TAL · Patch 10.07
PlayoffsApr 19, 2020, 10:28 AM · 30.2 min13Kills0
57.6kGold42.9k
46,605Damage44,676
Scouting line
İstanbul Wildcats Academy won: +14.7k team gold, Top, Mid and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
StarScreen
5/0/4
Madly
0/3/0
+1.7k
-1.7k
+158
-158
+17
-17
Ferret
0/0/6
Elramir
0/4/0
-0.2k
+0.2k
-755
+755
-27
+27
Serin
4/0/4
Kruimel
0/2/0
+0.8k
-0.8k
+781
-781
+14
-14
Kaori
2/0/8
Black
0/3/0
-1.4k
+1.4k
-727
+727
-110
+110
Pbd
2/0/4
Sparz
0/1/0
+1.7k
-1.7k
+1443
-1443
+106
-106
Draft
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonStarScreen
TrundleFerret
SyndraSerin
SennaKaori
ZileanPbd
Bans




Team AURORA Academy
Red side
OrnnMadly
KindredElramir
OriannaKruimel
EzrealBlack
YuumiSparz
Bans




Objectives
Team AURORA Academy
- +2,685
- Gold at 15
- -2,685
- 4
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 0
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line İstanbul Wildcats Academy leads; below, Team AURORA Academy.
Biggest lead: İstanbul Wildcats Academy +14,676, Team AURORA Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +2,184 |
| 15 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +2,685 |
| 20 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +7,175 |
| 25 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +8,312 |
| End (30 min) | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +14,676 |
Blue side
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 / 0 / 4(9) | 328 10.9/m | ||
| 0 / 0 / 6(6) | 153 5.1/m | ||
| 4 / 0 / 4(8) | 328 10.9/m | ||
| 2 / 0 / 8(10) | 59 2.0/m | ||
| 2 / 0 / 4(6) | 223 7.4/m |
Red side
Team AURORA Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/0/4 | 0/0/6 | 4/0/4 | 2/0/8 | 2/0/4 | 0/3/0 | 0/4/0 | 0/2/0 | 0/3/0 | 0/1/0 |
| Kill participation | 69.2% | 46.2% | 61.5% | 76.9% | 46.2% | — | — | — | — | — |
| CS | 328 | 153 | 328 | 59 | 223 | 253 | 153 | 275 | 269 | 3 |
| CS per minute | 10.9 | 5.1 | 10.9 | 2.0 | 7.4 | 8.4 | 5.1 | 9.1 | 8.9 | 0.1 |
| Gold | 14,849 | 9,418 | 13,596 | 9,261 | 10,431 | 9,421 | 7,659 | 10,007 | 10,617 | 5,175 |
| Gold share | 25.8% | 16.4% | 23.6% | 16.1% | 18.1% | 22% | 17.9% | 23.3% | 24.8% | 12.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 360 | 180 | 319 | 175 | 214 | 181 | 122 | 200 | 220 | 40 |
| Damage to champions | 16,305 | 3,862 | 10,527 | 9,964 | 5,947 | 8,078 | 7,392 | 9,822 | 14,218 | 5,166 |
| Damage share | 35% | 8.3% | 22.6% | 21.4% | 12.8% | 18.1% | 16.5% | 22% | 31.8% | 11.6% |
| Damage per minute | 540 | 128 | 349 | 330 | 197 | 268 | 245 | 325 | 471 | 171 |
| Damage taken per minute | 917 | 1,123 | 245 | 307 | 319 | 596 | 766 | 342 | 461 | 106 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 905 | 775 | 128 | 148 | 149 | 809 | 343 | 209 | 193 | 54 |
| Damage to towers | 5,114 | 2,507 | 4,561 | 3,839 | 2,661 | 1,137 | 0 | 0 | 991 | 391 |
| Vision score | 44 | 54 | 29 | 71 | 27 | 12 | 48 | 28 | 22 | 38 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 31 |
| Wards killed | 12 | 17 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,314 | 4,206 | 5,909 | 3,652 | 4,460 | 4,584 | 4,384 | 5,117 | 5,012 | 2,759 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,364 | -3 | +581 | -628 | +870 | -1,364 | +3 | -581 | +628 | -870 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,730 | -178 | +792 | -1,360 | +1,701 | -1,730 | +178 | -792 | +1,360 | -1,701 |
| XP diff at 10 | -242 | -562 | +187 | -767 | +889 | +242 | +562 | -187 | +767 | -889 |
| XP diff at 15 | +158 | -755 | +781 | -727 | +1,443 | -158 | +755 | -781 | +727 | -1,443 |
| CS diff at 10 | +6 | -15 | +3 | -69 | +62 | -6 | +15 | -3 | +69 | -62 |
| CS diff at 15 | +17 | -27 | +14 | -110 | +106 | -17 | +27 | -14 | +110 | -106 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +3,603 | -193 | +1,671 | -649 | +2,743 | -3,603 | +193 | -1,671 | +649 | -2,743 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,559 | -1,037 | +1,446 | +337 | +2,364 | -1,559 | +1,037 | -1,446 | -337 | -2,364 |
| CS diff at 20 | +31 | -45 | +26 | -130 | +140 | -31 | +45 | -26 | +130 | -140 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +4,070 | +620 | +1,915 | -1,740 | +3,447 | -4,070 | -620 | -1,915 | +1,740 | -3,447 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,424 | +248 | +1,473 | -770 | +3,653 | -2,424 | -248 | -1,473 | +770 | -3,653 |
| CS diff at 25 | +54 | -21 | +39 | -180 | +182 | -54 | +21 | -39 | +180 | -182 |
| Gold spent | 13,575 | 8,400 | 12,275 | 7,650 | 8,550 | 9,445 | 7,335 | 10,135 | 10,683 | 4,720 |
| Own jungle monsters | 11 | 71 | 36 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 99 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 25 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1190732
Methodology →