TAL · Patch 9.04 · Winter
Mar 08, 2019, 02:43 PM · 29.4 min19Kills2
62.5kGold44.9k
49,845Damage34,066
Scouting line
Beşiktaş Academy won: +17.6k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Mayhem
7/0/7
StarScreen
0/5/1
+2.7k
-2.7k
+1908
-1908
+24
-24
Kireas
4/1/8
Roulette
1/4/1
+1.1k
-1.1k
+108
-108
-2
+2
Umut
0/0/8
Kofte
0/2/0
+1.2k
-1.2k
+177
-177
+28
-28
Neos
7/1/5
J11
1/5/0
+1.4k
-1.4k
+478
-478
+1
-1
Vale
1/0/12
Algos
0/3/2
+1.3k
-1.3k
+1320
-1320
-23
+23
Draft
Beşiktaş Academy
Blue side
RumbleMayhem
Rek'SaiKireas
OriannaUmut
LucianNeos
ThreshVale
Bans




HWA Academy
Red side
RivenStarScreen
OlafRoulette
VladimirKofte
EzrealJ11
BraumAlgos
Bans




Objectives
HWA Academy
- +7,718
- Gold at 15
- -7,718
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 0
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 4
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Beşiktaş Academy leads; below, HWA Academy.
Biggest lead: Beşiktaş Academy +17,601, HWA Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Beşiktaş Academy +3,585 |
| 15 min | Beşiktaş Academy +7,718 |
| 20 min | Beşiktaş Academy +9,747 |
| 25 min | Beşiktaş Academy +13,026 |
| End (29 min) | Beşiktaş Academy +17,601 |
Blue side
Beşiktaş Academy
VictoryRed side
HWA Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 5 / 1(0.2) | 218 7.4/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 1(0.5) | 140 4.8/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 0(0) | 284 9.6/m | ||
| J11J11 | 1 / 5 / 0(0.2) | 259 8.8/m | |
| 0 / 3 / 2(0.67) | 64 2.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 7/0/7 | 4/1/8 | 0/0/8 | 7/1/5 | 1/0/12 | 0/5/1 | 1/4/1 | 0/2/0 | 1/5/0 | 0/3/2 |
| Kill participation | 73.7% | 63.2% | 42.1% | 63.2% | 68.4% | 50% | 100% | 0% | 50% | 100% |
| CS | 245 | 177 | 307 | 244 | 6 | 218 | 140 | 284 | 259 | 64 |
| CS per minute | 8.3 | 6.0 | 10.4 | 8.3 | 0.2 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 8.8 | 2.2 |
| Gold | 14,608 | 12,359 | 12,796 | 13,494 | 9,279 | 8,944 | 8,575 | 10,674 | 10,429 | 6,313 |
| Gold share | 23.4% | 19.8% | 20.5% | 21.6% | 14.8% | 19.9% | 19.1% | 23.8% | 23.2% | 14% |
| Earned gold per minute | 365 | 288 | 303 | 327 | 183 | 172 | 160 | 231 | 223 | 83 |
| Damage to champions | 17,838 | 8,867 | 6,715 | 12,249 | 4,176 | 1,634 | 4,860 | 10,695 | 12,006 | 4,871 |
| Damage share | 35.8% | 17.8% | 13.5% | 24.6% | 8.4% | 4.8% | 14.3% | 31.4% | 35.2% | 14.3% |
| Damage per minute | 606 | 301 | 228 | 416 | 142 | 56 | 165 | 363 | 408 | 165 |
| Damage taken per minute | 373 | 820 | 296 | 381 | 269 | 479 | 736 | 706 | 358 | 377 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 431 | 499 | 174 | 315 | 228 | 541 | 608 | 319 | 260 | 324 |
| Damage to towers | 7,477 | 3,395 | 3,954 | 3,749 | 4,269 | 1,381 | 0 | 200 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 24 | 57 | 39 | 42 | 75 | 23 | 29 | 22 | 16 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 40 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 42 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| Control wards | 4 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 7,181 | 5,625 | 6,151 | 6,344 | 4,355 | 4,501 | 4,513 | 4,931 | 4,921 | 3,072 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,697 | +919 | +215 | +239 | +515 | -1,697 | -919 | -215 | -239 | -515 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +2,680 | +1,112 | +1,220 | +1,423 | +1,283 | -2,680 | -1,112 | -1,220 | -1,423 | -1,283 |
| XP diff at 10 | +1,220 | +745 | +136 | -17 | +601 | -1,220 | -745 | -136 | +17 | -601 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,908 | +108 | +177 | +478 | +1,320 | -1,908 | -108 | -177 | -478 | -1,320 |
| CS diff at 10 | +23 | +6 | +12 | -6 | -16 | -23 | -6 | -12 | +6 | +16 |
| CS diff at 15 | +24 | -2 | +28 | +1 | -23 | -24 | +2 | -28 | -1 | +23 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +3,753 | +1,022 | +1,416 | +1,994 | +1,562 | -3,753 | -1,022 | -1,416 | -1,994 | -1,562 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,997 | +26 | +583 | +1,191 | +623 | -1,997 | -26 | -583 | -1,191 | -623 |
| CS diff at 20 | +44 | +13 | +28 | +12 | -35 | -44 | -13 | -28 | -12 | +35 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +4,596 | +1,963 | +2,079 | +2,013 | +2,375 | -4,596 | -1,963 | -2,079 | -2,013 | -2,375 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,767 | +823 | +1,477 | +1,860 | +1,546 | -2,767 | -823 | -1,477 | -1,860 | -1,546 |
| CS diff at 25 | +32 | +19 | +36 | -14 | -44 | -32 | -19 | -36 | +14 | +44 |
| Gold spent | 13,200 | 10,925 | 12,000 | 12,550 | 8,275 | 8,850 | 8,150 | 10,200 | 10,050 | 6,000 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 49 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double | 1× double, 1× triple | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/960652
Methodology →