TAL · Patch 11.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 10, 2021, 11:42 AM · 30.2 min · Game 2Scouting line
SuperMassive Blaze Academy won: +14.9k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Luana
1/3/3
NuQ
4/1/6
Osman123
0/3/5
Roulette
2/3/9
Camana
2/6/1
Phenomenal
8/2/6
Meshade
3/3/2
Rate
6/0/7
Paixdia
0/5/3
Parus
0/0/16
Draft
Galatasaray Academy
Blue side
OrnnLuana
TrundleOsman123
RyzeCamana
VarusMeshade
NautilusPaixdia
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
Red side
KennenNuQ
GragasRoulette
JaycePhenomenal
ApheliosRate
ThreshParus
Objectives
- -4,941
- Gold at 15
- +4,941
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 9
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Galatasaray Academy leads; below, SuperMassive Blaze Academy.
Biggest lead: Galatasaray Academy +0, SuperMassive Blaze Academy +14,908. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +1,219 |
| 15 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +4,941 |
| 20 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +8,384 |
| 25 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +8,413 |
| End (30 min) | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +14,908 |
Blue side
Galatasaray Academy
DefeatRed side
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 1 / 6(10) | 277 9.2/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 9(3.67) | 155 5.1/m | ||
| PhenomenalPhenomenalFB | 8 / 2 / 6(7) | 285 9.5/m | |
| 6 / 0 / 7(13) | 291 9.7/m | ||
| 0 / 0 / 16(16) | 31 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/3/3 | 0/3/5 | 2/6/1 | 3/3/2 | 0/5/3 | 4/1/6 | 2/3/9 | 8/2/6 | 6/0/7 | 0/0/16 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 83.3% | 50% | 83.3% | 50% | 50% | 55% | 70% | 65% | 80% |
| CS | 235 | 115 | 249 | 290 | 35 | 277 | 155 | 285 | 291 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 7.8 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 9.6 | 1.2 | 9.2 | 5.1 | 9.5 | 9.7 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 9,848 | 7,184 | 10,392 | 12,824 | 5,959 | 13,665 | 10,328 | 14,597 | 14,722 | 7,803 |
| Gold share | 21.3% | 15.5% | 22.5% | 27.8% | 12.9% | 22.4% | 16.9% | 23.9% | 24.1% | 12.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 195 | 107 | 213 | 294 | 66 | 322 | 211 | 353 | 357 | 127 |
| Damage to champions | 7,872 | 2,003 | 6,438 | 15,897 | 3,840 | 17,835 | 7,452 | 19,487 | 17,628 | 3,233 |
| Damage share | 21.8% | 5.6% | 17.9% | 44.1% | 10.7% | 27.2% | 11.4% | 29.7% | 26.9% | 4.9% |
| Damage per minute | 261 | 66 | 214 | 527 | 127 | 592 | 247 | 646 | 585 | 107 |
| Damage taken per minute | 764 | 687 | 620 | 335 | 493 | 293 | 919 | 328 | 304 | 163 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 732 | 349 | 305 | 134 | 636 | 199 | 643 | 220 | 343 | 164 |
| Damage to towers | 824 | 0 | 324 | 1,733 | 140 | 8,348 | 569 | 8,273 | 6,362 | 123 |
| Vision score | 22 | 37 | 32 | 20 | 60 | 53 | 33 | 52 | 55 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 41 | 12 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 40 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,750 | 4,166 | 4,574 | 5,075 | 3,000 | 5,926 | 4,636 | 6,429 | 6,441 | 3,074 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -4 | -323 | -364 | -435 | -93 | +4 | +323 | +364 | +435 | +93 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,176 | -470 | -1,855 | -1,366 | -74 | +1,176 | +470 | +1,855 | +1,366 | +74 |
| XP diff at 10 | +158 | -56 | -215 | +84 | +118 | -158 | +56 | +215 | -84 | -118 |
| XP diff at 15 | -581 | -133 | -1,515 | -431 | +198 | +581 | +133 | +1,515 | +431 | -198 |
| CS diff at 10 | 0 | -3 | -6 | -6 | -1 | 0 | +3 | +6 | +6 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -16 | +1 | -31 | -9 | +5 | +16 | -1 | +31 | +9 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,304 | -1,555 | -2,832 | -2,180 | -513 | +1,304 | +1,555 | +2,832 | +2,180 | +513 |
| XP diff at 20 | -630 | -1,944 | -2,430 | -789 | +226 | +630 | +1,944 | +2,430 | +789 | -226 |
| CS diff at 20 | -12 | -28 | -37 | -1 | +5 | +12 | +28 | +37 | +1 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,710 | -1,718 | -2,720 | -1,890 | -375 | +1,710 | +1,718 | +2,720 | +1,890 | +375 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,111 | -1,821 | -2,832 | -297 | +640 | +1,111 | +1,821 | +2,832 | +297 | -640 |
| CS diff at 25 | -28 | -30 | -40 | +5 | +4 | +28 | +30 | +40 | -5 | -4 |
| Gold spent | 9,525 | 7,050 | 8,685 | 12,700 | 5,750 | 13,250 | 9,075 | 14,450 | 12,400 | 6,600 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 3× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_1860795
Methodology →