TAL · Patch 10.07
PlayoffsApr 18, 2020, 10:18 AM · 42.1 minScouting line
İstanbul Wildcats Academy won: +8.0k team gold, Mid, Bot and Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Oncan
4/5/9
StarScreen
4/4/4
113
1/6/9
Ferret
2/5/11
KSAEZ
8/3/2
Serin
11/3/11
Machine
3/5/3
Kaori
7/3/12
Fastlegged
0/5/12
Pbd
0/1/20
Draft
SuperMassive Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
SettOncan
Jarvan IV113
AzirKSAEZ
SyndraMachine
RakanFastlegged
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Red side
AatroxStarScreen
GragasFerret
KassadinSerin
ApheliosKaori
BraumPbd
Objectives
- -3,753
- Gold at 15
- +3,753
- 4
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 4
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line SuperMassive Academy leads; below, İstanbul Wildcats Academy.
Biggest lead: SuperMassive Academy +296, İstanbul Wildcats Academy +8,042. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | SuperMassive Academy +187 |
| 15 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +3,753 |
| 20 min | SuperMassive Academy +296 |
| 25 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +24 |
| End (42 min) | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +8,042 |
Blue side
SuperMassive Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 5 / 9(2.6) | 252 6.0/m | ||
| 1 / 6 / 9(1.67) | 132 3.1/m | ||
| 8 / 3 / 2(3.33) | 402 9.6/m | ||
| 3 / 5 / 3(1.2) | 338 8.0/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 12(2.4) | 41 1.0/m |
Red side
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 4 / 4(2) | 270 6.4/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 11(2.6) | 163 3.9/m | ||
| 11 / 3 / 11(7.33) | 378 9.0/m | ||
| 7 / 3 / 12(6.33) | 412 9.8/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 20(20) | 26 0.6/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/5/9 | 1/6/9 | 8/3/2 | 3/5/3 | 0/5/12 | 4/4/4 | 2/5/11 | 11/3/11 | 7/3/12 | 0/1/20 |
| Kill participation | 81.3% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 37.5% | 75% | 33.3% | 54.2% | 91.7% | 79.2% | 83.3% |
| CS | 252 | 132 | 402 | 338 | 41 | 270 | 163 | 378 | 412 | 26 |
| CS per minute | 6.0 | 3.1 | 9.6 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 6.4 | 3.9 | 9.0 | 9.8 | 0.6 |
| Gold | 14,739 | 10,523 | 20,523 | 15,654 | 8,934 | 15,579 | 11,727 | 19,765 | 21,728 | 9,616 |
| Gold share | 20.9% | 15% | 29.2% | 22.2% | 12.7% | 19.9% | 15% | 25.2% | 27.7% | 12.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 221 | 121 | 359 | 243 | 83 | 241 | 150 | 341 | 388 | 100 |
| Damage to champions | 24,031 | 6,499 | 32,814 | 10,538 | 2,952 | 11,414 | 14,887 | 30,958 | 31,058 | 4,709 |
| Damage share | 31.3% | 8.5% | 42.7% | 13.7% | 3.8% | 12.3% | 16% | 33.3% | 33.4% | 5.1% |
| Damage per minute | 571 | 154 | 780 | 251 | 70 | 271 | 354 | 736 | 738 | 112 |
| Damage taken per minute | 879 | 786 | 463 | 312 | 456 | 695 | 702 | 668 | 272 | 397 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,268 | 869 | 372 | 154 | 531 | 659 | 501 | 614 | 590 | 567 |
| Damage to towers | 4,926 | 839 | 412 | 2,425 | 901 | 2,917 | 1,064 | 3,075 | 16,424 | 2,954 |
| Vision score | 37 | 53 | 38 | 27 | 93 | 46 | 93 | 45 | 44 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 45 | 11 | 39 | 12 | 13 | 56 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,279 | 4,266 | 5,394 | 4,506 | 3,124 | 5,467 | 4,277 | 6,413 | 6,405 | 3,760 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +949 | +314 | +53 | -1,002 | -127 | -949 | -314 | -53 | +1,002 | +127 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -188 | -11 | -1,019 | -1,899 | -636 | +188 | +11 | +1,019 | +1,899 | +636 |
| XP diff at 10 | +395 | +244 | -41 | -414 | -813 | -395 | -244 | +41 | +414 | +813 |
| XP diff at 15 | -626 | -808 | -600 | -1,236 | -962 | +626 | +808 | +600 | +1,236 | +962 |
| CS diff at 10 | +18 | -2 | +2 | -10 | +1 | -18 | +2 | -2 | +10 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -1 | -8 | -1 | -21 | +3 | +1 | +8 | +1 | +21 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +693 | +928 | -404 | -718 | -203 | -693 | -928 | +404 | +718 | +203 |
| XP diff at 20 | -58 | +140 | -125 | -885 | -346 | +58 | -140 | +125 | +885 | +346 |
| CS diff at 20 | +1 | +1 | +12 | -41 | +8 | -1 | -1 | -12 | +41 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +902 | +875 | -480 | -1,371 | +50 | -902 | -875 | +480 | +1,371 | -50 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,154 | -92 | -139 | -1,309 | +223 | -1,154 | +92 | +139 | +1,309 | -223 |
| CS diff at 25 | +9 | -3 | +16 | -54 | +13 | -9 | +3 | -16 | +54 | -13 |
| Gold spent | 13,975 | 10,525 | 19,400 | 15,175 | 8,650 | 14,625 | 9,875 | 18,350 | 19,025 | 8,800 |
| Own jungle monsters | 19 | 51 | 61 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 86 | 66 | 42 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra, 1× penta | — | — | 1× double | — | 2× double | 1× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1180758
Methodology →