Season
CompletedTAL 2020
Apr 17, 2020 – Apr 19, 2020 · Patch 10.07 · Other
Games
10
Teams
4
Players
22
Avg game
34m
Blue side WR
50%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 6 | 0 | 100% | 34.7m |
| 2 | Team AURORA Academy | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 33.4m |
| 3 | Beşiktaş Academy | 1 | 3 | 25% | 33.1m |
| 4 | SuperMassive Academy | 0 | 3 | 0% | 35.5m |
Latest games
Most recent 10 of 10
- Team AURORA Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyApr 19, 2020
- İstanbul Wildcats AcademyvsTeam AURORA AcademyApr 19, 2020
- İstanbul Wildcats AcademyvsTeam AURORA AcademyApr 19, 2020
- SuperMassive Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyApr 18, 2020
- İstanbul Wildcats AcademyvsSuperMassive AcademyApr 18, 2020
- SuperMassive Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyApr 18, 2020
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsTeam AURORA AcademyApr 17, 2020
- Team AURORA AcademyvsBeşiktaş AcademyApr 17, 2020
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsTeam AURORA AcademyApr 17, 2020
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsTeam AURORA AcademyApr 17, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1Serin618
- 2Kruimel592
- 3Black582
- 4Kaori560
- 5StarScreen431
CS / min
- 1Serin8.97
- 2Kruimel8.44
- 3StarScreen8.32
- 4Black7.86
- 5Madly7.56
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black | Bot | Team AURORA Academy | 7 | 42.9% | 4.26 | 7.86 | 582 | 77.1% |
| Elramir | Jungle | Team AURORA Academy | 7 | 42.9% | 3.48 | 4.92 | 274 | 77.8% |
| Kruimel | Mid | Team AURORA Academy | 7 | 42.9% | 5.56 | 8.44 | 592 | 85.4% |
| Madly | Top | Team AURORA Academy | 7 | 42.9% | 2.42 | 7.56 | 417 | 59.2% |
| Sparz | Support | Team AURORA Academy | 7 | 42.9% | 4.81 | 1.45 | 182 | 76.2% |
| Ferret | Jungle | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 6 | 100% | 4 | 4.75 | 268 | 61% |
| Kaori | Bot | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 6 | 100% | 7.45 | 7.34 | 560 | 71.5% |
| Pbd | Support | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 6 | 100% | 6.08 | 2.64 | 140 | 69.5% |
| Serin | Mid | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 6 | 100% | 6.85 | 8.97 | 618 | 78.2% |
| StarScreen | Top | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 6 | 100% | 4.57 | 8.32 | 431 | 60.2% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 100% | 2 | 8 | 20% | 0% | |
| Top | 90% | 4 | 5 | 40% | 75% | |
| Mid | 90% | 3 | 6 | 30% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 90% | 2 | 7 | 20% | 50% | |
| Top | 90% | 3 | 6 | 30% | 100% | |
| Mid | 90% | 1 | 8 | 10% | 100% | |
| Bot | 80% | 4 | 4 | 40% | 75% | |
| Support | 80% | 2 | 6 | 20% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 80% | 5 | 3 | 50% | 40% | |
| — | 70% | 0 | 7 | 0% | — | |
| — | 70% | 0 | 7 | 0% | — | |
| Bot | 60% | 5 | 1 | 50% | 40% | |
| Jungle | 60% | 3 | 3 | 30% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 50% | 4 | 1 | 40% | 75% | |
| Bot | 50% | 3 | 2 | 30% | 66.7% |