TAL · Patch 10.07
PlayoffsApr 17, 2020, 01:55 PM · 38.2 min · Game 415Kills29
61.8kGold72.9k
101,447Damage110,266
Scouting line
Team AURORA Academy won: +11.1k team gold, Top and Bot won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Mayhem
2/7/7
Madly
7/4/6
-0.7k
+0.7k
-1317
+1317
-17
+17
Kireas
3/6/9
Elramir
4/4/14
-0.2k
+0.2k
+439
-439
+3
-3
stillnumb
4/6/3
Kruimel
5/3/21
-0.1k
+0.1k
+36
-36
-6
+6
Rate
1/5/11
Black
11/2/7
-2.1k
+2.1k
-674
+674
-106
+106
madlifeonur
5/5/6
Sparz
2/2/17
+1.3k
-1.3k
+627
-627
+73
-73
Draft
Beşiktaş Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
RumbleMayhem
TrundleKireas
Camillestillnumb
SennaRate
Zileanmadlifeonur
Bans




Team AURORA Academy
Red side
AatroxMadly
GragasElramir
ZoeKruimel
JinxBlack
Tahm KenchSparz
Bans




Objectives
Team AURORA Academy
- -1,754
- Gold at 15
- +1,754
- 1
- Dragons
- 5
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 4
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Beşiktaş Academy leads; below, Team AURORA Academy.
Biggest lead: Beşiktaş Academy +0, Team AURORA Academy +11,060. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team AURORA Academy +63 |
| 15 min | Team AURORA Academy +1,754 |
| 20 min | Team AURORA Academy +2,989 |
| 25 min | Team AURORA Academy +2,576 |
| End (38 min) | Team AURORA Academy +11,060 |
Blue side
Beşiktaş Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 7 / 7(1.29) | 253 6.6/m | ||
| 3 / 6 / 9(2) | 161 4.2/m | ||
| stillnumbstillnumbFB | 4 / 6 / 3(1.17) | 281 7.4/m | |
| 1 / 5 / 11(2.4) | 83 2.2/m | ||
| madlifeonurmadlifeonur | 5 / 5 / 6(2.2) | 226 5.9/m |
Red side
Team AURORA Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/7/7 | 3/6/9 | 4/6/3 | 1/5/11 | 5/5/6 | 7/4/6 | 4/4/14 | 5/3/21 | 11/2/7 | 2/2/17 |
| Kill participation | 60% | 80% | 46.7% | 80% | 73.3% | 44.8% | 62.1% | 89.7% | 62.1% | 65.5% |
| CS | 253 | 161 | 281 | 83 | 226 | 311 | 189 | 247 | 339 | 30 |
| CS per minute | 6.6 | 4.2 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 12,447 | 10,861 | 14,365 | 10,268 | 13,870 | 16,946 | 12,388 | 14,718 | 18,955 | 9,864 |
| Gold share | 20.1% | 17.6% | 23.2% | 16.6% | 22.4% | 23.3% | 17% | 20.2% | 26% | 13.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 196 | 155 | 246 | 139 | 233 | 314 | 195 | 256 | 367 | 129 |
| Damage to champions | 26,309 | 9,406 | 12,734 | 23,557 | 29,441 | 22,913 | 15,703 | 37,499 | 26,379 | 7,772 |
| Damage share | 25.9% | 9.3% | 12.6% | 23.2% | 29% | 20.8% | 14.2% | 34% | 23.9% | 7% |
| Damage per minute | 689 | 246 | 333 | 617 | 771 | 600 | 411 | 982 | 691 | 203 |
| Damage taken per minute | 749 | 1,053 | 738 | 556 | 556 | 1,089 | 806 | 492 | 555 | 641 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 711 | 1,021 | 698 | 251 | 239 | 1,240 | 577 | 193 | 515 | 829 |
| Damage to towers | 622 | 646 | 5,760 | 3,025 | 1,815 | 4,318 | 359 | 5,514 | 5,505 | 1,114 |
| Vision score | 20 | 56 | 40 | 146 | 33 | 37 | 92 | 41 | 34 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 14 | 13 | 49 | 17 | 16 | 43 | 18 | 10 | 65 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 19 | 3 | 43 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 19 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,911 | 4,572 | 5,329 | 3,760 | 4,557 | 5,571 | 4,724 | 5,462 | 5,845 | 3,281 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -251 | -43 | +161 | -919 | +989 | +251 | +43 | -161 | +919 | -989 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -660 | -152 | -133 | -2,085 | +1,276 | +660 | +152 | +133 | +2,085 | -1,276 |
| XP diff at 10 | -328 | +591 | -417 | -250 | +578 | +328 | -591 | +417 | +250 | -578 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,317 | +439 | +36 | -674 | +627 | +1,317 | -439 | -36 | +674 | -627 |
| CS diff at 10 | -9 | +9 | -15 | -74 | +62 | +9 | -9 | +15 | +74 | -62 |
| CS diff at 15 | -17 | +3 | -6 | -106 | +73 | +17 | -3 | +6 | +106 | -73 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,089 | +267 | -890 | -2,567 | +2,290 | +2,089 | -267 | +890 | +2,567 | -2,290 |
| XP diff at 20 | -3,223 | +321 | -1,474 | -551 | +897 | +3,223 | -321 | +1,474 | +551 | -897 |
| CS diff at 20 | -46 | +3 | -18 | -138 | +109 | +46 | -3 | +18 | +138 | -109 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,969 | +386 | -213 | -4,484 | +3,704 | +1,969 | -386 | +213 | +4,484 | -3,704 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,344 | +94 | -286 | -1,461 | +1,469 | +3,344 | -94 | +286 | +1,461 | -1,469 |
| CS diff at 25 | -43 | -10 | -4 | -171 | +141 | +43 | +10 | +4 | +171 | -141 |
| Gold spent | 11,835 | 11,460 | 13,988 | 9,250 | 13,375 | 15,450 | 10,910 | 13,065 | 15,575 | 8,625 |
| Own jungle monsters | 12 | 96 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 91 | 20 | 38 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1190697
Methodology →