TAL · Patch 9.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 08, 2019, 03:48 PM · 26.4 min · Game 3Scouting line
İstanbul Wildcats Academy won: +12.0k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Luana
2/3/6
StarScreen
5/1/6
Elramir
3/5/5
Ferret
2/2/15
WaenA
5/4/1
Kofte
9/2/4
Kaori
1/6/4
Mean
3/4/16
Absolute
0/3/9
Only35
2/2/15
Draft
SuperMassive Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
NeekoLuana
CamilleElramir
QiyanaWaenA
LucianKaori
YuumiAbsolute
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Red side
RivenStarScreen
SylasFerret
RenektonKofte
DravenMean
LeonaOnly35
Objectives
- -1,759
- Gold at 15
- +1,759
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line SuperMassive Academy leads; below, İstanbul Wildcats Academy.
Biggest lead: SuperMassive Academy +0, İstanbul Wildcats Academy +11,989. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +892 |
| 15 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +1,759 |
| 20 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +1,835 |
| 25 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +9,676 |
| End (26 min) | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +11,989 |
Blue side
SuperMassive Academy
DefeatRed side
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 / 1 / 6(11) | 223 8.4/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 15(8.5) | 135 5.1/m | ||
| 9 / 2 / 4(6.5) | 208 7.9/m | ||
| 3 / 4 / 16(4.75) | 169 6.4/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 15(8.5) | 63 2.4/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/3/6 | 3/5/5 | 5/4/1 | 1/6/4 | 0/3/9 | 5/1/6 | 2/2/15 | 9/2/4 | 3/4/16 | 2/2/15 |
| Kill participation | 72.7% | 72.7% | 54.5% | 45.5% | 81.8% | 52.4% | 81% | 61.9% | 90.5% | 81% |
| CS | 166 | 106 | 159 | 202 | 8 | 223 | 135 | 208 | 169 | 63 |
| CS per minute | 6.3 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 0.3 | 8.4 | 5.1 | 7.9 | 6.4 | 2.4 |
| Gold | 8,602 | 8,358 | 9,003 | 9,303 | 6,372 | 11,877 | 9,697 | 12,642 | 11,569 | 7,842 |
| Gold share | 20.7% | 20.1% | 21.6% | 22.3% | 15.3% | 22.1% | 18.1% | 23.6% | 21.6% | 14.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 193 | 183 | 208 | 219 | 108 | 316 | 234 | 345 | 305 | 164 |
| Damage to champions | 17,077 | 4,489 | 13,492 | 9,176 | 6,969 | 10,700 | 8,523 | 9,788 | 12,122 | 4,951 |
| Damage share | 33.4% | 8.8% | 26.4% | 17.9% | 13.6% | 23.2% | 18.5% | 21.2% | 26.3% | 10.7% |
| Damage per minute | 646 | 170 | 510 | 347 | 264 | 405 | 322 | 370 | 459 | 187 |
| Damage taken per minute | 379 | 794 | 522 | 499 | 200 | 666 | 753 | 699 | 438 | 454 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 330 | 614 | 259 | 235 | 110 | 711 | 435 | 535 | 370 | 510 |
| Damage to towers | 1,574 | 1,650 | 0 | 1,066 | 982 | 7,158 | 1,427 | 4,378 | 9,457 | 374 |
| Vision score | 23 | 56 | 26 | 21 | 32 | 25 | 32 | 12 | 31 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 38 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
| Control wards | 7 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,933 | 4,338 | 4,348 | 5,524 | 3,275 | 5,246 | 4,508 | 5,894 | 5,230 | 3,299 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -165 | -262 | -521 | +188 | -132 | +165 | +262 | +521 | -188 | +132 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -313 | -170 | -1,546 | +294 | -24 | +313 | +170 | +1,546 | -294 | +24 |
| XP diff at 10 | -197 | -723 | -385 | +381 | +611 | +197 | +723 | +385 | -381 | -611 |
| XP diff at 15 | -710 | -861 | -1,364 | +168 | +437 | +710 | +861 | +1,364 | -168 | -437 |
| CS diff at 10 | -5 | -13 | -6 | +28 | -17 | +5 | +13 | +6 | -28 | +17 |
| CS diff at 15 | -14 | -18 | -23 | +19 | -26 | +14 | +18 | +23 | -19 | +26 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -307 | +670 | -2,044 | -112 | -42 | +307 | -670 | +2,044 | +112 | +42 |
| XP diff at 20 | -962 | +36 | -1,335 | +798 | +592 | +962 | -36 | +1,335 | -798 | -592 |
| CS diff at 20 | -32 | -14 | -38 | +29 | -42 | +32 | +14 | +38 | -29 | +42 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,546 | -1,074 | -3,166 | -1,838 | -1,052 | +2,546 | +1,074 | +3,166 | +1,838 | +1,052 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,195 | -1,635 | -3,307 | -713 | -1,055 | +3,195 | +1,635 | +3,307 | +713 | +1,055 |
| CS diff at 25 | -59 | -29 | -46 | +38 | -50 | +59 | +29 | +46 | -38 | +50 |
| Gold spent | 8,425 | 8,050 | 7,450 | 9,220 | 5,800 | 10,680 | 8,825 | 11,125 | 11,730 | 6,750 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 53 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 69 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1220055
Methodology →