TAL · Patch 9.05 · Winter
Mar 14, 2019, 05:37 PM · 47.1 min14Kills19
87.8kGold84.2k
106,470Damage98,932
Scouting line
Beşiktaş Academy won: +3.6k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Mayhem
8/3/6
Matilda
7/1/9
+0.3k
-0.3k
+108
-108
+4
-4
Kireas
0/4/11
Chosen
2/3/15
-0.3k
+0.3k
-61
+61
-9
+9
Umut
3/4/10
KSAEZ
6/3/11
-0.9k
+0.9k
-373
+373
-16
+16
Neos
2/3/11
Mean
4/4/11
+1.8k
-1.8k
+323
-323
+41
-41
Vale
1/5/11
madlifeonur
0/3/14
+0.5k
-0.5k
+287
-287
-19
+19
Draft
Beşiktaş Academy
Blue side
GnarMayhem
Lee SinKireas
RyzeUmut
DravenNeos
ThreshVale
Bans




Royal Youth Academy
Red side
VladimirMatilda
Jarvan IVChosen
IreliaKSAEZ
Kai'SaMean
Braummadlifeonur
Bans




Objectives
Royal Youth Academy
- +1,407
- Gold at 15
- -1,407
- 4
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 3
- 2
- Elder dragons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Beşiktaş Academy leads; below, Royal Youth Academy.
Biggest lead: Beşiktaş Academy +3,624, Royal Youth Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Beşiktaş Academy +900 |
| 15 min | Beşiktaş Academy +1,407 |
| 20 min | Beşiktaş Academy +2,248 |
| 25 min | Beşiktaş Academy +1,397 |
| End (47 min) | Beşiktaş Academy +3,624 |
Blue side
Beşiktaş Academy
VictoryRed side
Royal Youth Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 1 / 9(16) | 318 6.7/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 15(5.67) | 185 3.9/m | ||
| 6 / 3 / 11(5.67) | 399 8.5/m | ||
| 4 / 4 / 11(3.75) | 365 7.7/m | ||
| madlifeonurmadlifeonur | 0 / 3 / 14(4.67) | 85 1.8/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 8/3/6 | 0/4/11 | 3/4/10 | 2/3/11 | 1/5/11 | 7/1/9 | 2/3/15 | 6/3/11 | 4/4/11 | 0/3/14 |
| Kill participation | 100% | 78.6% | 92.9% | 92.9% | 85.7% | 84.2% | 89.5% | 89.5% | 78.9% | 73.7% |
| CS | 315 | 206 | 405 | 454 | 13 | 318 | 185 | 399 | 365 | 85 |
| CS per minute | 6.7 | 4.4 | 8.6 | 9.6 | 0.3 | 6.7 | 3.9 | 8.5 | 7.7 | 1.8 |
| Gold | 20,499 | 13,239 | 19,035 | 22,604 | 12,455 | 17,525 | 14,362 | 21,410 | 18,720 | 12,191 |
| Gold share | 23.3% | 15.1% | 21.7% | 25.7% | 14.2% | 20.8% | 17.1% | 25.4% | 22.2% | 14.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 307 | 153 | 276 | 351 | 136 | 244 | 177 | 326 | 269 | 130 |
| Damage to champions | 33,725 | 10,253 | 27,589 | 25,781 | 9,122 | 29,755 | 10,279 | 27,962 | 24,828 | 6,108 |
| Damage share | 31.7% | 9.6% | 25.9% | 24.2% | 8.6% | 30.1% | 10.4% | 28.3% | 25.1% | 6.2% |
| Damage per minute | 716 | 218 | 586 | 547 | 194 | 632 | 218 | 593 | 527 | 130 |
| Damage taken per minute | 795 | 772 | 462 | 304 | 413 | 737 | 643 | 781 | 423 | 475 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 655 | 769 | 537 | 727 | 448 | 378 | 677 | 771 | 438 | 618 |
| Damage to towers | 5,002 | 1,425 | 3,772 | 10,159 | 3,769 | 946 | 503 | 8,080 | 5,662 | 1,551 |
| Vision score | 57 | 80 | 60 | 56 | 93 | 43 | 119 | 69 | 74 | 118 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 27 | 19 | 16 | 67 | 24 | 53 | 19 | 18 | 78 |
| Wards killed | 17 | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 18 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 21 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,280 | 4,023 | 5,010 | 6,594 | 3,775 | 4,937 | 4,290 | 5,913 | 4,811 | 3,324 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -86 | -79 | -140 | +1,009 | +196 | +86 | +79 | +140 | -1,009 | -196 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +343 | -267 | -903 | +1,783 | +451 | -343 | +267 | +903 | -1,783 | -451 |
| XP diff at 10 | +67 | -74 | +57 | +368 | +60 | -67 | +74 | -57 | -368 | -60 |
| XP diff at 15 | +108 | -61 | -373 | +323 | +287 | -108 | +61 | +373 | -323 | -287 |
| CS diff at 10 | -3 | -3 | -10 | +29 | -15 | +3 | +3 | +10 | -29 | +15 |
| CS diff at 15 | +4 | -9 | -16 | +41 | -19 | -4 | +9 | +16 | -41 | +19 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,136 | -467 | -726 | +1,838 | +467 | -1,136 | +467 | +726 | -1,838 | -467 |
| XP diff at 20 | +548 | -1,231 | -148 | +261 | +243 | -548 | +1,231 | +148 | -261 | -243 |
| CS diff at 20 | +20 | -16 | -20 | +37 | -32 | -20 | +16 | +20 | -37 | +32 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +257 | -864 | -1,638 | +3,560 | +82 | -257 | +864 | +1,638 | -3,560 | -82 |
| XP diff at 25 | -729 | -1,416 | +123 | +965 | -313 | +729 | +1,416 | -123 | -965 | +313 |
| CS diff at 25 | -13 | -12 | -23 | +42 | -42 | +13 | +12 | +23 | -42 | +42 |
| Gold spent | 18,525 | 12,000 | 17,725 | 30,385 | 10,550 | 16,700 | 13,575 | 20,903 | 18,325 | 11,975 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 77 | 37 | 32 | 0 | 11 | 77 | 37 | 24 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double, 1× triple | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04/910156
Methodology →