Best roster ever2020 · Summer
Rockky
Ryan
G4
Coldenfeet
Pop27 games · 2020-06-20 → 2020-08-21
37.0%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate27g
2020 Summer
37.0% WR
WR37.0%
Rockky
Ryan
G4
Coldenfeet
PopBest early game27g
2020 Summer
37.0% WR
GD@15-8
XD@1548
First Blood40.7%
Rockky
Ryan
G4
Coldenfeet
PopBest objective control22g
2020 Spring
31.8% WR
Baron control42.9%
First Baron40.9%
Barons / game0.55
Rockky
Ryan
G4
MixcrosS
PopBest macro27g
2020 Summer
37.0% WR
Tower control45.2%
First 3 Towers51.9%
VSPM1.47
Rockky
Ryan
G4
Coldenfeet
PopBest combat27g
2020 Summer
37.0% WR
KDA4.30
DPM344
Combined KPM0.65
Rockky
Ryan
G4
Coldenfeet
PopWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2020 Summer
37.0% 10/27g
Rockky
Ryan
G4
Coldenfeet
Pop #2
2020 Spring
31.8% 7/22g
Rockky
Ryan
G4
MixcrosS
PopTeam timeline · 2 splits
Oldest → newest- #22020 Spring2020-02-29 → 2020-04-1731.8%7/22g
TopRockky
JungleRyan
MidG4
BotMixcrosS
SupportPopTop picks ( distinct champs)
9g33.3%
6g33.3%
5g40.0%
5g60.0%
5g80.0%
4g25.0%
4g0.0%
4g25.0%GD@15-20Combined KPM0.80DPM343CSPM6.23First Blood22.7%Game length (min)32.5 - Roster change · 1 swap
MixcrosS→Coldenfeet WR +5.2% 2020 SummerCURRENT2020-06-20 → 2020-08-2137.0%10/27g
TopRockky
JungleRyan
MidG4
BotColdenfeet
SupportPopTop picks ( distinct champs)
7g28.6%
7g42.9%
7g57.1%
7g57.1%
6g16.7%
5g60.0%
5g60.0%
4g50.0%GD@15-8Combined KPM0.65DPM344CSPM6.54First Blood40.7%Game length (min)33.5
Current vs prior split
2020 Spring→2020 Summer (22g vs 27g)
WR +5.2%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Up 9.6%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Up 10.3%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -6.6%
Early Game
Up 9.6%
GD@10
-35
24 → -11
XD@10
-11
-9 → -20
CSD@10
+0.39
1.4 → 1.8
GD@15
+12
-20 → -8
XD@15
+152
-104 → 48
CSD@15
+0.93
1.9 → 2.9
First Blood
+18%
22.7% → 40.7%
First Drake
-1.4%
27.3% → 25.9%
First Herald
-3.5%
59.1% → 55.6%
First Tower
-8.5%
45.5% → 37.0%
Mid Game
Up 10.3%
Tower control
+3.7%
41.5% → 45.2%
First 3 Towers
+6.4%
45.5% → 51.9%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
+4.1%
35.7% → 39.8%
Drakes / game
+0.27
1.73 → 2.00
VSPM
+0.02
1.45 → 1.47
Late Game
Down -6.6%
Baron control
-9.6%
42.9% → 33.3%
First Baron
-3.9%
40.9% → 37.0%
Barons / game
-0.11
0.55 → 0.44
Towers / game
+0.73
4.86 → 5.59
KDA
+0.22
4.08 → 4.30
Combined KPM
-0.15
0.80 → 0.65
DPM
+1
343 → 344
Game length (min)
+1
32.5 → 33.5
Champion pool comparison
2020 Spring → 2020 Summer

Top
Rockky→Rockky
Pool size: 9 → 13
+4
Added (7)
Dropped (3)

Jungle
Ryan→Ryan
Pool size: 12 → 11
-1
Added (4)
Dropped (5)

Mid
G4→G4
Pool size: 12 → 12
0
Added (5)
Dropped (5)

Bot
MixcrosS→Coldenfeet
Pool size: 7 → 12
+5
Added (7)
Dropped (2)

Support
Pop→Pop
Pool size: 12 → 8
-4
Added (4)
Dropped (8)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
67 champs
Renekton
Rockky
Orianna
G4
Sett
Ryan · G4
Thresh
Pop
Ashe
Coldenfeet · MixcrosS
Azir
G4
Kalista
MixcrosS · Rockky
Varus
MixcrosS · Coldenfeet
Sylas
G4 · Ryan
Syndra
G4 · Coldenfeet
Lee Sin
Ryan
Leona
Pop
Nautilus
Pop
Pantheon
Pop · G4
Sejuani
Ryan
Graves
Ryan
Jhin
Coldenfeet · MixcrosS
Lucian
Rockky · Coldenfeet
Nidalee
Ryan
Aatrox
Rockky
Aphelios
Coldenfeet · MixcrosS
Bard
Pop
Braum
Pop
Ekko
G4 · Ryan