Best roster ever2026 · Finals
Heprex
Renewal
Skaterot
Vespa
Leo s Man8 games · 2026-09-07 → 2026-09-09
37.5%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate8g
2026 Finals
37.5% WR
WR37.5%
Heprex
Renewal
Skaterot
Vespa
Leo s ManBest early game8g
2026 Finals
37.5% WR
GD@1599
XD@15120
First Blood12.5%
Heprex
Renewal
Skaterot
Vespa
Leo s ManBest objective control8g
2026 Finals
37.5% WR
Drake control58.3%
Baron control50.0%
First Baron50.0%
Heprex
Renewal
Skaterot
Vespa
Leo s ManBest macro8g
2026 Finals
37.5% WR
Tower control49.4%
First 3 Towers62.5%
Plates28.00
Heprex
Renewal
Skaterot
Vespa
Leo s ManBest combat8g
2026 Finals
37.5% WR
KDA4.24
Combined KPM1.78
DPM710
Heprex
Renewal
Skaterot
Vespa
Leo s ManWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2026 Finals
37.5% 3/8g
Heprex
Renewal
Skaterot
Vespa
Leo s ManTeam timeline · 5 splits
Oldest → newest- —2026 SummerVespa era2026-09-21 → 2026-09-23 · era 2/2Split total8/22g 36.4%33.3%2/6g (low sample)
TopHeprex
JungleRenewal
MidSkaterot
BotVespa
SupportLeo s ManTop picks ( distinct champs)
3g33.3%
2g50.0%
2g50.0%
2g50.0%
2g0.0%
2g50.0%
2g0.0%
2g0.0%GD@15-370Combined KPM1.98DPM635CSPM6.00First Blood50.0%Game length (min)24.4 - ↓ Same roster—2026 SummerVespa eraCURRENT2026-09-21 → 2026-09-23 · era 2/2Split total8/22g 36.4%33.3%2/6g (low sample)
TopHeprex
JungleRenewal
MidSkaterot
BotVespa
SupportLeo s ManTop picks ( distinct champs)
3g33.3%
2g50.0%
2g50.0%
2g50.0%
2g0.0%
2g50.0%
2g0.0%
2g0.0%GD@15-370Combined KPM1.98DPM635CSPM6.00First Blood50.0%Game length (min)24.4
Current vs prior split
2026 Finals→2026 Summer (8g vs 6g)
WR -1.1%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Down -31.7%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Down -31.6%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -13.8%
Early Game
Down -31.7%
GD@10
-47
-65 → -112
XD@10
-59
11 → -48
CSD@10
-4.68
0.2 → -4.5
GD@15
-399
99 → -300
XD@15
-242
120 → -122
CSD@15
-4.99
-1.4 → -6.4
First Blood
+23.9%
12.5% → 36.4%
First Drake
-17%
62.5% → 45.5%
First Herald
-10.2%
37.5% → 27.3%
First Tower
-8%
62.5% → 54.5%
Mid Game
Down -31.6%
Tower control
-15.1%
49.4% → 34.3%
First 3 Towers
-26.1%
62.5% → 36.4%
Plates
-8.27
28.00 → 19.73
Drake control
-20.7%
58.3% → 37.6%
Drakes / game
-1.02
2.38 → 1.36
VSPM
-0.13
1.42 → 1.29
Late Game
Down -13.8%
Baron control
-11.1%
50.0% → 38.9%
First Baron
-13.6%
50.0% → 36.4%
Barons / game
-0.05
0.50 → 0.45
Towers / game
-1.84
5.75 → 3.91
KDA
-0.43
4.24 → 3.81
Combined KPM
-0.06
1.78 → 1.72
DPM
-99
710 → 611
Game length (min)
-2.5
29.3 → 26.8
Champion pool comparison
2026 Finals → 2026 Summer

Top
Heprex→Heprex
Pool size: 7 → 8
+1
Added (4)
Dropped (3)

Jungle
Renewal→Renewal
Pool size: 6 → 5
-1
Added (3)
Dropped (4)

Mid
Skaterot→Skaterot
Pool size: 7 → 9
+2
Added (8)
Dropped (6)

Bot
Vespa→Vespa
Pool size: 8 → 4
-4
Added (1)
Dropped (5)

Support
Leo s Man→Leo s Man
Pool size: 7 → 7
0
Added (4)
Dropped (4)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
64 champs
Ambessa
Heprex
K'Sante
Heprex
Lee Sin
Renewal
Lucian
Vespa
Lulu
Leo s Man
Milio
Leo s Man
Nautilus
Leo s Man
Wukong
Renewal
Aatrox
Renewal
Ahri
Skaterot
Hwei
Skaterot · Shakur
Nocturne
Renewal
Pantheon
Renewal
Rakan
Leo s Man
Renekton
Heprex
Tristana
OTF Vuksa · Skaterot
Trundle
Renewal · Heprex
Yunara
Vespa
Akali
Skaterot
Camille
Heprex
Galio
Skaterot
Gwen
Heprex
Jax
Heprex
Pyke
Leo s Man