OPL · Patch 9.05 · Split 1
Mar 23, 2019, 09:35 AM · 31.1 min12Kills25
51.5kGold62.9k
55,231Damage84,132
Scouting line
Chiefs Esports Club won: +11.5k team gold, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
BioPanther
6/3/3
Thien
7/4/6
+1.2k
-1.2k
+2176
-2176
+21
-21
Udysof
2/3/6
Only
2/2/12
+0.2k
-0.2k
+492
-492
+2
-2
Getback
2/8/5
Claire
8/2/6
-0.2k
+0.2k
-214
+214
-2
+2
Anderu
2/6/1
Raes
8/1/7
-1.9k
+1.9k
-860
+860
-15
+15
Corporal
0/5/4
Eyla
0/3/13
-0.3k
+0.3k
-111
+111
+1
-1
Draft
Dire Wolves
Blue sideFirst pick
UrgotBioPanther
Jarvan IVUdysof
RyzeGetback
Kai'SaAnderu
GalioCorporal
Bans




Chiefs Esports Club
Red side
JayceThien
Lee SinOnly
AkaliClaire
LucianRaes
ThreshEyla
Bans




Objectives
Chiefs Esports Club
- -953
- Gold at 15
- +953
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 2
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Dire Wolves leads; below, Chiefs Esports Club.
Biggest lead: Dire Wolves +0, Chiefs Esports Club +11,450. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Chiefs Esports Club +99 |
| 15 min | Chiefs Esports Club +953 |
| 20 min | Chiefs Esports Club +2,484 |
| 25 min | Chiefs Esports Club +3,885 |
| End (31 min) | Chiefs Esports Club +11,450 |
Blue side
Dire Wolves
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 / 3 / 3(3) | 245 7.9/m | ||
| UdysofUdysof | 2 / 3 / 6(2.67) | 170 5.5/m | |
| 2 / 8 / 5(0.88) | 235 7.6/m | ||
| 2 / 6 / 1(0.5) | 245 7.9/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 4(0.8) | 60 1.9/m |
Red side
Chiefs Esports Club
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/3/3 | 2/3/6 | 2/8/5 | 2/6/1 | 0/5/4 | 7/4/6 | 2/2/12 | 8/2/6 | 8/1/7 | 0/3/13 |
| Kill participation | 75% | 66.7% | 58.3% | 25% | 33.3% | 52% | 56% | 56% | 60% | 52% |
| CS | 245 | 170 | 235 | 245 | 60 | 239 | 158 | 284 | 288 | 42 |
| CS per minute | 7.9 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 7.7 | 5.1 | 9.1 | 9.3 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 13,031 | 9,760 | 10,794 | 11,419 | 6,494 | 13,640 | 11,127 | 14,789 | 15,645 | 7,747 |
| Gold share | 25.3% | 19% | 21% | 22.2% | 12.6% | 21.7% | 17.7% | 23.5% | 24.9% | 12.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 288 | 183 | 216 | 236 | 78 | 308 | 227 | 345 | 372 | 118 |
| Damage to champions | 11,370 | 8,308 | 21,475 | 8,368 | 5,710 | 17,933 | 9,057 | 22,822 | 28,219 | 6,101 |
| Damage share | 20.6% | 15% | 38.9% | 15.2% | 10.3% | 21.3% | 10.8% | 27.1% | 33.5% | 7.3% |
| Damage per minute | 366 | 267 | 691 | 269 | 184 | 577 | 291 | 734 | 908 | 196 |
| Damage taken per minute | 552 | 900 | 819 | 536 | 561 | 520 | 820 | 668 | 450 | 395 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 919 | 619 | 793 | 386 | 732 | 330 | 665 | 602 | 388 | 275 |
| Damage to towers | 1,609 | 54 | 3,262 | 0 | 0 | 4,272 | 2,205 | 6,671 | 9,505 | 1,507 |
| Vision score | 41 | 47 | 21 | 17 | 67 | 33 | 28 | 27 | 32 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 37 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 38 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,861 | 4,622 | 5,422 | 4,927 | 3,033 | 4,658 | 4,460 | 5,608 | 6,800 | 3,292 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +443 | -194 | -91 | -238 | -19 | -443 | +194 | +91 | +238 | +19 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,203 | +162 | -186 | -1,873 | -259 | -1,203 | -162 | +186 | +1,873 | +259 |
| XP diff at 10 | +594 | -375 | -142 | -301 | +600 | -594 | +375 | +142 | +301 | -600 |
| XP diff at 15 | +2,176 | +492 | -214 | -860 | -111 | -2,176 | -492 | +214 | +860 | +111 |
| CS diff at 10 | +3 | -9 | -7 | +9 | +3 | -3 | +9 | +7 | -9 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +21 | +2 | -2 | -15 | +1 | -21 | -2 | +2 | +15 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +779 | +87 | -777 | -2,434 | -139 | -779 | -87 | +777 | +2,434 | +139 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,210 | -496 | -111 | -2,179 | +949 | -1,210 | +496 | +111 | +2,179 | -949 |
| CS diff at 20 | +15 | +5 | +3 | -25 | +1 | -15 | -5 | -3 | +25 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,259 | -206 | -1,402 | -3,117 | -419 | -1,259 | +206 | +1,402 | +3,117 | +419 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,175 | -1,477 | -1,659 | -3,001 | +496 | -1,175 | +1,477 | +1,659 | +3,001 | -496 |
| CS diff at 25 | +21 | +17 | -16 | -33 | +13 | -21 | -17 | +16 | +33 | -13 |
| Gold spent | 11,625 | 9,385 | 10,950 | 10,725 | 6,525 | 11,675 | 9,675 | 12,500 | 14,650 | 6,750 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 72 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 57 | 8 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 12 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1084206
Methodology →