2019 season, all leagues
Starter
Starter
Bot: 0.0% WR · 6 games, high kill participation (78.5%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 6L
6 games
- KDA
- 3.83
- #9 of 14 in TAL
- Damage per minute
- 516
- #4 of 14 in TAL
- CS per minute
- 9.22
- #4 of 14 in TAL
- Kill participation
- 78.5%
- #1 of 14 in TAL
6 games
Recent matches
Starter
Starter
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 4 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.83
- KDA (9th)
- 3.83
- 9.22
- CS / min (4th)
- 8.72
- 516
- Damage / min (4th)
- 470
- 31.9%
- Damage share (1st)
- 26.1%
- 29.5%
- Gold share (1st)
- 25.6%
- 0.91
- Vision / min (12th)
- 0.97
- 5.00
- Control wards (4th)
- 3.93
- 292
- Gold / min (10th)
- 295
- 78.5%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 61.5%
- 0%
- First blood % (15th)
- 21.4%
- +275
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- +68
- -187
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- +90
- +11.8
- CS diff at 15 (3rd)
- +0.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 6 matches
0W·6LAvg 67.8Adjusted 68.8Trend↓ 6.3
73
L
8183
L
5961
L
68
L
5759
L
69
L
best game· worst game·68.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.833.83
Kills / deaths / assists3.8 / 2.0 / 3.8
Kill participation78.5%
DPM516470
Damage share31.9%26.1%
Dmg taken /min333402
Involved in first blood0.0%21.4%
Economy
CS /min9.228.72
Earned GPM292295
Gold share29.5%25.6%
CS at 15 minutes121124
Tower damage per game21085048
Avg game34.8 min30.71
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+139+30
XP diff at 10+73+25
CS diff at 10+9.5+0.5
Gold diff at 15-187+90
XP diff at 15+275+68
CS diff at 15+11.8+0.8
Gold at 10 / at 153476 / 5405
Kills / deaths at 151.17 / 0.83
Vision
Vision score31.730.4
VS /min0.910.97
Wards placed /min0.390.37
Wards cleared /min0.140.22
Control wards5.03.93
Wards placed13.5
Wards killed4.8
Team's first objectives
First blood0.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron33.3%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers16.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control17.9%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control30.0%
Towers /game3.50
Tower diff-5.83
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 292 · Monster kills 26
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 6 | 0.0% | 3.8 / 2.0 / 3.8 | 516 | 9.22 | 0.91 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood— (0g)vs0% (6g)
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (6g)
First herald0% (3g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First baron0% (2g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (5g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
6L
Longest W
0
Longest L
6