Best roster ever2018 · Summer
Poss
As
DanChung
Syu
Nugget10 games · 2018-08-09 → 2018-08-23
40.0%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate10g
2018 Summer
40.0% WR
WR40.0%
Poss
As
DanChung
Syu
NuggetBest early game31g
2018 Spring
29.0% WR
GD@15-54
XD@15-106
First Herald41.9%
Poss
Dread
DanChung
Jihoon
NuggetBest objective control31g
2018 Spring
29.0% WR
Barons / game0.68
Baron control38.3%
First Baron35.5%
Poss
Dread
DanChung
Jihoon
NuggetBest macro31g
2018 Spring
29.0% WR
VSPM1.55
First 3 Towers45.2%
Tower control35.5%
Poss
Dread
DanChung
Jihoon
NuggetBest combat31g
2018 Spring
29.0% WR
DPM394
KDA4.22
Combined KPM0.71
Poss
Dread
DanChung
Jihoon
NuggetWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2018 Summer
40.0% 4/10g
Poss
As
DanChung
Syu
Nugget #2
2018 Spring
29.0% 9/31g
Poss
Dread
DanChung
Jihoon
Nugget #3
2018 Summer
28.0% 7/25g
Poss
Leash
DanChung
Syu
NuggetTeam timeline · 6 splits
Oldest → newest- #32018 SummerLeash era2018-06-11 → 2018-07-30 · era 2/3Split total14/39g 35.9%28.0%7/25g
TopPoss
JungleLeash
MidDanChung
BotSyu
SupportNuggetTop picks ( distinct champs)
11g54.5%
9g66.7%
8g25.0%
7g14.3%
7g14.3%
7g14.3%
7g0.0%
6g50.0%GD@15-297Combined KPM0.78DPM307CSPM6.29First Blood44.0%Game length (min)32.1 - Roster change · 1 swap
Leash→As WR +12% 2018 SummerAs eraCURRENT2018-08-09 → 2018-08-23 · era 3/3Split total14/39g 35.9%40.0%4/10g
TopPoss
JungleAs
MidDanChung
BotSyu
SupportNuggetTop picks ( distinct champs)
6g33.3%
4g50.0%
4g25.0%
4g25.0%
3g66.7%
3g33.3%
2g50.0%
2g0.0%GD@15-277Combined KPM0.71DPM359CSPM6.47First Blood70.0%Game length (min)33.1
Current vs prior split
2018 Spring→2018 Summer (31g vs 39g)
WR +6.9%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Down -36.7%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Slightly up 1.0%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Slightly down -3.3%
Early Game
Down -36.7%
GD@10
-156
42 → -114
XD@10
-108
9 → -99
CSD@10
-4.14
0.0 → -4.1
GD@15
-185
-54 → -239
XD@15
-57
-106 → -163
CSD@15
-4.76
-2.1 → -6.9
First Blood
-7.5%
61.3% → 53.8%
First Drake
-11.9%
45.2% → 33.3%
First Herald
-6%
41.9% → 35.9%
First Tower
-6%
41.9% → 35.9%
Mid Game
Slightly up 1.0%
Tower control
-1.2%
35.5% → 34.3%
First 3 Towers
-6.7%
45.2% → 38.5%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
+4.4%
36.2% → 40.6%
Drakes / game
+0.25
1.26 → 1.51
VSPM
-0.14
1.55 → 1.41
Late Game
Slightly down -3.3%
Baron control
-1.1%
38.3% → 37.2%
First Baron
+0.4%
35.5% → 35.9%
Barons / game
-0.17
0.68 → 0.51
Towers / game
+0.04
4.29 → 4.33
KDA
-0.22
4.22 → 4.00
Combined KPM
+0.08
0.71 → 0.79
DPM
-51
394 → 343
Game length (min)
-2.1
34.7 → 32.6
Champion pool comparison
2018 Spring → 2018 Summer

Top
Poss→Poss
Pool size: 8 → 13
+5
Added (7)
Dropped (2)

Jungle
Dread→As
Pool size: 8 → 4
-4
Added (4)
Dropped (8)

Mid
DanChung→DanChung
Pool size: 7 → 14
+7
Added (9)
Dropped (2)

Bot
Jihoon→Syu
Pool size: 6 → 9
+3
Added (5)
Dropped (2)

Support
Nugget→Nugget
Pool size: 6 → 10
+4
Added (5)
Dropped (1)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
72 champs
Ryze
DanChung · Gori
Braum
Nugget
Camille
Poss · Leash
Ezreal
Jihoon · Syu
Alistar
Nugget
Taliyah
DanChung · As
Swain
Syu · DanChung
Tahm Kench
Nugget
Varus
Jihoon · Syu
Zoe
DanChung
Gangplank
Poss
Sejuani
Dread · Leash
Skarner
Leash · Dread
Zac
Dread
Gnar
Poss
Kha'Zix
Dread · Drizzle
Trundle
Leash · As
Ornn
Poss · Nugget
Shen
Nugget · Poss
Sion
Poss · DanChung
Xayah
Syu · Jihoon
Caitlyn
Jihoon · moment
Rakan
Nugget
Jarvan IV
Dread