Season
CompletedTAL 2021 Summer
Jun 10, 2021 – Aug 12, 2021 · Patch 11.11–11.15 · Other
Games
98
Teams
10
Players
68
Avg game
32m
Blue side WR
51%
Standings
Game record — 10 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SuperMassive Blaze Academy | 19 | 5 | 79.2% | 31.6m |
| 2 | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 17 | 8 | 68% | 31.4m |
| 3 | Galatasaray Academy | 14 | 7 | 66.7% | 32.3m |
| 4 | Beşiktaş Academy | 11 | 10 | 52.4% | 34.5m |
| 5 | Dark Passage Academy | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | 33m |
| 6 | NASR eSports Turkey Academy | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | 29.8m |
| 7 | Fenerbahçe Academy | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 32.4m |
| 8 | Team AURORA Academy | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 31.1m |
| 9 | 5 Ronin Academy | 5 | 12 | 29.4% | 32.3m |
| 10 | Galakticos Academy | 4 | 13 | 23.5% | 31.7m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 98
- SuperMassive Blaze Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyAug 12, 2021
- İstanbul Wildcats AcademyvsSuperMassive Blaze AcademyAug 12, 2021
- İstanbul Wildcats AcademyvsSuperMassive Blaze AcademyAug 12, 2021
- Beşiktaş Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyAug 11, 2021
- Beşiktaş Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyAug 11, 2021
- İstanbul Wildcats AcademyvsBeşiktaş AcademyAug 11, 2021
- Beşiktaş Academyvsİstanbul Wildcats AcademyAug 11, 2021
- SuperMassive Blaze AcademyvsGalatasaray AcademyAug 10, 2021
- Galatasaray AcademyvsSuperMassive Blaze AcademyAug 10, 2021
- Galatasaray AcademyvsSuperMassive Blaze AcademyAug 10, 2021
- Beşiktaş AcademyvsSuperMassive Blaze AcademyAug 06, 2021
- İstanbul Wildcats AcademyvsNASR eSports Turkey AcademyAug 06, 2021
- Dark Passage AcademyvsTeam AURORA AcademyAug 06, 2021
- Galatasaray AcademyvsGalakticos AcademyAug 06, 2021
- 5 Ronin AcademyvsFenerbahçe AcademyAug 06, 2021
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Rate6.83
- 2Phenomenal6.51
- 3Rhemio6.04
- 4J115.89
- 5Algos5.5
Kill Participation
- 1Scofield82.5%
- 2Tireurennu77.4%
- 3Tumay73%
- 4J1172.8%
- 5EliWood72.7%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EliWood | Support | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 25 | 68% | 4.17 | 1.63 | 177 | 72.7% |
| Fatihcan | Bot | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 25 | 68% | 4.63 | 8.48 | 524 | 58.8% |
| Lot | Top | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 25 | 68% | 3.37 | 7.36 | 502 | 68.3% |
| Midkid | Mid | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 25 | 68% | 4.59 | 8.08 | 398 | 57.4% |
| NuQ | Top | SuperMassive Blaze Academy | 24 | 79.2% | 4.73 | 7.51 | 481 | 68.2% |
| Parus | Support | SuperMassive Blaze Academy | 24 | 79.2% | 4.89 | 1.24 | 140 | 66.9% |
| Phenomenal | Mid | SuperMassive Blaze Academy | 24 | 79.2% | 6.51 | 8.79 | 468 | 62.4% |
| Rate | Bot | SuperMassive Blaze Academy | 24 | 79.2% | 6.83 | 8.89 | 535 | 65.3% |
| Algos | Support | Beşiktaş Academy | 21 | 52.4% | 5.5 | 1.37 | 128 | 69.7% |
| Camana | Mid | Galatasaray Academy | 21 | 66.7% | 5.28 | 7.89 | 464 | 68.1% |
| J11 | Bot | Beşiktaş Academy | 21 | 52.4% | 5.89 | 8.85 | 587 | 72.8% |
| Oguzkhan | Jungle | İstanbul Wildcats Academy | 21 | 61.9% | 2.9 | 6.47 | 398 | 68.8% |
| Osman123 | Jungle | Galatasaray Academy | 21 | 66.7% | 3.84 | 5.65 | 341 | 67.5% |
| Paixdia | Support | Galatasaray Academy | 21 | 66.7% | 2.89 | 1.44 | 152 | 63.2% |
| Tumay | Jungle | Beşiktaş Academy | 21 | 52.4% | 3.81 | 5.29 | 315 | 73% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 86.7% | 28 | 57 | 28.6% | 46.4% | |
| Support | 84.7% | 39 | 44 | 39.8% | 41% | |
| Jungle | 73.5% | 38 | 34 | 38.8% | 50% | |
| Top | 72.4% | 18 | 53 | 18.4% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 66.3% | 26 | 39 | 26.5% | 46.2% | |
| Jungle | 66.3% | 24 | 41 | 24.5% | 54.2% | |
| Top | 64.3% | 30 | 33 | 30.6% | 50% | |
| Support | 62.2% | 36 | 25 | 36.7% | 61.1% | |
| Support | 55.1% | 38 | 16 | 38.8% | 50% | |
| Mid | 52% | 19 | 32 | 19.4% | 47.4% | |
| Top | 52% | 23 | 28 | 23.5% | 52.2% | |
| Jungle | 51% | 21 | 29 | 21.4% | 42.9% | |
| Support | 48% | 9 | 38 | 9.2% | 88.9% | |
| Bot | 45.9% | 29 | 16 | 29.6% | 41.4% | |
| Bot | 45.9% | 29 | 16 | 29.6% | 65.5% |