TAL · Patch 9.11 · Summer
Jun 13, 2019, 04:39 PM · 30.4 min5Kills11
47.6kGold62.1k
27,141Damage43,797
Scouting line
Dark Passage Academy won: +14.5k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Abanke
0/3/0
Juzu
1/1/6
-1.2k
+1.2k
-649
+649
-15
+15
Smith Morra
2/1/2
Kituruken
4/1/3
-1.2k
+1.2k
-922
+922
-11
+11
Serin
2/1/2
unmngeable
2/1/2
-0.3k
+0.3k
-54
+54
+1
-1
Starter
1/2/4
Wasteee
4/0/4
-0.5k
+0.5k
-443
+443
-12
+12
Dirty
0/4/4
Sparz
0/2/8
-0.2k
+0.2k
-662
+662
+3
-3
Draft
Team AURORA Academy
Blue side
SylasAbanke
GragasSmith Morra
YasuoSerin
SivirStarter
NautilusDirty
Bans




Dark Passage Academy
Red side
RyzeJuzu
Rek'SaiKituruken
Azirunmngeable
XayahWasteee
BraumSparz
Bans




Objectives
Dark Passage Academy
- -3,396
- Gold at 15
- +3,396
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 1
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team AURORA Academy leads; below, Dark Passage Academy.
Biggest lead: Team AURORA Academy +0, Dark Passage Academy +14,462. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Dark Passage Academy +1,165 |
| 15 min | Dark Passage Academy +3,396 |
| 20 min | Dark Passage Academy +4,124 |
| 25 min | Dark Passage Academy +8,001 |
| End (30 min) | Dark Passage Academy +14,462 |
Blue side
Team AURORA Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| AbankeAbanke | 0 / 3 / 0(0) | 231 7.6/m | |
| Smith MorraSmith Morra | 2 / 1 / 2(4) | 136 4.5/m | |
| 2 / 1 / 2(4) | 249 8.2/m | ||
| StarterStarter | 1 / 2 / 4(2.5) | 327 10.8/m | |
| 0 / 4 / 4(1) | 69 2.3/m |
Red side
Dark Passage Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| JuzuJuzu | 1 / 1 / 6(7) | 325 10.7/m | |
| 4 / 1 / 3(7) | 176 5.8/m | ||
| unmngeableunmngeable | 2 / 1 / 2(4) | 280 9.2/m | |
| 4 / 0 / 4(8) | 319 10.5/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 8(4) | 74 2.4/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/3/0 | 2/1/2 | 2/1/2 | 1/2/4 | 0/4/4 | 1/1/6 | 4/1/3 | 2/1/2 | 4/0/4 | 0/2/8 |
| Kill participation | 0% | 80% | 80% | 100% | 80% | 63.6% | 63.6% | 36.4% | 72.7% | 72.7% |
| CS | 231 | 136 | 249 | 327 | 69 | 325 | 176 | 280 | 319 | 74 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 4.5 | 8.2 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 10.7 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 10.5 | 2.4 |
| Gold | 8,977 | 9,046 | 10,579 | 12,199 | 6,794 | 15,032 | 11,666 | 12,525 | 14,382 | 8,452 |
| Gold share | 18.9% | 19% | 22.2% | 25.6% | 14.3% | 24.2% | 18.8% | 20.2% | 23.2% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 164 | 166 | 217 | 270 | 92 | 363 | 252 | 281 | 342 | 147 |
| Damage to champions | 4,620 | 7,508 | 3,684 | 8,020 | 3,309 | 16,504 | 7,175 | 6,104 | 8,805 | 5,209 |
| Damage share | 17% | 27.7% | 13.6% | 29.5% | 12.2% | 37.7% | 16.4% | 13.9% | 20.1% | 11.9% |
| Damage per minute | 152 | 247 | 121 | 264 | 109 | 543 | 236 | 201 | 290 | 171 |
| Damage taken per minute | 540 | 557 | 376 | 291 | 372 | 341 | 812 | 217 | 228 | 331 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 464 | 333 | 408 | 151 | 525 | 326 | 451 | 192 | 117 | 316 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 332 | 195 | 6,441 | 1,322 | 6,057 | 6,827 | 372 |
| Vision score | 28 | 64 | 24 | 33 | 67 | 39 | 53 | 39 | 22 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 30 | 12 | 13 | 39 | 16 | 31 | 12 | 9 | 39 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 14 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,578 | 4,393 | 4,771 | 5,321 | 3,050 | 5,768 | 5,589 | 5,082 | 5,852 | 3,218 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -400 | -787 | -45 | +100 | -33 | +400 | +787 | +45 | -100 | +33 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,190 | -1,196 | -311 | -531 | -168 | +1,190 | +1,196 | +311 | +531 | +168 |
| XP diff at 10 | +11 | -832 | -49 | -146 | -209 | -11 | +832 | +49 | +146 | +209 |
| XP diff at 15 | -649 | -922 | -54 | -443 | -662 | +649 | +922 | +54 | +443 | +662 |
| CS diff at 10 | -13 | -14 | 0 | -4 | +2 | +13 | +14 | 0 | +4 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -15 | -11 | +1 | -12 | +3 | +15 | +11 | -1 | +12 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,122 | -831 | -921 | -255 | +5 | +2,122 | +831 | +921 | +255 | -5 |
| XP diff at 20 | -846 | -328 | -728 | +131 | +13 | +846 | +328 | +728 | -131 | -13 |
| CS diff at 20 | -28 | -14 | -13 | -3 | +7 | +28 | +14 | +13 | +3 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -3,364 | -1,824 | -1,362 | -693 | -758 | +3,364 | +1,824 | +1,362 | +693 | +758 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,361 | -1,292 | -1,365 | +22 | -530 | +2,361 | +1,292 | +1,365 | -22 | +530 |
| CS diff at 25 | -48 | -24 | -19 | +17 | -1 | +48 | +24 | +19 | -17 | +1 |
| Gold spent | 8,450 | 8,935 | 10,075 | 11,475 | 6,575 | 11,550 | 9,575 | 12,310 | 10,650 | 6,950 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 79 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 16 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04/960667
Methodology →