TAL · Patch 9.12 · Summer
Jun 28, 2019, 04:25 PM · 35.3 min22Kills24
64.5kGold69.5k
88,720Damage101,265
Scouting line
Fenerbahçe Academy won: +4.9k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Abanke
2/7/5
Cuce
3/5/9
+1.1k
-1.1k
+1134
-1134
+3
-3
Smith Morra
3/5/14
Agurin
6/5/10
-0.4k
+0.4k
-953
+953
-28
+28
Serin
8/3/7
Blue
7/6/7
-0.7k
+0.7k
+98
-98
-34
+34
Starter
6/4/3
Luger
6/2/7
-0.2k
+0.2k
+534
-534
+100
-100
Dirty
3/5/14
Nikola
2/4/9
-1.2k
+1.2k
-1449
+1449
-109
+109
Draft
Team AURORA Academy
Blue side
YorickAbanke
Jarvan IVSmith Morra
RumbleSerin
EzrealStarter
LuxDirty
Bans




Fenerbahçe Academy
Red side
OrnnCuce
Kha'ZixAgurin
LucianBlue
Vel'KozLuger
NeekoNikola
Bans




Objectives
Fenerbahçe Academy
- -1,387
- Gold at 15
- +1,387
- 0
- Dragons
- 5
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 8
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team AURORA Academy leads; below, Fenerbahçe Academy.
Biggest lead: Team AURORA Academy +0, Fenerbahçe Academy +4,946. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +272 |
| 15 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +1,387 |
| 20 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +225 |
| 25 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +2,130 |
| End (35 min) | Fenerbahçe Academy +4,946 |
Blue side
Team AURORA Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| AbankeAbanke | 2 / 7 / 5(1) | 251 7.1/m | |
| Smith MorraSmith Morra | 3 / 5 / 14(3.4) | 177 5.0/m | |
| 8 / 3 / 7(5) | 221 6.3/m | ||
| StarterStarter | 6 / 4 / 3(2.25) | 230 6.5/m | |
| 3 / 5 / 14(3.4) | 41 1.2/m |
Red side
Fenerbahçe Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/7/5 | 3/5/14 | 8/3/7 | 6/4/3 | 3/5/14 | 3/5/9 | 6/5/10 | 7/6/7 | 6/2/7 | 2/4/9 |
| Kill participation | 31.8% | 77.3% | 68.2% | 40.9% | 77.3% | 50% | 66.7% | 58.3% | 54.2% | 45.8% |
| CS | 251 | 177 | 221 | 230 | 41 | 222 | 248 | 301 | 51 | 236 |
| CS per minute | 7.1 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 6.3 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 6.7 |
| Gold | 13,220 | 12,285 | 14,398 | 14,239 | 10,369 | 12,151 | 14,842 | 17,690 | 12,284 | 12,490 |
| Gold share | 20.5% | 19% | 22.3% | 22.1% | 16.1% | 17.5% | 21.4% | 25.5% | 17.7% | 18% |
| Earned gold per minute | 244 | 218 | 277 | 273 | 163 | 214 | 290 | 371 | 218 | 223 |
| Damage to champions | 24,011 | 13,394 | 15,348 | 26,057 | 9,910 | 14,394 | 21,070 | 21,963 | 29,973 | 13,865 |
| Damage share | 27.1% | 15.1% | 17.3% | 29.4% | 11.2% | 14.2% | 20.8% | 21.7% | 29.6% | 13.7% |
| Damage per minute | 680 | 379 | 435 | 738 | 281 | 408 | 597 | 622 | 849 | 393 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,088 | 1,026 | 672 | 470 | 392 | 913 | 1,071 | 810 | 360 | 426 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,216 | 983 | 678 | 320 | 650 | 1,072 | 635 | 388 | 174 | 263 |
| Damage to towers | 10,048 | 2,406 | 3,045 | 2,912 | 1,118 | 765 | 2,086 | 15,095 | 2,719 | 7,546 |
| Vision score | 30 | 81 | 28 | 42 | 106 | 29 | 52 | 34 | 66 | 43 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 37 | 12 | 16 | 45 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 33 | 23 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 5 |
| Control wards | 7 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,367 | 5,361 | 5,536 | 5,048 | 4,555 | 4,294 | 5,770 | 6,221 | 5,224 | 5,745 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +628 | -66 | -574 | +1,145 | -1,405 | -628 | +66 | +574 | -1,145 | +1,405 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,073 | -409 | -685 | -176 | -1,190 | -1,073 | +409 | +685 | +176 | +1,190 |
| XP diff at 10 | +739 | -475 | +100 | +682 | -1,072 | -739 | +475 | -100 | -682 | +1,072 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,134 | -953 | +98 | +534 | -1,449 | -1,134 | +953 | -98 | -534 | +1,449 |
| CS diff at 10 | +4 | -18 | -20 | +68 | -75 | -4 | +18 | +20 | -68 | +75 |
| CS diff at 15 | +3 | -28 | -34 | +100 | -109 | -3 | +28 | +34 | -100 | +109 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,143 | +79 | -577 | +541 | -1,411 | -1,143 | -79 | +577 | -541 | +1,411 |
| XP diff at 20 | +953 | -113 | +356 | +1,595 | -1,949 | -953 | +113 | -356 | -1,595 | +1,949 |
| CS diff at 20 | -8 | -28 | -48 | +131 | -146 | +8 | +28 | +48 | -131 | +146 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +604 | -996 | -1,303 | +1,129 | -1,564 | -604 | +996 | +1,303 | -1,129 | +1,564 |
| XP diff at 25 | +872 | -840 | -200 | +1,980 | -2,737 | -872 | +840 | +200 | -1,980 | +2,737 |
| CS diff at 25 | +2 | -36 | -67 | +157 | -163 | -2 | +36 | +67 | -157 | +163 |
| Gold spent | 13,318 | 12,275 | 14,525 | 13,425 | 10,275 | 10,625 | 12,525 | 17,150 | 10,585 | 10,485 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 101 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 29 | 0 | 2 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1200079
Methodology →