Best roster ever2014 · Spring
Rhux
ShorterACE
Gate
Prototype
Rule1814 games · 2014-11-15 → 2014-12-14
50.0%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate14g
2014 Spring
50.0% WR
WR50.0%
Rhux
ShorterACE
Gate
Prototype
Rule18Best early game8g
2015 Spring
0.0% WR
GD@15-47
XD@15-58
First Blood37.5%
Rhux
Impaler
Gate
Veritas
SheepBest objective control14g
2014 Spring
50.0% WR
Baron control50.0%
Barons / game0.79
Drake control—
Rhux
ShorterACE
Gate
Prototype
Rule18Best macro14g
2014 Spring
50.0% WR
Tower control47.9%
Towers / game6.64
Plates0.00
Rhux
ShorterACE
Gate
Prototype
Rule18Best combat14g
2014 Spring
50.0% WR
KDA4.14
Combined KPM0.95
DPM374
Rhux
ShorterACE
Gate
Prototype
Rule18Win-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2014 Spring
50.0% 7/14g
Rhux
ShorterACE
Gate
Prototype
Rule18 #2
2015 Spring
0.0% 0/8g
Rhux
Impaler
Gate
Veritas
SheepTeam timeline · 3 splits
Oldest → newest- —2015 SpringStarter2015-02-18 → 2015-03-05 · era 1/2Split total4/14g 28.6%66.7%4/6g (low sample)
TopRhux
JungleheavenTime
MidGate
BotVeritas
SupportRule18Top picks ( distinct champs)
4g50.0%
4g100.0%
3g66.7%
2g50.0%
2g100.0%
2g100.0%
1g100.0%
1g0.0%GD@15-165Combined KPM0.84DPM411CSPM5.11First Blood33.3%Game length (min)37.2 - Roster change · 2 swaps
heavenTime→Impaler
Rule18→Sheep WR -66.7% #22015 SpringImpaler eraCURRENT2015-03-18 → 2015-04-08 · era 2/2Split total4/14g 28.6%0.0%0/8g
TopRhux
JungleImpaler
MidGate
BotVeritas
SupportSheepTop picks ( distinct champs)
3g0.0%
3g0.0%
2g0.0%
2g0.0%
2g0.0%
2g0.0%
2g0.0%
2g0.0%GD@15-47Combined KPM0.64DPM312CSPM5.19First Blood37.5%Game length (min)39.0
Current vs prior split
2014 Spring→2015 Spring (14g vs 14g)
WR -21.4%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Up 5.2%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Up 10.1%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -24.3%
Early Game
Up 5.2%
GD@10
-25
-34 → -59
XD@10
+59
-97 → -38
CSD@10
-0.23
-1.4 → -1.6
GD@15
+4
-102 → -98
XD@15
+128
-202 → -74
CSD@15
-0.63
-2.5 → -3.1
First Blood
+7.1%
28.6% → 35.7%
First Drake
-7.1%
57.1% → 50.0%
First Herald
0%
0.0% → 0.0%
First Tower
+14.3%
64.3% → 78.6%
Mid Game
Up 10.1%
Tower control
-9.5%
47.9% → 38.4%
First 3 Towers
+14.3%
35.7% → 50.0%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
—
— → —
Drakes / game
0
0.00 → 0.00
VSPM
0
0.00 → 0.00
Late Game
Down -24.3%
Baron control
-16.7%
50.0% → 33.3%
First Baron
-21.4%
50.0% → 28.6%
Barons / game
-0.43
0.79 → 0.36
Towers / game
-1.43
6.64 → 5.21
KDA
-0.78
4.14 → 3.36
Combined KPM
-0.22
0.95 → 0.73
DPM
-20
374 → 354
Game length (min)
-0.3
38.6 → 38.3
Champion pool comparison
2014 Spring → 2015 Spring

Top
Rhux→Rhux
Pool size: 8 → 8
0
Added (5)
Dropped (5)

Jungle
ShorterACE→Impaler
Pool size: 8 → 5
-3
Added (2)
Dropped (5)

Mid
Gate→Gate
Pool size: 8 → 12
+4
Added (7)
Dropped (3)

Bot
Prototype→Veritas
Pool size: 6 → 4
-2
Added (3)
Dropped (5)

Support
Rule18→Sheep
Pool size: 4 → 7
+3
Added (6)
Dropped (3)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
51 champs
Janna
Rule18 · Kwon
Lee Sin
ShorterACE · Impaler
Jinx
Prototype · Veritas
Graves
Veritas
Lulu
Rule18 · Gate
Rumble
Rhux
Sivir
Veritas
Lissandra
Rhux · Gate
Maokai
Rhux
Twisted Fate
Gate
Zed
Gate
Azir
Gate
Caitlyn
Prototype
Irelia
Rhux
Jarvan IV
Rhux · ShorterACE
Morgana
Gate · Rhux
Nami
Rule18
Nunu & Willump
ShorterACE · Impaler
Orianna
Gate
Rek'Sai
Impaler · heavenTime
Sion
Rhux
Gnar
Rhux
Hecarim
Rhux
Jayce
Gate · Rhux