Best roster ever2014 · Summer
Jwaow
Morden
ocelote
Yuuki60
Dioud8 games · 2014-05-30 → 2014-06-20
62.5%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate8g
2014 Summer
62.5% WR
WR62.5%
Jwaow
Morden
ocelote
Yuuki60
DioudBest early game15g
2015 Spring
40.0% WR
XD@15-64
First Blood53.3%
First Tower53.3%
Jaeger
Gilius
Eika
Safir
HiivaBest objective control8g
2014 Summer
62.5% WR
Baron control62.5%
First Baron50.0%
Barons / game1.13
Jwaow
Morden
ocelote
Yuuki60
DioudBest macro8g
2014 Summer
62.5% WR
Tower control50.9%
Towers / game6.50
Plates0.00
Jwaow
Morden
ocelote
Yuuki60
DioudBest combat15g
2015 Spring
40.0% WR
Combined KPM1.02
DPM412
KDA4.23
Jaeger
Gilius
Eika
Safir
HiivaWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2014 Summer
62.5% 5/8g
Jwaow
Morden
ocelote
Yuuki60
Dioud #2
2015 Spring
40.0% 6/15g
Jaeger
Gilius
Eika
Safir
Hiiva #3
2015 Spring
40.0% 6/15g
Jaeger
Gilius
Eika
Safir
HiivaTeam timeline · 11 splits
Oldest → newest- —2015 SpringKikis era2015-09-05 → 2015-09-05 · era 2/2Split total18/40g 45.0%60.0%3/5g (low sample)
TopJaeger
JungleKikis
MidPerkz
BotJesiz
SupportHybridTop picks ( distinct champs)
5g60.0%
4g50.0%
3g33.3%
3g66.7%
2g100.0%
2g50.0%
2g50.0%
1g0.0%GD@15+59Combined KPM0.90DPM390CSPM5.69First Blood40.0%Game length (min)36.1 - ↓ Same roster—2015 SpringKikis eraCURRENT2015-09-05 → 2015-09-05 · era 2/2Split total18/40g 45.0%60.0%3/5g (low sample)
TopJaeger
JungleKikis
MidPerkz
BotJesiz
SupportHybridTop picks ( distinct champs)
5g60.0%
4g50.0%
3g33.3%
3g66.7%
2g100.0%
2g50.0%
2g50.0%
1g0.0%GD@15+59Combined KPM0.90DPM390CSPM5.69First Blood40.0%Game length (min)36.1
Current vs prior split
2015 Summer→2015 Spring (14g vs 5g)
WR -26.4%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Up 12.7%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Down -18.7%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -9.7%
Early Game
Up 12.7%
GD@10
+53
6 → 59
XD@10
+75
-22 → 53
CSD@10
+0.74
0.3 → 1.1
GD@15
-135
129 → -6
XD@15
-2
-32 → -34
CSD@15
+0.2
0.7 → 0.9
First Blood
-7.1%
57.1% → 50.0%
First Drake
+9.3%
35.7% → 45.0%
First Herald
0%
0.0% → 0.0%
First Tower
-12.1%
57.1% → 45.0%
Mid Game
Down -18.7%
Tower control
-8.8%
61.0% → 52.2%
First 3 Towers
-16.4%
71.4% → 55.0%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
—
— → —
Drakes / game
0
0.00 → 0.00
VSPM
0
0.00 → 0.00
Late Game
Down -9.7%
Baron control
-14%
60.7% → 46.7%
First Baron
-19.3%
64.3% → 45.0%
Barons / game
-0.16
0.86 → 0.70
Towers / game
-1.21
7.71 → 6.50
KDA
-0.45
5.44 → 4.99
Combined KPM
+0.11
0.88 → 0.99
DPM
-8
415 → 407
Game length (min)
-2.9
37.7 → 34.8
Champion pool comparison
2015 Summer → 2015 Spring

Top
Jaeger→Jaeger
Pool size: 6 → 12
+6
Added (7)
Dropped (1)

Jungle
Kikis→Kikis
Pool size: 4 → 2
-2
Added (1)
Dropped (3)

Mid
Perkz→Perkz
Pool size: 7 → 3
-4
Added (0)
none
Dropped (4)

Bot
Jesiz→Jesiz
Pool size: 8 → 2
-6
Added (0)
none
Dropped (6)

Support
Hybrid→Hybrid
Pool size: 5 → 1
-4
Added (0)
none
Dropped (4)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
64 champs
Thresh
Hybrid · Hiiva
Lee Sin
Morden · Gilius
Corki
Safir · Kobbe
Lucian
Yuuki60 · Safir
Irelia
Jwaow · Jaeger
Nidalee
Gilius · ocelote
Ahri
Eika · Perkz
Elise
Morden · Kikis
Lulu
ocelote · Jaeger
Sivir
Jesiz · Kobbe
Annie
Hiiva · Kasing
Morgana
Dioud · Hiiva
Orianna
Perkz · Eika
Gragas
Gilius · Maxlore
Maokai
Jaeger · beansu
Rumble
Jaeger · Jwaow
Azir
Perkz
Janna
Hiiva · Kasing
Kog'Maw
Yuuki60 · Safir
Vi
Obvious · Gilius
Jarvan IV
k0u · Gilius
Jinx
Yuuki60 · Hiiva
Kha'Zix
Kikis · k0u
LeBlanc
Eika · Perkz