Season
CompletedTAL 2019 Winter
Jan 21, 2019 – Mar 15, 2019 · Patch 9.01–9.05 · Other
Games
87
Teams
10
Players
89
Avg game
30.4m
Blue side WR
50.6%
Standings
Game record — 10 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahçe Academy | 15 | 3 | 83.3% | 29.7m |
| 2 | HWA Academy | 14 | 3 | 82.4% | 31.8m |
| 3 | SuperMassive Academy | 13 | 4 | 76.5% | 28.3m |
| 4 | Beşiktaş Academy | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | 32.5m |
| 5 | Royal Youth Academy | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | 31.4m |
| 6 | Dark Passage Academy | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | 29.5m |
| 7 | Galatasaray Academy | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | 30.8m |
| 8 | Team AURORA Academy | 4 | 14 | 22.2% | 29.6m |
| 9 | Bursaspor Academy | 3 | 14 | 17.6% | 29.7m |
| 10 | Galakticos Academy | 0 | 17 | 0% | 30.9m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 87
- Galakticos AcademyvsTeam AURORA AcademyMar 15, 2019
- Galatasaray AcademyvsSuperMassive AcademyMar 15, 2019
- Dark Passage AcademyvsBursaspor AcademyMar 15, 2019
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyMar 15, 2019
- HWA AcademyvsRoyal Youth AcademyMar 15, 2019
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsRoyal Youth AcademyMar 14, 2019
- Fenerbahçe AcademyvsGalakticos AcademyMar 14, 2019
- HWA AcademyvsSuperMassive AcademyMar 14, 2019
- Team AURORA AcademyvsDark Passage AcademyMar 14, 2019
- Bursaspor AcademyvsSuperMassive AcademyMar 08, 2019
- Dark Passage AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyMar 08, 2019
- Galatasaray AcademyvsTeam AURORA AcademyMar 08, 2019
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsHWA AcademyMar 08, 2019
- Galakticos AcademyvsRoyal Youth AcademyMar 08, 2019
- Galatasaray AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyMar 07, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1Peco611
- 2Blue604
- 3berbero582
- 4Kaori538
- 5unmngeable521
CS / min
- 1Peco9.91
- 2J119.46
- 3Kaori9.27
- 4Mean9.05
- 5Husky Rider9.04
Kill Participation
- 1MGX76.2%
- 2Roulette73.2%
- 3KSAEZ72.2%
- 4Kituruken70.3%
- 5madlifeonur70%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chosen | Jungle | Royal Youth Academy | 18 | 61.1% | 4.53 | 4.89 | 241 | 56.4% |
| Cuce | Top | Fenerbahçe Academy | 18 | 83.3% | 4.05 | 7.27 | 408 | 49.8% |
| KSAEZ | Mid | Royal Youth Academy | 18 | 61.1% | 5.87 | 8.65 | 449 | 72.2% |
| Kaori | Bot | Dark Passage Academy | 18 | 55.6% | 4.55 | 9.27 | 538 | 63.7% |
| Kireas | Jungle | Beşiktaş Academy | 18 | 66.7% | 3.09 | 4.68 | 232 | 64.7% |
| Matilda | Top | Royal Youth Academy | 18 | 61.1% | 5.25 | 7.64 | 370 | 54.4% |
| Mayhem | Top | Beşiktaş Academy | 18 | 66.7% | 4.13 | 7.81 | 482 | 65.6% |
| Mean | Bot | Royal Youth Academy | 18 | 61.1% | 5.5 | 9.05 | 427 | 63.1% |
| Murmel | Bot | Fenerbahçe Academy | 18 | 83.3% | 6.22 | 8.59 | 516 | 62% |
| Neos | Bot | Beşiktaş Academy | 18 | 66.7% | 4.78 | 8.52 | 419 | 60.2% |
| Only35 | Support | Fenerbahçe Academy | 18 | 83.3% | 5.97 | 1.66 | 149 | 66.7% |
| Umut | Mid | Beşiktaş Academy | 18 | 66.7% | 5.72 | 8.95 | 455 | 67.8% |
| Vale | Support | Beşiktaş Academy | 18 | 66.7% | 3.16 | 1.03 | 122 | 63.6% |
| Absolute | Support | SuperMassive Academy | 17 | 76.5% | 5.28 | 1.28 | 140 | 63.5% |
| Elramir | Jungle | SuperMassive Academy | 17 | 76.5% | 5.37 | 5.71 | 265 | 61.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 100% | 22 | 65 | 25.3% | 54.5% | |
| Bot | 83.9% | 18 | 55 | 20.7% | 50% | |
| Mid | 82.8% | 34 | 38 | 39.1% | 61.8% | |
| Mid | 74.7% | 28 | 37 | 32.2% | 46.4% | |
| Top | 69% | 32 | 28 | 36.8% | 59.4% | |
| Support | 66.7% | 46 | 12 | 52.9% | 50% | |
| Support | 64.4% | 35 | 21 | 40.2% | 54.3% | |
| Bot | 64.4% | 34 | 22 | 39.1% | 41.2% | |
| Top | 64.4% | 21 | 35 | 24.1% | 57.1% | |
| Top | 62.1% | 21 | 33 | 24.1% | 47.6% | |
| Support | 57.5% | 35 | 15 | 40.2% | 65.7% | |
| Bot | 54% | 28 | 19 | 32.2% | 46.4% | |
| Top | 50.6% | 10 | 34 | 11.5% | 60% | |
| Top | 47.1% | 31 | 10 | 35.6% | 38.7% | |
| Jungle | 46% | 16 | 24 | 18.4% | 37.5% |