Best roster ever2016 · Spring
Nexus
yo
Wako
LBB
Zest28 games · 2016-01-16 → 2016-03-26
28.6%
win rate
Best rosters by category
Composite scoring · ranked vs this team's own history
Best win rate28g
2016 Spring
28.6% WR
WR28.6%
Nexus
yo
Wako
LBB
ZestBest early game28g
2016 Spring
28.6% WR
First Herald50.0%
First Blood42.9%
First Tower39.3%
Nexus
yo
Wako
LBB
ZestBest objective control28g
2016 Summer
21.4% WR
Drakes / game1.00
Drake control26.1%
First Baron25.0%
Nexus
yo
Wako
LBB
ZestBest macro28g
2016 Spring
28.6% WR
First 3 Towers35.7%
Tower control38.3%
Towers / game4.71
Nexus
yo
Wako
LBB
ZestBest combat28g
2016 Spring
28.6% WR
Combined KPM0.77
DPM409
KDA3.43
Nexus
yo
Wako
LBB
ZestWin-rate over time
Hover any point for split details BEST
2016 Spring
28.6% 8/28g
Nexus
yo
Wako
LBB
Zest #2
2016 Summer
21.4% 6/28g
Nexus
yo
Wako
LBB
Zest #3
2017 Spring
7.7% 1/13g
Nexus
Kawa
SIUSIU
LBB
ZestTeam timeline · 8 splits
Oldest → newest- #32017 SpringSIUSIU era2017-03-17 → 2017-04-07 · era 3/3Split total4/24g 16.7%7.7%1/13g
TopNexus
JungleKawa
MidSIUSIU
BotLBB
SupportZestTop picks ( distinct champs)
7g14.3%
6g0.0%
5g20.0%
5g20.0%
3g0.0%
3g0.0%
3g0.0%
3g0.0%GD@15-394Combined KPM0.53DPM269CSPM6.01First Blood30.8%Game length (min)34.2 - ↓ Same roster—2017 SummerCURRENT2017-04-18 → 2017-04-180.0%0/4g (low sample)
TopNexus
JungleKawa
MidSIUSIU
BotLBB
SupportZestTop picks ( distinct champs)
2g0.0%
2g0.0%
2g0.0%
2g0.0%
2g0.0%
1g0.0%
1g0.0%
1g0.0%GD@15-601Combined KPM0.55DPM296CSPM5.74First Blood25.0%Game length (min)33.7
Current vs prior split
2017 Spring→2017 Summer (24g vs 4g)
Insufficient data (need 5+ games each side)
Early Game
GD@10
—
-133 → -166
XD@10
—
-132 → -147
CSD@10
—
-2.7 → -2.9
GD@15
—
-307 → -601
XD@15
—
-254 → -376
CSD@15
—
-5.3 → -5.0
First Blood
—
33.3% → 25.0%
First Drake
—
25.0% → 50.0%
First Herald
—
0.0% → 0.0%
First Tower
—
33.3% → 0.0%
Mid Game
Tower control
—
24.6% → 13.8%
First 3 Towers
—
33.3% → 0.0%
Plates
—
0.00 → 0.00
Drake control
—
28.1% → 27.1%
Drakes / game
—
1.13 → 1.00
VSPM
—
0.00 → 0.00
Late Game
Baron control
—
18.8% → 0.0%
First Baron
—
20.8% → 0.0%
Barons / game
—
0.46 → 0.00
Towers / game
—
3.25 → 1.75
KDA
—
2.52 → 1.57
Combined KPM
—
0.58 → 0.55
DPM
—
296 → 296
Game length (min)
—
35.5 → 33.7
Champion pool comparison
2017 Spring → 2017 Summer

Top
Nexus→Nexus
Pool size: 9 → 3
-6
Added (1)
Dropped (7)

Jungle
Kawa→Kawa
Pool size: 4 → 2
-2
Added (0)
none
Dropped (2)

Mid
SIUSIU→SIUSIU
Pool size: 6 → 3
-3
Added (1)
Dropped (4)

Bot
LBB→LBB
Pool size: 5 → 3
-2
Added (1)
Dropped (3)

Support
Zest→Zest
Pool size: 6 → 3
-3
Added (0)
none
Dropped (3)
All-time team champion pool
Every champion this team has played across all splits and rosters · sorted by games
67 champs
Trundle
Zest · yo
Ashe
LBB
Gragas
yo · Nexus
Braum
Zest
Ezreal
LBB · Wako
Rek'Sai
yo · Kawa
Sivir
LBB
Alistar
Zest
Elise
yo
Graves
Kawa · yo
Lucian
LBB
Vladimir
Wako · SIUSIU
Gnar
Nexus · Poppy
Lulu
Zest · Nexus
Karma
Zest
Maokai
Nexus
Nautilus
Nexus
Jhin
LBB · Wako
Lee Sin
Kawa
Kalista
LBB
Poppy
Nexus · Poppy
Taliyah
SIUSIU · Wako
Azir
Wako
Corki
Wako · LBB