TAL · Patch 11.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 12, 2021, 11:31 AM · 30.9 min · Game 2Scouting line
SuperMassive Blaze Academy won: +5.2k team gold, Top won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Lot
3/4/4
NuQ
6/1/7
Oguzkhan
3/3/10
Roulette
3/5/6
Midkid
3/3/5
Phenomenal
0/2/8
Fatihcan
3/3/4
Rate
5/2/4
EliWood
1/2/10
Parus
1/3/9
Draft
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Blue side
RenektonLot
TrundleOguzkhan
YoneMidkid
SyndraFatihcan
MorganaEliWood
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
Red side
SettNuQ
Xin ZhaoRoulette
OriannaPhenomenal
EzrealRate
RakanParus
Objectives
- +1,114
- Gold at 15
- -1,114
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 7
- 3
- Plates
- 3
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line İstanbul Wildcats Academy leads; below, SuperMassive Blaze Academy.
Biggest lead: İstanbul Wildcats Academy +4,642, SuperMassive Blaze Academy +5,177. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +353 |
| 15 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +1,114 |
| 20 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +2,449 |
| 25 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +4,642 |
| End (31 min) | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +5,177 |
Blue side
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
DefeatRed side
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 / 1 / 7(13) | 240 7.8/m | ||
| 3 / 5 / 6(1.8) | 166 5.4/m | ||
| PhenomenalPhenomenal | 0 / 2 / 8(4) | 272 8.8/m | |
| 5 / 2 / 4(4.5) | 268 8.7/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 9(3.33) | 37 1.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/4/4 | 3/3/10 | 3/3/5 | 3/3/4 | 1/2/10 | 6/1/7 | 3/5/6 | 0/2/8 | 5/2/4 | 1/3/9 |
| Kill participation | 53.8% | 100% | 61.5% | 53.8% | 84.6% | 86.7% | 60% | 53.3% | 60% | 66.7% |
| CS | 209 | 171 | 263 | 281 | 21 | 240 | 166 | 272 | 268 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 9.1 | 0.7 | 7.8 | 5.4 | 8.8 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 10,117 | 10,285 | 11,419 | 12,007 | 7,280 | 14,761 | 10,688 | 11,247 | 12,435 | 7,154 |
| Gold share | 19.8% | 20.1% | 22.3% | 23.5% | 14.2% | 26.2% | 19% | 20% | 22.1% | 12.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 197 | 202 | 239 | 258 | 105 | 347 | 215 | 233 | 272 | 101 |
| Damage to champions | 15,080 | 8,485 | 11,275 | 11,776 | 7,660 | 22,616 | 11,510 | 13,659 | 20,794 | 3,209 |
| Damage share | 27.8% | 15.6% | 20.8% | 21.7% | 14.1% | 31.5% | 16% | 19% | 29% | 4.5% |
| Damage per minute | 489 | 275 | 365 | 382 | 248 | 733 | 373 | 443 | 674 | 104 |
| Damage taken per minute | 830 | 1,083 | 558 | 366 | 392 | 840 | 958 | 237 | 399 | 293 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 739 | 685 | 532 | 174 | 166 | 1,116 | 645 | 182 | 202 | 321 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 559 | 0 | 1,204 | 513 | 7,320 | 2,951 | 2,608 | 3,566 | 1,044 |
| Vision score | 41 | 42 | 28 | 20 | 83 | 32 | 45 | 49 | 38 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 37 |
| Wards killed | 11 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 7 |
| Control wards | 9 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,348 | 5,003 | 5,059 | 6,000 | 4,005 | 5,770 | 4,863 | 5,067 | 4,587 | 3,014 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -651 | +39 | -267 | +539 | +693 | +651 | -39 | +267 | -539 | -693 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,422 | +140 | -8 | +1,413 | +991 | +1,422 | -140 | +8 | -1,413 | -991 |
| XP diff at 10 | -1,200 | -288 | +230 | +142 | +275 | +1,200 | +288 | -230 | -142 | -275 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,492 | +246 | +653 | +525 | +13 | +1,492 | -246 | -653 | -525 | -13 |
| CS diff at 10 | -23 | -6 | -16 | +10 | -6 | +23 | +6 | +16 | -10 | +6 |
| CS diff at 15 | -27 | +3 | -3 | +24 | -16 | +27 | -3 | +3 | -24 | +16 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -714 | +325 | +152 | +1,476 | +1,210 | +714 | -325 | -152 | -1,476 | -1,210 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,220 | +101 | +615 | +257 | +197 | +1,220 | -101 | -615 | -257 | -197 |
| CS diff at 20 | -16 | -1 | -2 | +20 | -14 | +16 | +1 | +2 | -20 | +14 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -632 | +1,327 | +1,129 | +1,591 | +1,227 | +632 | -1,327 | -1,129 | -1,591 | -1,227 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,471 | +1,758 | +1,138 | +1,452 | +1,062 | +1,471 | -1,758 | -1,138 | -1,452 | -1,062 |
| CS diff at 25 | -19 | +14 | -1 | +22 | -16 | +19 | -14 | +1 | -22 | +16 |
| Gold spent | 10,260 | 10,350 | 11,075 | 11,760 | 6,725 | 12,025 | 8,300 | 9,025 | 10,925 | 5,525 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_1880910
Methodology →