TAL · Patch 11.15 · Summer
Aug 06, 2021, 05:06 PM · 31.8 min6Kills14
51.8kGold57.4k
52,449Damage62,806
Scouting line
SuperMassive Blaze Academy won: +5.6k team gold, Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
KTSR
1/4/3
NuQ
4/3/8
-0.1k
+0.1k
-196
+196
-7
+7
Tumay
1/3/4
Roulette
1/3/7
+1.6k
-1.6k
+1203
-1203
+26
-26
Rhemio
1/2/4
Phenomenal
4/0/7
-0.1k
+0.1k
-384
+384
+11
-11
J11
2/2/1
Rate
5/0/5
-0.3k
+0.3k
+5
-5
+8
-8
Algos
1/3/2
Parus
0/0/12
+0.7k
-0.7k
+362
-362
+4
-4
Draft
Beşiktaş Academy
Blue side
Tahm KenchKTSR
OlafTumay
SyndraRhemio
TristanaJ11
LeonaAlgos
Bans




SuperMassive Blaze Academy
Red side
AatroxNuQ
TrundleRoulette
ViktorPhenomenal
ZiggsRate
AlistarParus
Bans




Objectives
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
- +1,732
- Gold at 15
- -1,732
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 8
- 4
- Plates
- 2
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Beşiktaş Academy leads; below, SuperMassive Blaze Academy.
Biggest lead: Beşiktaş Academy +1,732, SuperMassive Blaze Academy +5,584. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Beşiktaş Academy +796 |
| 15 min | Beşiktaş Academy +1,732 |
| 20 min | Beşiktaş Academy +1,253 |
| 25 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +1,657 |
| End (32 min) | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +5,584 |
Blue side
Beşiktaş Academy
DefeatRed side
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 3 / 8(4) | 269 8.5/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 7(2.67) | 168 5.3/m | ||
| PhenomenalPhenomenal | 4 / 0 / 7(11) | 275 8.7/m | |
| 5 / 0 / 5(10) | 306 9.6/m | ||
| 0 / 0 / 12(12) | 35 1.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/3 | 1/3/4 | 1/2/4 | 2/2/1 | 1/3/2 | 4/3/8 | 1/3/7 | 4/0/7 | 5/0/5 | 0/0/12 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 83.3% | 83.3% | 50% | 50% | 85.7% | 57.1% | 78.6% | 71.4% | 85.7% |
| CS | 219 | 199 | 289 | 316 | 40 | 269 | 168 | 275 | 306 | 35 |
| CS per minute | 6.9 | 6.3 | 9.1 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 8.5 | 5.3 | 8.7 | 9.6 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 10,317 | 10,530 | 11,524 | 12,600 | 6,863 | 13,373 | 9,888 | 12,833 | 13,954 | 7,370 |
| Gold share | 19.9% | 20.3% | 22.2% | 24.3% | 13.2% | 23.3% | 17.2% | 22.4% | 24.3% | 12.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 194 | 201 | 232 | 266 | 85 | 290 | 180 | 273 | 308 | 101 |
| Damage to champions | 8,145 | 11,618 | 15,428 | 13,211 | 4,047 | 16,772 | 5,741 | 20,523 | 16,839 | 2,931 |
| Damage share | 15.5% | 22.2% | 29.4% | 25.2% | 7.7% | 26.7% | 9.1% | 32.7% | 26.8% | 4.7% |
| Damage per minute | 257 | 366 | 486 | 416 | 127 | 528 | 181 | 646 | 530 | 92 |
| Damage taken per minute | 761 | 1,045 | 334 | 339 | 340 | 941 | 989 | 272 | 159 | 336 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,255 | 931 | 180 | 182 | 420 | 662 | 612 | 320 | 83 | 319 |
| Damage to towers | 1,522 | 0 | 0 | 4,757 | 0 | 3,800 | 1,069 | 3,220 | 37,567 | 610 |
| Vision score | 17 | 39 | 33 | 52 | 88 | 43 | 49 | 46 | 39 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 47 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 53 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
| Control wards | 0 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 20 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,121 | 5,704 | 4,925 | 5,190 | 3,539 | 5,228 | 4,135 | 5,019 | 5,491 | 2,874 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +231 | +703 | -23 | -467 | +352 | -231 | -703 | +23 | +467 | -352 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -107 | +1,569 | -94 | -301 | +665 | +107 | -1,569 | +94 | +301 | -665 |
| XP diff at 10 | -13 | -274 | +2 | +317 | +184 | +13 | +274 | -2 | -317 | -184 |
| XP diff at 15 | -196 | +1,203 | -384 | +5 | +362 | +196 | -1,203 | +384 | -5 | -362 |
| CS diff at 10 | -5 | +7 | +13 | +7 | +3 | +5 | -7 | -13 | -7 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | -7 | +26 | +11 | +8 | +4 | +7 | -26 | -11 | -8 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -173 | +1,260 | -471 | +157 | +480 | +173 | -1,260 | +471 | -157 | -480 |
| XP diff at 20 | -649 | +761 | -280 | +212 | -204 | +649 | -761 | +280 | -212 | +204 |
| CS diff at 20 | -15 | +22 | +13 | +23 | +3 | +15 | -22 | -13 | -23 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,163 | +956 | -507 | -1,105 | +162 | +1,163 | -956 | +507 | +1,105 | -162 |
| XP diff at 25 | -956 | +995 | +741 | -506 | -266 | +956 | -995 | -741 | +506 | +266 |
| CS diff at 25 | -28 | +30 | +19 | -1 | +1 | +28 | -30 | -19 | +1 | -1 |
| Gold spent | 9,750 | 10,350 | 11,475 | 12,550 | 6,775 | 11,800 | 9,800 | 12,575 | 12,635 | 6,250 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_1880516
Methodology →