TAL · Patch 10.07
PlayoffsApr 17, 2020, 10:43 AM · 32.1 min16Kills9
61.9kGold50.8k
59,399Damage58,548
Scouting line
Beşiktaş Academy won: +11.1k team gold, Top won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
existence
4/2/6
Madly
2/4/2
+1.4k
-1.4k
+756
-756
+25
-25
Kireas
1/0/8
Elramir
1/4/7
+0.0k
-0.0k
-22
+22
+10
-10
stillnumb
7/3/7
Kruimel
2/2/6
-0.7k
+0.7k
-191
+191
-1
+1
Rate
3/2/9
Black
2/3/4
-1.0k
+1.0k
-664
+664
-7
+7
EliWood
1/2/10
Sparz
2/3/6
-0.7k
+0.7k
-666
+666
0
0
Draft
Beşiktaş Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
Renektonexistence
SejuaniKireas
Ireliastillnumb
SyndraRate
BlitzcrankEliWood
Bans




Team AURORA Academy
Red side
AatroxMadly
Jarvan IVElramir
LissandraKruimel
ApheliosBlack
ThreshSparz
Bans




Objectives
Team AURORA Academy
- -985
- Gold at 15
- +985
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Beşiktaş Academy leads; below, Team AURORA Academy.
Biggest lead: Beşiktaş Academy +11,070, Team AURORA Academy +985. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team AURORA Academy +536 |
| 15 min | Team AURORA Academy +985 |
| 20 min | Team AURORA Academy +493 |
| 25 min | Beşiktaş Academy +4,396 |
| End (32 min) | Beşiktaş Academy +11,070 |
Blue side
Beşiktaş Academy
VictoryRed side
Team AURORA Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/2/6 | 1/0/8 | 7/3/7 | 3/2/9 | 1/2/10 | 2/4/2 | 1/4/7 | 2/2/6 | 2/3/4 | 2/3/6 |
| Kill participation | 62.5% | 56.3% | 87.5% | 75% | 68.8% | 44.4% | 88.9% | 88.9% | 66.7% | 88.9% |
| CS | 247 | 153 | 292 | 318 | 35 | 221 | 146 | 286 | 302 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 7.7 | 4.8 | 9.1 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 4.5 | 8.9 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 13,575 | 10,271 | 15,155 | 14,487 | 8,395 | 10,558 | 8,899 | 11,547 | 12,508 | 7,301 |
| Gold share | 21.9% | 16.6% | 24.5% | 23.4% | 13.6% | 20.8% | 17.5% | 22.7% | 24.6% | 14.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 292 | 189 | 341 | 320 | 130 | 198 | 146 | 229 | 258 | 96 |
| Damage to champions | 15,796 | 5,976 | 16,101 | 14,278 | 7,248 | 10,652 | 6,389 | 14,727 | 18,937 | 7,843 |
| Damage share | 26.6% | 10.1% | 27.1% | 24% | 12.2% | 18.2% | 10.9% | 25.2% | 32.3% | 13.4% |
| Damage per minute | 492 | 186 | 501 | 445 | 226 | 332 | 199 | 459 | 590 | 244 |
| Damage taken per minute | 866 | 596 | 628 | 206 | 454 | 719 | 812 | 386 | 277 | 351 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 866 | 714 | 499 | 113 | 573 | 691 | 948 | 381 | 338 | 317 |
| Damage to towers | 4,305 | 1,722 | 2,796 | 3,679 | 2,688 | 801 | 0 | 1,859 | 3,436 | 543 |
| Vision score | 36 | 66 | 39 | 38 | 85 | 27 | 43 | 29 | 33 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 49 | 10 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 54 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,900 | 4,811 | 5,228 | 4,764 | 3,042 | 4,549 | 4,804 | 5,883 | 5,750 | 3,744 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +580 | +36 | -229 | -325 | -598 | -580 | -36 | +229 | +325 | +598 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,351 | +7 | -655 | -986 | -702 | -1,351 | -7 | +655 | +986 | +702 |
| XP diff at 10 | +692 | +293 | -277 | -140 | -245 | -692 | -293 | +277 | +140 | +245 |
| XP diff at 15 | +756 | -22 | -191 | -664 | -666 | -756 | +22 | +191 | +664 | +666 |
| CS diff at 10 | +17 | +11 | -6 | -8 | +1 | -17 | -11 | +6 | +8 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +25 | +10 | -1 | -7 | 0 | -25 | -10 | +1 | +7 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,166 | -132 | -342 | -683 | -502 | -1,166 | +132 | +342 | +683 | +502 |
| XP diff at 20 | +255 | -344 | -897 | -837 | -1,295 | -255 | +344 | +897 | +837 | +1,295 |
| CS diff at 20 | +8 | +4 | -9 | -5 | +3 | -8 | -4 | +9 | +5 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,119 | +528 | +1,238 | -54 | +565 | -2,119 | -528 | -1,238 | +54 | -565 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,022 | +1,275 | +889 | +1,424 | +418 | -2,022 | -1,275 | -889 | -1,424 | -418 |
| CS diff at 25 | +14 | +7 | -3 | +2 | +7 | -14 | -7 | +3 | -2 | -7 |
| Gold spent | 13,800 | 8,375 | 13,575 | 12,375 | 7,125 | 10,550 | 8,450 | 11,725 | 11,450 | 7,150 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 69 | 29 | 34 | 0 | 20 | 84 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | 2× double, 1× triple | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1180719
Methodology →