -42.9%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Down -45.8%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -19.0%
Early Game
Down -42.9%
GD@10
-377
88 → -289
XD@10
-266
61 → -205
CSD@10
-3.35
-1.3 → -4.7
GD@15
-598
-14 → -612
XD@15
-305
-57 → -362
CSD@15
-2.43
-4.1 → -6.5
First Blood
-18.3%
40.0% → 21.7%
First Drake
-12.6%
30.0% → 17.4%
First Herald
+1.7%
20.0% → 21.7%
First Tower
-42.6%
60.0% → 17.4%
Mid Game
Down -45.8%
Tower control
-19.8%
41.8% → 22.0%
First 3 Towers
-17%
30.0% → 13.0%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
-11.8%
33.1% → 21.3%
Drakes / game
-0.86
1.60 → 0.74
VSPM
+1.21
0.00 → 1.21
Late Game
Down -19.0%
Baron control
-9.9%
25.8% → 15.9%
First Baron
-7%
20.0% → 13.0%
Barons / game
-0.3
0.60 → 0.30
Towers / game
-2.63
5.50 → 2.87
KDA
-1.07
3.44 → 2.37
Combined KPM
+0.22
0.72 → 0.94
DPM
-8
362 → 354
Game length (min)
-8.7
40.3 → 31.6
Champion pool comparison
2017 Spring → 2017 Summer

Top
Brandini→Dyrus
Pool size: 5 → 10
+5
Added (9)
Dropped (4)

Jungle
Armao→scarra
Pool size: 4 → 10
+6
Added (9)
Dropped (3)

Mid
Damonte→Voyboy
Pool size: 8 → 9
+1
Added (8)
Dropped (7)

Bot
Shynon→Imaqtpie
Pool size: 4 → 10
+6
Added (7)
Dropped (1)

Support
Big→Shiphtur
Pool size: 5 → 10
+5
Added (7)
Dropped (2)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
63 champs
Bard
Shiphtur · scarra
Cassiopeia
Voyboy · Damonte
Karma
Big · 1onz
Jhin
Imaqtpie · Shynon
Kennen
Dyrus
Rek'Sai
Shiphtur · scarra
Shen
Brandini · Dyrus
Ashe
Shynon · Imaqtpie
Elise
Armao · scarra
Kassadin
Voyboy
Kha'Zix
Armao
Varus
Shynon · Imaqtpie
Warwick
scarra
Zyra
Big · 1onz
Gragas
scarra · Dyrus
Jayce
Dyrus · Damonte
Lucian
Imaqtpie · Voyboy
Nunu & Willump
scarra
Poppy
Allorim · Brandini
Tristana
Imaqtpie · Voyboy
Gnar
Dyrus
Lee Sin
Armao · scarra
Orianna
Voyboy
Rumble
Dyrus