Season
CompletedTAL 2019
Mar 22, 2019 – Mar 24, 2019 · Patch 9.05 · Other
Games
14
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
31m
Blue side WR
28.6%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahçe Academy | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 27.5m |
| 2 | HWA Academy | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 32.5m |
| 3 | Beşiktaş Academy | 2 | 3 | 40% | 28.2m |
| 4 | SuperMassive Academy | 2 | 3 | 40% | 37.3m |
Latest games
Most recent 14 of 14
- Fenerbahçe AcademyvsHWA AcademyMar 24, 2019
- HWA AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyMar 24, 2019
- Fenerbahçe AcademyvsHWA AcademyMar 24, 2019
- HWA AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyMar 24, 2019
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyMar 23, 2019
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyMar 23, 2019
- Fenerbahçe AcademyvsBeşiktaş AcademyMar 23, 2019
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyMar 23, 2019
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyMar 23, 2019
- SuperMassive AcademyvsHWA AcademyMar 22, 2019
- HWA AcademyvsSuperMassive AcademyMar 22, 2019
- SuperMassive AcademyvsHWA AcademyMar 22, 2019
- HWA AcademyvsSuperMassive AcademyMar 22, 2019
- SuperMassive AcademyvsHWA AcademyMar 22, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Blue5.85
- 2Cuce5.73
- 3Umut5.14
- 4Murmel4.11
- 5StarScreen3.61
CS / min
- 1Peco9.86
- 2Umut9.26
- 3Blue9.19
- 4StarScreen9.18
- 5stillnumb8.91
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Algos | Support | HWA Academy | 9 | 44.4% | 3.55 | 1.52 | 129 | 65.2% |
| Blue | Mid | Fenerbahçe Academy | 9 | 66.7% | 5.85 | 9.19 | 478 | 69% |
| Cuce | Top | Fenerbahçe Academy | 9 | 66.7% | 5.73 | 6.51 | 283 | 68% |
| Kofte | Mid | HWA Academy | 9 | 44.4% | 3.41 | 7.67 | 455 | 63.8% |
| Murmel | Bot | Fenerbahçe Academy | 9 | 66.7% | 4.11 | 8.85 | 418 | 59.2% |
| Only35 | Support | Fenerbahçe Academy | 9 | 66.7% | 3.38 | 2.06 | 109 | 64.5% |
| Robin | Jungle | Fenerbahçe Academy | 9 | 66.7% | 3.24 | 5.75 | 320 | 73% |
| Roulette | Jungle | HWA Academy | 9 | 44.4% | 2.81 | 4.63 | 248 | 77.2% |
| StarScreen | Top | HWA Academy | 9 | 44.4% | 3.61 | 9.18 | 366 | 51% |
| stillnumb | Bot | HWA Academy | 9 | 44.4% | 2.8 | 8.91 | 400 | 57.8% |
| Absolute | Support | SuperMassive Academy | 5 | 40% | 3.46 | 1.28 | 135 | 72.3% |
| Elramir | Jungle | SuperMassive Academy | 5 | 40% | 3.43 | 5.01 | 246 | 77.5% |
| Kireas | Jungle | Beşiktaş Academy | 5 | 40% | 2.82 | 4.35 | 191 | 71.1% |
| Luana | Top | SuperMassive Academy | 5 | 40% | 2.77 | 7.96 | 375 | 45.8% |
| Mayhem | Top | Beşiktaş Academy | 5 | 40% | 1.75 | 7.65 | 431 | 37.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 100% | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 50% | |
| Support | 100% | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | 50% | |
| Support | 92.9% | 13 | 0 | 92.9% | 69.2% | |
| Bot | 92.9% | 6 | 7 | 42.9% | 100% | |
| Mid | 92.9% | 4 | 9 | 28.6% | 0% | |
| Top | 85.7% | 6 | 6 | 42.9% | 50% | |
| Mid | 78.6% | 3 | 8 | 21.4% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 78.6% | 5 | 6 | 35.7% | 40% | |
| Mid | 71.4% | 3 | 7 | 21.4% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 71.4% | 4 | 6 | 28.6% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 64.3% | 9 | 0 | 64.3% | 44.4% | |
| Bot | 64.3% | 5 | 4 | 35.7% | 60% | |
| Bot | 64.3% | 5 | 4 | 35.7% | 40% | |
| Mid | 64.3% | 2 | 7 | 14.3% | 0% | |
| Support | 57.1% | 7 | 1 | 50% | 42.9% |