PGN · Patch 10.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 29, 2020, 03:45 PM · 35 min · Game 327Kills9
67.3kGold52.0k
96,147Damage79,282
Scouting line
YDN Esports won: +15.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Gabbo
9/1/8
Psclly
4/4/3
+1.4k
-1.4k
+921
-921
+23
-23
Tabasko
8/1/9
Ploxy
0/6/5
+2.1k
-2.1k
+1231
-1231
0
0
Occlumats
0/3/14
Cohle
1/3/7
+0.2k
-0.2k
+314
-314
0
0
Phantomles
7/1/12
Rharesh
4/8/3
+0.6k
-0.6k
+1688
-1688
+31
-31
Cospect
3/3/13
S1D
0/6/7
+0.3k
-0.3k
-255
+255
0
0
Draft
YDN Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
KledGabbo
EliseTabasko
OrnnOcclumats
TaliyahPhantomles
NautilusCospect
Bans




Racoon
Red side
AatroxPsclly
Lee SinPloxy
VladimirCohle
VarusRharesh
ThreshS1D
Bans




Objectives
Racoon
- +4,515
- Gold at 15
- -4,515
- 4
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 0
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line YDN Esports leads; below, Racoon.
Biggest lead: YDN Esports +15,312, Racoon +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | YDN Esports +1,127 |
| 15 min | YDN Esports +4,515 |
| 20 min | YDN Esports +6,058 |
| 25 min | YDN Esports +6,804 |
| End (35 min) | YDN Esports +15,312 |
Blue side
YDN Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9 / 1 / 8(17) | 285 8.1/m | ||
| 8 / 1 / 9(17) | 218 6.2/m | ||
| OcclumatsOcclumats | 0 / 3 / 14(4.67) | 240 6.9/m | |
| 7 / 1 / 12(19) | 299 8.5/m | ||
| 3 / 3 / 13(5.33) | 43 1.2/m |
Red side
Racoon
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 9/1/8 | 8/1/9 | 0/3/14 | 7/1/12 | 3/3/13 | 4/4/3 | 0/6/5 | 1/3/7 | 4/8/3 | 0/6/7 |
| Kill participation | 63% | 63% | 51.9% | 70.4% | 59.3% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 88.9% | 77.8% | 77.8% |
| CS | 285 | 218 | 240 | 299 | 43 | 255 | 132 | 304 | 251 | 40 |
| CS per minute | 8.1 | 6.2 | 6.9 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 8.7 | 7.2 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 15,896 | 15,150 | 11,840 | 15,152 | 9,260 | 11,848 | 8,228 | 12,420 | 12,571 | 6,919 |
| Gold share | 23.6% | 22.5% | 17.6% | 22.5% | 13.8% | 22.8% | 15.8% | 23.9% | 24.2% | 13.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 324 | 302 | 208 | 302 | 134 | 208 | 105 | 224 | 229 | 67 |
| Damage to champions | 20,746 | 23,413 | 15,750 | 28,003 | 8,235 | 17,517 | 4,943 | 24,680 | 27,916 | 4,226 |
| Damage share | 21.6% | 24.4% | 16.4% | 29.1% | 8.6% | 22.1% | 6.2% | 31.1% | 35.2% | 5.3% |
| Damage per minute | 592 | 669 | 450 | 800 | 235 | 500 | 141 | 705 | 797 | 121 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,123 | 572 | 986 | 362 | 336 | 986 | 723 | 892 | 417 | 460 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 948 | 272 | 1,264 | 145 | 698 | 957 | 705 | 413 | 315 | 300 |
| Damage to towers | 6,475 | 5,826 | 1,132 | 3,979 | 1,217 | 0 | 531 | 486 | 220 | 267 |
| Vision score | 51 | 88 | 46 | 51 | 101 | 27 | 30 | 18 | 41 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 40 | 18 | 17 | 47 | 18 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 58 |
| Wards killed | 9 | 18 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 13 |
| Control wards | 11 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 25 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,360 | 6,226 | 5,413 | 5,342 | 3,532 | 5,000 | 4,147 | 5,193 | 4,782 | 3,236 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -34 | +967 | -122 | +298 | +18 | +34 | -967 | +122 | -298 | -18 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,360 | +2,079 | +220 | +560 | +296 | -1,360 | -2,079 | -220 | -560 | -296 |
| XP diff at 10 | -226 | +421 | +133 | +292 | -286 | +226 | -421 | -133 | -292 | +286 |
| XP diff at 15 | +921 | +1,231 | +314 | +1,688 | -255 | -921 | -1,231 | -314 | -1,688 | +255 |
| CS diff at 10 | +3 | +6 | +4 | +14 | +3 | -3 | -6 | -4 | -14 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +23 | 0 | 0 | +31 | 0 | -23 | 0 | 0 | -31 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,426 | +2,931 | -121 | +1,144 | +678 | -1,426 | -2,931 | +121 | -1,144 | -678 |
| XP diff at 20 | -410 | +2,501 | -425 | +2,396 | -63 | +410 | -2,501 | +425 | -2,396 | +63 |
| CS diff at 20 | +14 | +24 | -17 | +45 | +3 | -14 | -24 | +17 | -45 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,561 | +3,350 | +71 | +1,218 | +604 | -1,561 | -3,350 | -71 | -1,218 | -604 |
| XP diff at 25 | -405 | +3,409 | -242 | +3,068 | -568 | +405 | -3,409 | +242 | -3,068 | +568 |
| CS diff at 25 | +17 | +43 | -11 | +46 | +1 | -17 | -43 | +11 | -46 | -1 |
| Gold spent | 14,675 | 13,000 | 10,750 | 14,350 | 7,950 | 11,650 | 7,925 | 11,725 | 12,075 | 6,325 |
| Own jungle monsters | 8 | 84 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 16 | 87 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 31 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1315845
Methodology →