2019 season, all leagues
Maintenance
Maintenance
Mid: 22.2% WR · 9 games, -708g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
22.2%
2W 7L
9 games
- KDA
- 2.88
- #7 of 14 in TAL
- Damage per minute
- 478
- #4 of 14 in TAL
- CS per minute
- 7.67
- #9 of 14 in TAL
- Kill participation
- 53%
- #14 of 14 in TAL
9 games
Recent matches
L Akali vs Fenerbahçe Academy Aug 02, 2019L Neeko vs Dark Passage Academy Aug 01, 2019L Neeko vs İstanbul Wildcats Academy Jul 26, 2019L Vladimir vs SuperMassive Academy Jul 19, 2019W Vladimir vs Team AURORA Academy Jul 18, 2019L Vladimir vs Galatasaray Academy Jul 12, 2019L Azir vs Galakticos Academy Jul 11, 2019W Vladimir vs Bursaspor Academy Jul 05, 2019
Maintenance
Maintenance
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.88
- KDA (7th)
- 3.16
- 7.67
- CS / min (9th)
- 7.88
- 478
- Damage / min (4th)
- 445
- 26%
- Damage share (9th)
- 25.6%
- 22.1%
- Gold share (11th)
- 23%
- 0.88
- Vision / min (11th)
- 0.91
- 3.44
- Control wards (14th)
- 4.59
- 236
- Gold / min (8th)
- 252
- 53%
- Kill participation (14th)
- 62.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (13th)
- 17.8%
- -260
- XP diff at 15 (13th)
- -90
- -708
- Gold diff at 15 (13th)
- -138
- -0.6
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- -1.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 9 matches
2W·7LAvg 61.2Adjusted 61.9Trend↑ 6.8
49
L
63
W
48
L
60
L
84
W
62
L
6265
L
5961
L
6465
L
best game· worst game·61.9 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.883.16
Kills / deaths / assists3.3 / 2.7 / 4.3
Kill participation53.0%
DPM478445
Damage share26.0%25.6%
Dmg taken /min599490
Involved in first blood0.0%17.8%
Economy
CS /min7.677.88
Earned GPM236252
Gold share22.1%23%
CS at 15 minutes119127
Tower damage per game15862604
Avg game27.7 min30.57
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-326-52
XP diff at 10-287-30
CS diff at 10+0.2-1
Gold diff at 15-708-138
XP diff at 15-260-90
CS diff at 15-0.6-1.7
Gold at 10 / at 153194 / 5014
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score24.328.31
VS /min0.880.91
Wards placed /min0.420.4
Wards cleared /min0.150.16
Control wards3.44.59
Wards placed11.7
Wards killed4.2
Team's first objectives
First blood44.4%
First dragon44.4%
First herald11.1%
First baron22.2%
First tower11.1%
First mid tower22.2%
First to 3 towers22.2%
Team's objective control
Dragon control31.0%
Herald control11.1%
Grub control—
Baron control18.2%
Towers /game2.89
Tower diff-5.22
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 205 · Monster kills 7
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 9 | 22.2% | 3.3 / 2.7 / 4.3 | 478 | 7.67 | 0.88 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood25% (4g)vs20% (5g)+5pp
First dragon50% (4g)vs0% (5g)+50pp
First herald100% (1g)vs12.5% (8g)+87.5pp
First baron100% (2g)vs0% (7g)+100pp
First tower100% (1g)vs12.5% (8g)+87.5pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs22.2% (9g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs22.2% (9g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs22.2% (9g)
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
1
Longest L
4