Season
CompletedTAL 2019 Summer
Jun 10, 2019 – Aug 10, 2019 · Patch 9.11–9.15 · Other
Games
97
Teams
10
Players
88
Avg game
30.7m
Blue side WR
55.7%
Standings
Game record — 10 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 21 | 5 | 80.8% | 31.3m |
| 2 | Fenerbahçe Academy | 21 | 6 | 77.8% | 29.9m |
| 3 | SuperMassive Academy | 12 | 9 | 57.1% | 31.1m |
| 4 | Dark Passage Academy | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | 30.5m |
| 5 | Royal Youth Academy | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 32.1m |
| 6 | Galatasaray Academy | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | 32m |
| 7 | Beşiktaş Academy | 6 | 10 | 37.5% | 30.3m |
| 8 | Bursaspor Academy | 4 | 13 | 23.5% | 29.8m |
| 9 | Galakticos Academy | 4 | 13 | 23.5% | 30.2m |
| 10 | Team AURORA Academy | 1 | 15 | 6.3% | 30.6m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 97
- Fenerbahçe Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyAug 10, 2019
- Fenerbahçe Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyAug 10, 2019
- Fenerbahçe Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyAug 10, 2019
- İstanbul Wildcats AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyAug 10, 2019
- Fenerbahçe Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyAug 10, 2019
- Dark Passage AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyAug 09, 2019
- Fenerbahçe AcademyvsDark Passage AcademyAug 09, 2019
- Dark Passage AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyAug 09, 2019
- Dark Passage AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyAug 09, 2019
- SuperMassive Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyAug 08, 2019
- İstanbul Wildcats AcademyvsSuperMassive AcademyAug 08, 2019
- SuperMassive Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyAug 08, 2019
- Galakticos Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyAug 02, 2019
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyAug 02, 2019
- Team AURORA AcademyvsSuperMassive AcademyAug 02, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Mean6.1
- 2Only356.03
- 3fabFabulous5.75
- 4KSAEZ5.17
- 5Ferret5.05
Kill Participation
- 1Starter78.5%
- 2Ellam72.6%
- 3Escanor71.2%
- 4Vrow70.4%
- 5Smith Morra70.3%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luger | Bot | Fenerbahçe Academy | 27 | 77.8% | 4.75 | 9.29 | 631 | 65.4% |
| StarScreen | Top | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 26 | 80.8% | 4.08 | 8.33 | 437 | 54.9% |
| Agurin | Jungle | Fenerbahçe Academy | 24 | 79.2% | 3.23 | 5.44 | 336 | 62.9% |
| Cuce | Top | Fenerbahçe Academy | 24 | 79.2% | 2.11 | 6.85 | 348 | 48% |
| Kofte | Mid | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 24 | 79.2% | 4.98 | 8.6 | 491 | 52.9% |
| Ferret | Jungle | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 23 | 87% | 5.05 | 4.91 | 325 | 68.6% |
| Juzu | Top | Dark Passage Academy | 22 | 54.5% | 4.04 | 9.08 | 480 | 56.8% |
| Kituruken | Jungle | Dark Passage Academy | 22 | 54.5% | 3.04 | 4.88 | 242 | 63.1% |
| Nikola | Support | Fenerbahçe Academy | 22 | 81.8% | 4.73 | 1.04 | 207 | 67.1% |
| Absolute | Support | SuperMassive Academy | 21 | 57.1% | 4.14 | 1.6 | 228 | 64% |
| Blue | Mid | Fenerbahçe Academy | 21 | 76.2% | 2.7 | 8.45 | 493 | 51.7% |
| WaenA | Mid | SuperMassive Academy | 21 | 57.1% | 2.88 | 6.99 | 428 | 61.3% |
| Kaori | Bot | SuperMassive Academy | 20 | 55% | 3.67 | 8.3 | 533 | 65.8% |
| Elramir | Jungle | SuperMassive Academy | 19 | 52.6% | 2.35 | 5.15 | 272 | 56.8% |
| Sparz | Support | Dark Passage Academy | 19 | 47.4% | 3.2 | 1.27 | 192 | 65.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 95.9% | 23 | 70 | 23.7% | 56.5% | |
| Mid | 92.8% | 24 | 66 | 24.7% | 45.8% | |
| Support | 76.3% | 29 | 45 | 29.9% | 48.3% | |
| Jungle | 75.3% | 32 | 41 | 33% | 46.9% | |
| Bot | 71.1% | 44 | 25 | 45.4% | 61.4% | |
| Support | 69.1% | 29 | 38 | 29.9% | 58.6% | |
| Jungle | 68% | 40 | 26 | 41.2% | 60% | |
| Bot | 68% | 39 | 27 | 40.2% | 53.8% | |
| Jungle | 67% | 29 | 36 | 29.9% | 37.9% | |
| Support | 57.7% | 35 | 21 | 36.1% | 51.4% | |
| Top | 54.6% | 26 | 27 | 26.8% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 48.5% | 15 | 32 | 15.5% | 53.3% | |
| Mid | 46.4% | 21 | 24 | 21.6% | 61.9% | |
| Mid | 45.4% | 27 | 17 | 27.8% | 59.3% | |
| Support | 40.2% | 27 | 12 | 27.8% | 51.9% |