Best roster ever2015 · Spring
Flaresz
Kold
Innox
otter
Bodydrop23 games · 2015-01-21 → 2015-09-06
78.3%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate23g
2015 Spring
78.3% WR
WR78.3%
Flaresz
Kold
Innox
otter
BodydropBest early game23g
2015 Spring
78.3% WR
XD@1599
GD@15142
First Tower60.9%
Flaresz
Kold
Innox
otter
BodydropBest objective control23g
2015 Spring
78.3% WR
Baron control67.5%
Barons / game0.83
First Baron65.2%
Flaresz
Kold
Innox
otter
BodydropBest macro23g
2015 Spring
78.3% WR
Tower control67.2%
Towers / game8.78
First 3 Towers65.2%
Flaresz
Kold
Innox
otter
BodydropBest combat23g
2015 Spring
78.3% WR
KDA7.58
DPM426
Combined KPM0.78
Flaresz
Kold
Innox
otter
BodydropWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2015 Spring
78.3% 18/23g
Flaresz
Kold
Innox
otter
Bodydrop #2
2015 Spring
78.3% 18/23g
Flaresz
Kold
Innox
otter
Bodydrop #3
2015 Summer
22.2% 4/18g
Flaresz
Kold
Innox
otter
BodydropTeam timeline · 5 splits
Oldest → newest- #32015 Summer2015-05-30 → 2015-07-2622.2%4/18g
TopFlaresz
JungleKold
MidInnox
Bototter
SupportBodydropTop picks ( distinct champs)
7g14.3%
5g20.0%
5g20.0%
4g0.0%
4g50.0%
4g0.0%
4g50.0%
3g33.3%GD@15-363Combined KPM0.75DPM342CSPM5.15First Blood16.7%Game length (min)37.7 - Roster change · 4 swaps
Flaresz→i KeNNy u
Kold→Obvious
Innox→Wolfe
Bodydrop→Trance WR -2.2% #42016 SpringCURRENT2016-01-28 → 2016-02-2520.0%2/10g
Topi KeNNy u
JungleObvious
MidWolfe
Bototter
SupportTranceTop picks ( distinct champs)
5g20.0%
4g25.0%
3g33.3%
3g0.0%
3g33.3%
3g33.3%
3g33.3%
3g33.3%GD@15-164Combined KPM0.54DPM388CSPM5.66First Blood60.0%Game length (min)35.4
Current vs prior split
2015 Spring→2016 Spring (3g vs 10g)
WR -58.3%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Down -37.3%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Down -40.8%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -34.1%
Early Game
Down -37.3%
GD@10
-66
6 → -60
XD@10
-72
-3 → -75
CSD@10
-2.54
-0.6 → -3.1
GD@15
-306
142 → -164
XD@15
-227
99 → -128
CSD@15
-6.78
1.3 → -5.5
First Blood
+16.5%
43.5% → 60.0%
First Drake
-12.2%
52.2% → 40.0%
First Herald
+10%
0.0% → 10.0%
First Tower
-30.9%
60.9% → 30.0%
Mid Game
Down -40.8%
Tower control
-28.8%
67.2% → 38.4%
First 3 Towers
-25.2%
65.2% → 40.0%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
—
— → —
Drakes / game
0
0.00 → 0.00
VSPM
0
0.00 → 0.00
Late Game
Down -34.1%
Baron control
-42.5%
67.5% → 25.0%
First Baron
-35.2%
65.2% → 30.0%
Barons / game
-0.53
0.83 → 0.30
Towers / game
-3.38
8.78 → 5.40
KDA
-4.38
7.58 → 3.20
Combined KPM
-0.24
0.78 → 0.54
DPM
-38
426 → 388
Game length (min)
-1.9
37.3 → 35.4
Champion pool comparison
2015 Summer → 2016 Spring

Top
Flaresz→i KeNNy u
Pool size: 9 → 5
-4
Added (3)
Dropped (7)

Jungle
Kold→Obvious
Pool size: 7 → 4
-3
Added (2)
Dropped (5)

Mid
Innox→Wolfe
Pool size: 10 → 5
-5
Added (3)
Dropped (8)

Bot
otter→otter
Pool size: 7 → 5
-2
Added (1)
Dropped (3)

Support
Bodydrop→Trance
Pool size: 8 → 5
-3
Added (1)
Dropped (4)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
63 champs
Rek'Sai
Kold · Obvious
Kalista
otter
Sivir
otter
Janna
Bodydrop · Trance
Morgana
Bodydrop
Nautilus
Bodydrop · Flaresz
Braum
Bodydrop · Trance
Irelia
Flaresz · ckg
Gragas
Kold
Hecarim
Flaresz
Annie
Bodydrop
Corki
otter
Kog'Maw
otter · Innox
Xerath
Wolfe · Innox
Kassadin
Innox
Maokai
Flaresz · ckg
Nidalee
Innox · Kold
Ahri
Innox
Lee Sin
Kold · ShorterACE
Malphite
i KeNNy u · Flaresz
Rumble
Flaresz · ckg
Tristana
otter
Varus
Innox · Wolfe
Viktor
Innox