TAL · Patch 10.07
PlayoffsApr 17, 2020, 11:58 AM · 33.6 min · Game 29Kills24
52.9kGold64.0k
60,300Damage73,907
Scouting line
Team AURORA Academy won: +11.1k team gold, Top and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
existence
0/8/4
Madly
2/4/15
-0.3k
+0.3k
-106
+106
+24
-24
Kireas
3/4/4
Elramir
3/1/14
+0.5k
-0.5k
+143
-143
-13
+13
stillnumb
1/4/4
Kruimel
7/0/10
+0.3k
-0.3k
-810
+810
0
0
Rate
4/3/4
Black
8/1/12
-0.4k
+0.4k
+1150
-1150
+3
-3
madlifeonur
1/5/6
Sparz
4/3/10
-0.1k
+0.1k
+207
-207
-2
+2
Draft
Beşiktaş Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
Settexistence
GragasKireas
Ireliastillnumb
EzrealRate
Braummadlifeonur
Bans




Team AURORA Academy
Red side
PoppyMadly
SejuaniElramir
CorkiKruimel
Miss FortuneBlack
NautilusSparz
Bans




Objectives
Team AURORA Academy
- -30
- Gold at 15
- +30
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Beşiktaş Academy leads; below, Team AURORA Academy.
Biggest lead: Beşiktaş Academy +0, Team AURORA Academy +11,145. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team AURORA Academy +116 |
| 15 min | Team AURORA Academy +30 |
| 20 min | Team AURORA Academy +2,618 |
| 25 min | Team AURORA Academy +3,239 |
| End (34 min) | Team AURORA Academy +11,145 |
Blue side
Beşiktaş Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| existenceexistence | 0 / 8 / 4(0.5) | 223 6.6/m | |
| 3 / 4 / 4(1.75) | 163 4.9/m | ||
| stillnumbstillnumb | 1 / 4 / 4(1.25) | 313 9.3/m | |
| 4 / 3 / 4(2.67) | 306 9.1/m | ||
| madlifeonurmadlifeonur | 1 / 5 / 6(1.4) | 39 1.2/m |
Red side
Team AURORA Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/8/4 | 3/4/4 | 1/4/4 | 4/3/4 | 1/5/6 | 2/4/15 | 3/1/14 | 7/0/10 | 8/1/12 | 4/3/10 |
| Kill participation | 44.4% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 88.9% | 77.8% | 70.8% | 70.8% | 70.8% | 83.3% | 58.3% |
| CS | 223 | 163 | 313 | 306 | 39 | 185 | 149 | 336 | 317 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 6.6 | 4.9 | 9.3 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 9.4 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 9,628 | 9,529 | 13,174 | 13,401 | 7,165 | 11,279 | 10,581 | 16,350 | 16,708 | 9,124 |
| Gold share | 18.2% | 18% | 24.9% | 25.3% | 13.5% | 17.6% | 16.5% | 25.5% | 26.1% | 14.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 156 | 153 | 261 | 268 | 83 | 205 | 184 | 356 | 367 | 141 |
| Damage to champions | 12,847 | 13,510 | 7,673 | 21,933 | 4,337 | 11,799 | 7,820 | 26,879 | 20,399 | 7,010 |
| Damage share | 21.3% | 22.4% | 12.7% | 36.4% | 7.2% | 16% | 10.6% | 36.4% | 27.6% | 9.5% |
| Damage per minute | 382 | 402 | 228 | 653 | 129 | 351 | 233 | 800 | 607 | 209 |
| Damage taken per minute | 800 | 717 | 648 | 452 | 460 | 623 | 807 | 455 | 316 | 405 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 817 | 565 | 532 | 248 | 626 | 1,280 | 878 | 254 | 448 | 827 |
| Damage to towers | 1,902 | 0 | 4,695 | 287 | 1,469 | 3,178 | 870 | 6,665 | 12,460 | 680 |
| Vision score | 33 | 57 | 23 | 60 | 86 | 21 | 90 | 48 | 47 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 30 | 9 | 17 | 54 | 9 | 46 | 17 | 15 | 62 |
| Wards killed | 14 | 16 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 25 | 9 | 15 | 9 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 17 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,928 | 5,146 | 5,422 | 5,410 | 3,330 | 5,182 | 4,696 | 5,105 | 5,835 | 3,448 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -354 | +399 | +140 | +105 | -406 | +354 | -399 | -140 | -105 | +406 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -254 | +450 | +317 | -425 | -118 | +254 | -450 | -317 | +425 | +118 |
| XP diff at 10 | -757 | +311 | -269 | +295 | -113 | +757 | -311 | +269 | -295 | +113 |
| XP diff at 15 | -106 | +143 | -810 | +1,150 | +207 | +106 | -143 | +810 | -1,150 | -207 |
| CS diff at 10 | +6 | +2 | -9 | -3 | -1 | -6 | -2 | +9 | +3 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +24 | -13 | 0 | +3 | -2 | -24 | +13 | 0 | -3 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -851 | -509 | +389 | -921 | -726 | +851 | +509 | -389 | +921 | +726 |
| XP diff at 20 | -898 | -64 | -1,094 | +839 | -42 | +898 | +64 | +1,094 | -839 | +42 |
| CS diff at 20 | +17 | -8 | -9 | +12 | 0 | -17 | +8 | +9 | -12 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -975 | -384 | -454 | -858 | -568 | +975 | +384 | +454 | +858 | +568 |
| XP diff at 25 | -896 | +196 | -1,731 | +1,298 | -373 | +896 | -196 | +1,731 | -1,298 | +373 |
| CS diff at 25 | +21 | +1 | -17 | +18 | -1 | -21 | -1 | +17 | -18 | +1 |
| Gold spent | 9,400 | 8,900 | 12,675 | 12,858 | 6,750 | 10,675 | 10,100 | 15,908 | 15,425 | 8,025 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 99 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 67 | 39 | 18 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 4 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1190687
Methodology →