DL · Patch 10.14 · Summer
Jul 21, 2020, 05:20 PM · 25.5 min18Kills36
44.4kGold55.4k
64,058Damage81,065
Scouting line
PSV Esports won: +11.0k team gold, Top and Support won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Looca
4/12/1
Zhergoth
16/3/6
-0.4k
+0.4k
-1702
+1702
+8
-8
Raqo
2/5/4
Joekie
2/0/14
-0.1k
+0.1k
+355
-355
+10
-10
Orre
10/4/1
Furuy
7/4/10
+0.5k
-0.5k
+507
-507
-10
+10
Quicktimer
1/10/5
Kitty
5/7/13
-0.2k
+0.2k
+268
-268
-4
+4
Hadess
1/5/6
Anthrax
6/4/17
-1.1k
+1.1k
+69
-69
+3
-3
Draft
LowLandLions
Blue sideFirst pick
SionLooca
EliseRaqo
ZedOrre
LucianQuicktimer
BardHadess
Bans




PSV Esports
Red side
KarthusZhergoth
ZacJoekie
YasuoFuruy
TwitchKitty
SennaAnthrax
Bans


Objectives
PSV Esports
- -1,332
- Gold at 15
- +1,332
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line LowLandLions leads; below, PSV Esports.
Biggest lead: LowLandLions +51, PSV Esports +10,962. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | LowLandLions +51 |
| 15 min | PSV Esports +1,332 |
| 20 min | PSV Esports +2,711 |
| 25 min | PSV Esports +9,895 |
| End (26 min) | PSV Esports +10,962 |
Blue side
LowLandLions
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 12 / 1(0.42) | 163 6.4/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 4(1.2) | 120 4.7/m | ||
| 10 / 4 / 1(2.75) | 173 6.8/m | ||
| 1 / 10 / 5(0.6) | 171 6.7/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 6(1.4) | 47 1.8/m |
Red side
PSV Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/12/1 | 2/5/4 | 10/4/1 | 1/10/5 | 1/5/6 | 16/3/6 | 2/0/14 | 7/4/10 | 5/7/13 | 6/4/17 |
| Kill participation | 27.8% | 33.3% | 61.1% | 33.3% | 38.9% | 61.1% | 44.4% | 47.2% | 50% | 63.9% |
| CS | 163 | 120 | 173 | 171 | 47 | 224 | 140 | 204 | 162 | 16 |
| CS per minute | 6.4 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 8.8 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 6.4 | 0.6 |
| Gold | 9,539 | 7,813 | 12,018 | 8,192 | 6,837 | 15,059 | 8,682 | 11,780 | 10,173 | 9,667 |
| Gold share | 21.5% | 17.6% | 27.1% | 18.5% | 15.4% | 27.2% | 15.7% | 21.3% | 18.4% | 17.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 241 | 174 | 339 | 188 | 135 | 458 | 208 | 329 | 266 | 246 |
| Damage to champions | 14,566 | 8,796 | 19,096 | 11,558 | 10,042 | 27,823 | 8,112 | 15,777 | 12,930 | 16,423 |
| Damage share | 22.7% | 13.7% | 29.8% | 18% | 15.7% | 34.3% | 10% | 19.5% | 16% | 20.3% |
| Damage per minute | 572 | 345 | 750 | 454 | 394 | 1,093 | 319 | 620 | 508 | 645 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,456 | 711 | 623 | 723 | 494 | 542 | 1,337 | 630 | 617 | 564 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 968 | 292 | 348 | 310 | 291 | 268 | 773 | 689 | 164 | 270 |
| Damage to towers | 3,800 | 333 | 4,567 | 1,696 | 871 | 8,256 | 668 | 3,079 | 3,161 | 5,470 |
| Vision score | 23 | 39 | 8 | 23 | 74 | 29 | 30 | 19 | 14 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 44 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 29 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,970 | 4,549 | 6,733 | 5,192 | 3,779 | 7,364 | 4,651 | 6,243 | 5,386 | 4,911 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -110 | -171 | +700 | -270 | -98 | +110 | +171 | -700 | +270 | +98 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -394 | -102 | +490 | -194 | -1,132 | +394 | +102 | -490 | +194 | +1,132 |
| XP diff at 10 | -996 | -79 | +645 | +189 | +744 | +996 | +79 | -645 | -189 | -744 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,702 | +355 | +507 | +268 | +69 | +1,702 | -355 | -507 | -268 | -69 |
| CS diff at 10 | -6 | 0 | 0 | -2 | +4 | +6 | 0 | 0 | +2 | -4 |
| CS diff at 15 | +8 | +10 | -10 | -4 | +3 | -8 | -10 | +10 | +4 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,021 | -59 | +1,610 | -296 | -1,945 | +2,021 | +59 | -1,610 | +296 | +1,945 |
| XP diff at 20 | -3,045 | -96 | +409 | +108 | +88 | +3,045 | +96 | -409 | -108 | -88 |
| CS diff at 20 | -23 | +6 | -7 | +11 | +10 | +23 | -6 | +7 | -11 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -5,011 | -739 | +692 | -2,056 | -2,781 | +5,011 | +739 | -692 | +2,056 | +2,781 |
| XP diff at 25 | -5,711 | -2,100 | -2,006 | -1,940 | -1,302 | +5,711 | +2,100 | +2,006 | +1,940 | +1,302 |
| CS diff at 25 | -47 | -14 | -25 | +8 | +31 | +47 | +14 | +25 | -8 | -31 |
| Gold spent | 8,900 | 6,725 | 11,350 | 8,100 | 5,850 | 13,250 | 7,675 | 9,375 | 10,050 | 8,175 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 81 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 64 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | 1× double | — | 1× double, 1× triple |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1433223
Methodology →