Best roster ever2017 · Spring
BOSS
SaDJesteRRR
Marker
Pooh
Jestkui Max14 games · 2017-01-28 → 2017-03-19
50.0%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate14g
2017 Spring
50.0% WR
WR50.0%
BOSS
SaDJesteRRR
Marker
Pooh
Jestkui MaxBest early game14g
2017 Spring
50.0% WR
GD@1538
XD@15-37
First Drake35.7%
BOSS
SaDJesteRRR
Marker
Pooh
Jestkui MaxBest objective control14g
2017 Spring
50.0% WR
Drake control35.8%
Baron control54.8%
First Baron50.0%
BOSS
SaDJesteRRR
Marker
Pooh
Jestkui MaxBest macro14g
2017 Spring
50.0% WR
Tower control51.4%
First 3 Towers50.0%
Towers / game6.21
BOSS
SaDJesteRRR
Marker
Pooh
Jestkui MaxBest combat14g
2017 Spring
50.0% WR
KDA5.87
DPM404
Combined KPM0.71
BOSS
SaDJesteRRR
Marker
Pooh
Jestkui MaxWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2017 Spring
50.0% 7/14g
BOSS
SaDJesteRRR
Marker
Pooh
Jestkui Max #2
2017 Summer
42.1% 8/19g
BOSS
SaDJesteRRR
Marker
Pooh
Jestkui MaxTeam timeline · 3 splits
Oldest → newest- 2017 Spring2017-01-28 → 2017-03-1950.0%7/14g
TopBOSS
JungleSaDJesteRRR
MidMarker
BotPooh
SupportJestkui MaxTop picks ( distinct champs)
5g40.0%
5g40.0%
5g40.0%
4g50.0%
4g75.0%
4g75.0%
3g66.7%
3g66.7%GD@15+38Combined KPM0.71DPM404CSPM6.13First Blood50.0%Game length (min)38.8 - ↓ Same roster#22017 SummerCURRENT2017-06-24 → 2017-08-2042.1%8/19g
TopBOSS
JungleSaDJesteRRR
MidMarker
BotPooh
SupportJestkui MaxTop picks ( distinct champs)
6g33.3%
6g33.3%
5g60.0%
4g50.0%
4g75.0%
3g66.7%
3g33.3%
3g33.3%GD@15-172Combined KPM0.77DPM353CSPM5.90First Blood52.6%Game length (min)32.7
Current vs prior split
2017 Spring→2017 Summer (14g vs 19g)
WR -7.9%
Early Game
0–15 min · laning + tempo
Down -23.0%
Mid Game
Map control · 15–25 min
Down -21.1%
Late Game
Closing · objectives · combat
Down -18.3%
Early Game
Down -23.0%
GD@10
-31
-11 → -42
XD@10
+71
-70 → 1
CSD@10
-1.3
-0.7 → -2.0
GD@15
-210
38 → -172
XD@15
-58
-37 → -95
CSD@15
-3.62
-0.4 → -4.0
First Blood
+2.6%
50.0% → 52.6%
First Drake
-19.9%
35.7% → 15.8%
First Herald
+31.2%
21.4% → 52.6%
First Tower
-20.3%
57.1% → 36.8%
Mid Game
Down -21.1%
Tower control
-10.3%
51.4% → 41.1%
First 3 Towers
-13.2%
50.0% → 36.8%
Plates
0
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
-5.4%
35.8% → 30.4%
Drakes / game
-0.31
1.36 → 1.05
VSPM
+1.44
0.00 → 1.44
Late Game
Down -18.3%
Baron control
-19.6%
54.8% → 35.2%
First Baron
-18.4%
50.0% → 31.6%
Barons / game
-0.51
0.93 → 0.42
Towers / game
-1.1
6.21 → 5.11
KDA
-1.03
5.87 → 4.84
Combined KPM
+0.06
0.71 → 0.77
DPM
-51
404 → 353
Game length (min)
-6.1
38.8 → 32.7
Champion pool comparison
2017 Spring → 2017 Summer

Top
BOSS→BOSS
Pool size: 9 → 8
-1
Added (5)
Dropped (6)

Jungle
SaDJesteRRR→SaDJesteRRR
Pool size: 8 → 8
0
Added (4)
Dropped (4)

Mid
Marker→Marker
Pool size: 7 → 8
+1
Added (4)
Dropped (3)

Bot
Pooh→Pooh
Pool size: 7 → 9
+2
Added (4)
Dropped (2)

Support
Jestkui Max→Jestkui Max
Pool size: 4 → 9
+5
Added (9)
Dropped (4)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
60 champs
Sejuani
SaDJesteRRR
Orianna
Marker
Karma
Jestkui Max
Jhin
Pooh
Shen
BOSS
Syndra
Marker
Fiora
BOSS
Rakan
Jestkui Max
Zyra
Jestkui Max
Ahri
Marker · Grosse
Gnar
BOSS
Hecarim
SaDJesteRRR
Irelia
BOSS
Jarvan IV
BOSS · SaDJesteRRR
Miss Fortune
Pooh
Nocturne
SaDJesteRRR
Rammus
SaDJesteRRR
Varus
Pooh
Zilean
Jestkui Max
Alistar
Jestkui Max
Anivia
Marker
Ashe
Pooh
Caitlyn
Pooh
Camille
BOSS