Best roster ever2017 · Spring
2188
Wind
Mission
Unified
SkuLL28 games · 2017-02-10 → 2017-04-09
32.1%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate28g
2017 Spring
32.1% WR
WR32.1%
2188
Wind
Mission
Unified
SkuLLBest early game12g
2017 Summer
16.7% WR
First Tower50.0%
XD@15-94
GD@15-134
2188
Wind
KuKu
Unified
SkuLLBest objective control28g
2017 Spring
32.1% WR
First Baron50.0%
Baron control50.0%
Barons / game0.82
2188
Wind
Mission
Unified
SkuLLBest macro28g
2017 Spring
32.1% WR
Tower control40.3%
First 3 Towers32.1%
Towers / game4.89
2188
Wind
Mission
Unified
SkuLLBest combat28g
2017 Spring
32.1% WR
DPM355
KDA4.23
Combined KPM0.63
2188
Wind
Mission
Unified
SkuLLWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2017 Spring
32.1% 9/28g
2188
Wind
Mission
Unified
SkuLL #2
2017 Summer
16.7% 2/12g
2188
Wind
KuKu
Unified
SkuLL #3
2017 Summer
0.0% 0/10g
2188
Wulala
KuKu
Enzz
SkuLLTeam timeline · 6 splits
Oldest → newest- —2017 SummerWind era2017-08-05 → 2017-08-06 · era 4/4Split total2/30g 6.7%0.0%0/4g (low sample)
Top2188
JungleWind
MidWulala
BotEnzz
SupportSkuLLTop picks ( distinct champs)
2g0.0%
2g0.0%
2g0.0%
1g0.0%
1g0.0%
1g0.0%
1g0.0%
1g0.0%GD@15-389Combined KPM0.74DPM313CSPM5.71First Blood50.0%Game length (min)29.4 - ↓ Same roster—2017 SpringWulala eraCURRENT2017-09-06 → 2017-09-06 · era 2/2Split total10/33g 30.3%20.0%1/5g (low sample)
Top2188
JungleWind
MidWulala
BotEnzz
SupportSkuLLTop picks ( distinct champs)
3g0.0%
3g0.0%
2g0.0%
2g50.0%
2g0.0%
2g50.0%
2g0.0%
2g50.0%GD@15-156Combined KPM0.44DPM312CSPM6.22First Blood60.0%Game length (min)35.9
Current vs prior split
2017 Spring→2017 Spring (33g vs 30g)
WR -23.6%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Up 6.0%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Down -15.3%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -29.5%
Early Game
Up 6.0%
GD@10
+21
-90 → -69
XD@10
+11
-105 → -94
CSD@10
-1.36
-1.2 → -2.5
GD@15
+22
-267 → -245
XD@15
+1
-231 → -230
CSD@15
-0.68
-3.6 → -4.3
First Blood
-2.2%
45.5% → 43.3%
First Drake
-2.4%
42.4% → 40.0%
First Herald
+40.9%
9.1% → 50.0%
First Tower
+12.7%
27.3% → 40.0%
Mid Game
Down -15.3%
Tower control
-18%
38.8% → 20.8%
First 3 Towers
-6.6%
33.3% → 26.7%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
-9.7%
40.1% → 30.4%
Drakes / game
-0.55
1.52 → 0.97
VSPM
+1.23
0.23 → 1.46
Late Game
Down -29.5%
Baron control
-34.9%
46.8% → 11.9%
First Baron
-38.5%
48.5% → 10.0%
Barons / game
-0.59
0.82 → 0.23
Towers / game
-2.13
4.73 → 2.60
KDA
-1.66
4.14 → 2.48
Combined KPM
+0.03
0.60 → 0.63
DPM
-53
348 → 295
Game length (min)
-3.3
36.6 → 33.3
Champion pool comparison
2017 Summer → 2017 Spring

Top
2188→2188
Pool size: 6 → 10
+4
Added (5)
Dropped (1)

Jungle
Wind→Wind
Pool size: 10 → 9
-1
Added (4)
Dropped (5)

Mid
Mission→Wulala
Pool size: 7 → 3
-4
Added (1)
Dropped (5)

Bot
Unified→Enzz
Pool size: 7 → 8
+1
Added (3)
Dropped (2)

Support
SkuLL→SkuLL
Pool size: 9 → 9
0
Added (3)
Dropped (3)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
61 champs
Maokai
2188 · Wind
Ashe
Unified · Enzz
Karma
SkuLL · KuKu
Syndra
Mission · KuKu
Lee Sin
Wind · Wulala
Braum
SkuLL
Lulu
SkuLL
Kha'Zix
Wind · Wulala
Renekton
2188
Caitlyn
Unified · Enzz
Gragas
Wulala · 2188
Shen
2188
Thresh
SkuLL
Varus
Unified · Enzz
Corki
Wulala · Mission
Orianna
Mission · KuKu
Graves
Wind · Wulala
Jhin
Unified · Enzz
Jarvan IV
2188 · Wind
Poppy
2188
Zyra
SkuLL
Galio
2188 · KuKu
Kalista
Enzz · Unified
Rek'Sai
Wulala · Wind