Best roster ever2015 · Spring
Chunkyfresh
NintendudeX
huhi
Nien
Trance15 games · 2015-02-18 → 2015-04-08
60.0%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate15g
2015 Spring
60.0% WR
WR60.0%
Chunkyfresh
NintendudeX
huhi
Nien
TranceBest early game15g
2015 Spring
60.0% WR
GD@15298
First Blood66.7%
First Tower73.3%
Chunkyfresh
NintendudeX
huhi
Nien
TranceBest objective control15g
2015 Spring
60.0% WR
Baron control69.0%
Drake control—
Drakes / game0.00
Chunkyfresh
NintendudeX
huhi
Nien
TranceBest macro15g
2015 Spring
60.0% WR
Tower control63.8%
Towers / game8.20
Plates0.00
Chunkyfresh
NintendudeX
huhi
Nien
TranceBest combat16g
2014 Spring
50.0% WR
Combined KPM1.09
DPM426
KDA5.97
MakNooN
NintendudeX
huhi
Nien
GleebWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2015 Spring
60.0% 9/15g
Chunkyfresh
NintendudeX
huhi
Nien
Trance #2
2014 Spring
50.0% 8/16g
MakNooN
NintendudeX
huhi
Nien
GleebTeam timeline · 3 splits
Oldest → newest- 2015 Spring2015-02-18 → 2015-04-0860.0%9/15g
TopChunkyfresh
JungleNintendudeX
Midhuhi
BotNien
SupportTranceTop picks ( distinct champs)
6g50.0%
6g50.0%
5g40.0%
4g75.0%
4g50.0%
4g0.0%
4g75.0%
3g66.7%GD@15+298Combined KPM0.73DPM345CSPM5.51First Blood66.7%Game length (min)34.9 - ↓ Same roster—2015 SummerCURRENT2015-04-26 → 2015-04-2640.0%2/5g (low sample)
TopChunkyfresh
JungleNintendudeX
Midhuhi
BotNien
SupportTranceTop picks ( distinct champs)
3g0.0%
3g66.7%
3g33.3%
2g50.0%
2g50.0%
2g50.0%
2g50.0%
1g0.0%GD@15+29Combined KPM0.61DPM304CSPM5.29First Blood20.0%Game length (min)38.9
Current vs prior split
2015 Spring→2015 Summer (15g vs 5g)
WR -20%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Down -40.8%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Down -23.4%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -32.3%
Early Game
Down -40.8%
GD@10
-92
111 → 19
XD@10
-114
132 → 18
CSD@10
-3
3.3 → 0.3
GD@15
-269
298 → 29
XD@15
-158
139 → -19
CSD@15
-3.63
3.5 → -0.2
First Blood
-46.7%
66.7% → 20.0%
First Drake
+13.3%
46.7% → 60.0%
First Herald
0%
0.0% → 0.0%
First Tower
-33.3%
73.3% → 40.0%
Mid Game
Down -23.4%
Tower control
-18.3%
63.8% → 45.5%
First 3 Towers
-13.3%
73.3% → 60.0%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
—
— → —
Drakes / game
0
0.00 → 0.00
VSPM
0
0.00 → 0.00
Late Game
Down -32.3%
Baron control
-39%
69.0% → 30.0%
First Baron
-46.7%
66.7% → 20.0%
Barons / game
-0.6
1.00 → 0.40
Towers / game
-2.4
8.20 → 5.80
KDA
-2.64
6.72 → 4.08
Combined KPM
-0.12
0.73 → 0.61
DPM
-41
345 → 304
Game length (min)
+4
34.9 → 38.9
Champion pool comparison
2015 Spring → 2015 Summer

Top
Chunkyfresh→Chunkyfresh
Pool size: 6 → 3
-3
Added (0)
none
Dropped (3)

Jungle
NintendudeX→NintendudeX
Pool size: 6 → 3
-3
Added (0)
none
Dropped (3)

Mid
huhi→huhi
Pool size: 10 → 4
-6
Added (1)
Dropped (7)

Bot
Nien→Nien
Pool size: 6 → 3
-3
Added (0)
none
Dropped (3)

Support
Trance→Trance
Pool size: 7 → 2
-5
Added (0)
none
Dropped (5)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
46 champs
Corki
Nien
Janna
Trance · Gleeb
Jarvan IV
NintendudeX
Sion
Chunkyfresh · Trance
Lucian
Nien
Rumble
MakNooN · Chunkyfresh
Sivir
Nien
LeBlanc
huhi
Zed
huhi
Lulu
Chunkyfresh · huhi
Morgana
Gleeb · Trance
Rek'Sai
NintendudeX
Jinx
Nien
Nami
Gleeb · Trance
Sejuani
NintendudeX
Alistar
Trance · Gleeb
Annie
Trance · huhi
Elise
NintendudeX
Ezreal
huhi
Irelia
Chunkyfresh
Kassadin
huhi · MakNooN
Leona
Trance
Lissandra
MakNooN · huhi
Nidalee
NintendudeX