TAL · Patch 9.14 · Summer
Aug 02, 2019, 04:59 PM · 28.7 min22Kills27
52.0kGold62.5k
62,668Damage70,101
Scouting line
Fenerbahçe Academy won: +10.5k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
LeonBlade
5/5/8
Cuce
7/3/10
-1.4k
+1.4k
-1383
+1383
-10
+10
Eldiv
7/6/9
Agurin
7/6/14
+0.4k
-0.4k
+478
-478
+1
-1
Maintenance
5/3/6
Envy Carry
5/3/6
+0.7k
-0.7k
+23
-23
+29
-29
Destiny
5/7/9
Luger
6/5/8
-2.8k
+2.8k
-1039
+1039
-50
+50
madlifeonur
0/6/16
Nikola
2/5/16
-1.3k
+1.3k
+39
-39
+3
-3
Draft
Beşiktaş Academy
Blue side
CamilleLeonBlade
Rek'SaiEldiv
AkaliMaintenance
TristanaDestiny
Rakanmadlifeonur
Bans




Fenerbahçe Academy
Red side
ShenCuce
Jarvan IVAgurin
SylasEnvy Carry
XayahLuger
KarmaNikola
Bans




Objectives
Fenerbahçe Academy
- -4,296
- Gold at 15
- +4,296
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 1
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Beşiktaş Academy leads; below, Fenerbahçe Academy.
Biggest lead: Beşiktaş Academy +0, Fenerbahçe Academy +10,482. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +2,908 |
| 15 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +4,296 |
| 20 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +7,184 |
| 25 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +7,051 |
| End (29 min) | Fenerbahçe Academy +10,482 |
Blue side
Beşiktaş Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| LeonBladeLeonBlade | 5 / 5 / 8(2.6) | 210 7.3/m | |
| EldivEldiv | 7 / 6 / 9(2.67) | 143 5.0/m | |
| MaintenanceMaintenance | 5 / 3 / 6(3.67) | 240 8.4/m | |
| 5 / 7 / 9(2) | 177 6.2/m | ||
| madlifeonurmadlifeonur | 0 / 6 / 16(2.67) | 18 0.6/m |
Red side
Fenerbahçe Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 3 / 10(5.67) | 232 8.1/m | ||
| 7 / 6 / 14(3.5) | 135 4.7/m | ||
| 5 / 3 / 6(3.67) | 210 7.3/m | ||
| 6 / 5 / 8(2.8) | 264 9.2/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 16(3.6) | 9 0.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/5/8 | 7/6/9 | 5/3/6 | 5/7/9 | 0/6/16 | 7/3/10 | 7/6/14 | 5/3/6 | 6/5/8 | 2/5/16 |
| Kill participation | 59.1% | 72.7% | 50% | 63.6% | 72.7% | 63% | 77.8% | 40.7% | 51.9% | 66.7% |
| CS | 210 | 143 | 240 | 177 | 18 | 232 | 135 | 210 | 264 | 9 |
| CS per minute | 7.3 | 5.0 | 8.4 | 6.2 | 0.6 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 9.2 | 0.3 |
| Gold | 11,555 | 11,540 | 11,349 | 11,001 | 6,545 | 13,961 | 12,359 | 12,521 | 14,555 | 9,076 |
| Gold share | 22.2% | 22.2% | 21.8% | 21.2% | 12.6% | 22.3% | 19.8% | 20% | 23.3% | 14.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 271 | 271 | 264 | 252 | 96 | 355 | 299 | 305 | 376 | 185 |
| Damage to champions | 18,426 | 10,748 | 14,468 | 13,119 | 5,907 | 21,897 | 12,585 | 14,017 | 15,078 | 6,524 |
| Damage share | 29.4% | 17.2% | 23.1% | 20.9% | 9.4% | 31.2% | 18% | 20% | 21.5% | 9.3% |
| Damage per minute | 643 | 375 | 505 | 458 | 206 | 764 | 439 | 489 | 526 | 228 |
| Damage taken per minute | 809 | 888 | 722 | 614 | 365 | 951 | 876 | 647 | 508 | 382 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 799 | 624 | 477 | 305 | 487 | 1,263 | 713 | 496 | 235 | 272 |
| Damage to towers | 4,223 | 0 | 2,124 | 0 | 0 | 5,233 | 3,181 | 4,224 | 5,788 | 1,520 |
| Vision score | 33 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 52 | 24 | 58 | 26 | 21 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 28 | 10 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 30 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,679 | 6,960 | 5,750 | 4,565 | 3,461 | 6,081 | 6,513 | 5,027 | 7,342 | 4,748 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -600 | +88 | +514 | -2,052 | -858 | +600 | -88 | -514 | +2,052 | +858 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,402 | +447 | +723 | -2,777 | -1,287 | +1,402 | -447 | -723 | +2,777 | +1,287 |
| XP diff at 10 | -931 | +353 | +227 | -1,045 | -1,086 | +931 | -353 | -227 | +1,045 | +1,086 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,383 | +478 | +23 | -1,039 | +39 | +1,383 | -478 | -23 | +1,039 | -39 |
| CS diff at 10 | -10 | +6 | +42 | -37 | +5 | +10 | -6 | -42 | +37 | -5 |
| CS diff at 15 | -10 | +1 | +29 | -50 | +3 | +10 | -1 | -29 | +50 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,926 | -521 | +239 | -3,525 | -1,451 | +1,926 | +521 | -239 | +3,525 | +1,451 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,416 | -649 | -362 | -1,378 | -1,006 | +2,416 | +649 | +362 | +1,378 | +1,006 |
| CS diff at 20 | -29 | -12 | +21 | -78 | +5 | +29 | +12 | -21 | +78 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,632 | -610 | +51 | -3,105 | -1,755 | +1,632 | +610 | -51 | +3,105 | +1,755 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,590 | -326 | -466 | -721 | -388 | +2,590 | +326 | +466 | +721 | +388 |
| CS diff at 25 | -44 | -3 | +34 | -75 | +10 | +44 | +3 | -34 | +75 | -10 |
| Gold spent | 11,033 | 11,275 | 11,425 | 10,950 | 6,060 | 13,625 | 11,525 | 11,350 | 12,475 | 7,650 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 82 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 67 | 19 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | 2× double | — | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04/990651
Methodology →