TAL · Patch 9.05 · Winter
Mar 14, 2019, 03:35 PM · 36.9 min20Kills11
72.1kGold62.2k
67,879Damage57,754
Scouting line
HWA Academy won: +9.9k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
StarScreen
2/0/14
Luana
0/4/5
+0.8k
-0.8k
+725
-725
+12
-12
Roulette
3/1/12
Elramir
2/3/9
+0.1k
-0.1k
+505
-505
-2
+2
Kofte
10/2/6
WaenA
2/4/6
+1.2k
-1.2k
+785
-785
+21
-21
stillnumb
3/3/14
Peco
4/3/6
-0.2k
+0.2k
+85
-85
-43
+43
Algos
2/5/16
Absolute
3/6/7
-0.3k
+0.3k
+169
-169
+17
-17
Draft
HWA Academy
Blue side
RenektonStarScreen
Rek'SaiRoulette
LissandraKofte
Yasuostillnumb
AlistarAlgos
Bans




SuperMassive Academy
Red side
Jarvan IVLuana
SkarnerElramir
IreliaWaenA
Kai'SaPeco
ThreshAbsolute
Bans




Objectives
SuperMassive Academy
- +1,600
- Gold at 15
- -1,600
- 4
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line HWA Academy leads; below, SuperMassive Academy.
Biggest lead: HWA Academy +9,882, SuperMassive Academy +2,003. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | SuperMassive Academy +2,003 |
| 15 min | HWA Academy +1,600 |
| 20 min | HWA Academy +1,243 |
| 25 min | HWA Academy +300 |
| End (37 min) | HWA Academy +9,882 |
Blue side
HWA Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 0 / 14(16) | 356 9.6/m | ||
| 3 / 1 / 12(15) | 191 5.2/m | ||
| 10 / 2 / 6(8) | 361 9.8/m | ||
| stillnumbstillnumb | 3 / 3 / 14(5.67) | 298 8.1/m | |
| 2 / 5 / 16(3.6) | 58 1.6/m |
Red side
SuperMassive Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/0/14 | 3/1/12 | 10/2/6 | 3/3/14 | 2/5/16 | 0/4/5 | 2/3/9 | 2/4/6 | 4/3/6 | 3/6/7 |
| Kill participation | 80% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 45.5% | 100% | 72.7% | 90.9% | 90.9% |
| CS | 356 | 191 | 361 | 298 | 58 | 319 | 151 | 286 | 401 | 6 |
| CS per minute | 9.6 | 5.2 | 9.8 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 10.9 | 0.2 |
| Gold | 16,025 | 12,977 | 18,946 | 14,806 | 9,302 | 12,542 | 10,525 | 12,760 | 16,838 | 9,509 |
| Gold share | 22.2% | 18% | 26.3% | 20.5% | 12.9% | 20.2% | 16.9% | 20.5% | 27.1% | 15.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 304 | 222 | 384 | 271 | 122 | 210 | 155 | 216 | 326 | 128 |
| Damage to champions | 16,440 | 9,268 | 22,793 | 13,399 | 5,979 | 8,282 | 5,067 | 11,062 | 25,268 | 8,075 |
| Damage share | 24.2% | 13.7% | 33.6% | 19.7% | 8.8% | 14.3% | 8.8% | 19.2% | 43.8% | 14% |
| Damage per minute | 446 | 251 | 618 | 363 | 162 | 224 | 137 | 300 | 685 | 219 |
| Damage taken per minute | 715 | 665 | 454 | 288 | 414 | 530 | 582 | 606 | 322 | 375 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 641 | 449 | 428 | 637 | 823 | 569 | 812 | 492 | 447 | 364 |
| Damage to towers | 4,850 | 3,486 | 7,839 | 3,022 | 1,164 | 1,301 | 769 | 3,918 | 4,463 | 923 |
| Vision score | 46 | 58 | 32 | 44 | 90 | 39 | 104 | 34 | 37 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 53 | 20 | 43 | 18 | 12 | 37 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 3 |
| Control wards | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,396 | 4,875 | 6,191 | 4,912 | 3,389 | 4,607 | 4,761 | 4,952 | 5,151 | 3,692 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +313 | -627 | -38 | -683 | -968 | -313 | +627 | +38 | +683 | +968 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +789 | +114 | +1,239 | -239 | -303 | -789 | -114 | -1,239 | +239 | +303 |
| XP diff at 10 | +81 | -457 | -100 | -50 | -249 | -81 | +457 | +100 | +50 | +249 |
| XP diff at 15 | +725 | +505 | +785 | +85 | +169 | -725 | -505 | -785 | -85 | -169 |
| CS diff at 10 | +8 | -7 | +10 | -22 | +12 | -8 | +7 | -10 | +22 | -12 |
| CS diff at 15 | +12 | -2 | +21 | -43 | +17 | -12 | +2 | -21 | +43 | -17 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,109 | +561 | +1,465 | -888 | -1,004 | -1,109 | -561 | -1,465 | +888 | +1,004 |
| XP diff at 20 | +52 | +561 | +1,159 | -322 | -522 | -52 | -561 | -1,159 | +322 | +522 |
| CS diff at 20 | +6 | +5 | +36 | -60 | +25 | -6 | -5 | -36 | +60 | -25 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,061 | +406 | +1,456 | -1,209 | -1,414 | -1,061 | -406 | -1,456 | +1,209 | +1,414 |
| XP diff at 25 | -654 | +870 | +1,160 | -525 | -1,024 | +654 | -870 | -1,160 | +525 | +1,024 |
| CS diff at 25 | +8 | +17 | +45 | -69 | +27 | -8 | -17 | -45 | +69 | -27 |
| Gold spent | 14,950 | 12,125 | 17,575 | 13,175 | 8,325 | 12,200 | 10,025 | 12,858 | 16,075 | 8,550 |
| Own jungle monsters | 15 | 98 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 73 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 16 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 3× double, 2× triple, 1× quadra | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1080948
Methodology →