PGN · Patch 11.04 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 09, 2021, 06:22 PM · 28.6 min · Game 214Kills8
51.2kGold45.8k
47,555Damage33,750
Scouting line
GGEsports won: +5.4k team gold, Top and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Wondro
1/4/2
StenBosse
0/2/3
+0.5k
-0.5k
-825
+825
+4
-4
Ploxy
1/1/8
Cboi
1/3/3
-0.1k
+0.1k
-43
+43
-10
+10
Dehaste
8/0/4
Sebekx
3/2/1
+0.2k
-0.2k
-409
+409
-22
+22
Taba
3/0/6
Bung
3/2/3
-0.5k
+0.5k
-976
+976
+9
-9
Fittle
1/3/9
Darkchri
1/5/4
+0.7k
-0.7k
+924
-924
+7
-7
Draft
GGEsports
Blue sideFirst pick
PantheonWondro
LilliaPloxy
ViktorDehaste
JhinTaba
NautilusFittle
Bans




Macko Esports
Red side
GragasStenBosse
UdyrCboi
LucianSebekx
Kai'SaBung
RellDarkchri
Bans




Objectives
Macko Esports
- +783
- Gold at 15
- -783
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 5
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line GGEsports leads; below, Macko Esports.
Biggest lead: GGEsports +5,421, Macko Esports +2,065. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Macko Esports +1,346 |
| 15 min | GGEsports +783 |
| 20 min | Macko Esports +1,153 |
| 25 min | Macko Esports +2,065 |
| End (29 min) | GGEsports +5,421 |
Blue side
GGEsports
VictoryRed side
Macko Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/2 | 1/1/8 | 8/0/4 | 3/0/6 | 1/3/9 | 0/2/3 | 1/3/3 | 3/2/1 | 3/2/3 | 1/5/4 |
| Kill participation | 21.4% | 64.3% | 85.7% | 64.3% | 71.4% | 37.5% | 50% | 50% | 75% | 62.5% |
| CS | 170 | 192 | 251 | 224 | 32 | 163 | 200 | 240 | 224 | 24 |
| CS per minute | 6.0 | 6.7 | 8.8 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 8.4 | 7.8 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 8,728 | 10,456 | 13,745 | 11,139 | 7,151 | 7,815 | 9,511 | 10,825 | 11,273 | 6,374 |
| Gold share | 17% | 20.4% | 26.8% | 21.7% | 14% | 17.1% | 20.8% | 23.6% | 24.6% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 173 | 234 | 349 | 258 | 118 | 142 | 201 | 247 | 263 | 91 |
| Damage to champions | 4,866 | 8,135 | 19,197 | 12,114 | 3,243 | 4,708 | 3,558 | 10,494 | 11,705 | 3,285 |
| Damage share | 10.2% | 17.1% | 40.4% | 25.5% | 6.8% | 13.9% | 10.5% | 31.1% | 34.7% | 9.7% |
| Damage per minute | 170 | 285 | 672 | 424 | 114 | 165 | 125 | 367 | 410 | 115 |
| Damage taken per minute | 443 | 914 | 254 | 306 | 376 | 516 | 865 | 415 | 396 | 436 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 277 | 403 | 397 | 129 | 542 | 445 | 797 | 167 | 224 | 553 |
| Damage to towers | 375 | 2,156 | 6,184 | 6,073 | 612 | 1,156 | 1,212 | 4,235 | 5,389 | 227 |
| Vision score | 25 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 75 | 25 | 38 | 29 | 32 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 43 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 40 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 5 |
| Control wards | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,808 | 4,988 | 5,830 | 5,094 | 3,881 | 4,278 | 5,102 | 5,664 | 5,548 | 3,226 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +272 | -370 | -683 | -615 | +50 | -272 | +370 | +683 | +615 | -50 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +530 | -114 | +166 | -454 | +655 | -530 | +114 | -166 | +454 | -655 |
| XP diff at 10 | -80 | -627 | -361 | -760 | +309 | +80 | +627 | +361 | +760 | -309 |
| XP diff at 15 | -825 | -43 | -409 | -976 | +924 | +825 | +43 | +409 | +976 | -924 |
| CS diff at 10 | +20 | -17 | -13 | +1 | +1 | -20 | +17 | +13 | -1 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +4 | -10 | -22 | +9 | +7 | -4 | +10 | +22 | -9 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +94 | -355 | -121 | -1,091 | +320 | -94 | +355 | +121 | +1,091 | -320 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,709 | -92 | +333 | -1,024 | +898 | +1,709 | +92 | -333 | +1,024 | -898 |
| CS diff at 20 | +3 | -2 | -5 | +1 | +8 | -3 | +2 | +5 | -1 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +373 | -907 | -332 | -1,292 | +93 | -373 | +907 | +332 | +1,292 | -93 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,715 | -785 | +217 | -1,146 | +788 | +1,715 | +785 | -217 | +1,146 | -788 |
| CS diff at 25 | +8 | -19 | -7 | +6 | +5 | -8 | +19 | +7 | -6 | -5 |
| Gold spent | 8,825 | 9,185 | 10,450 | 9,275 | 6,125 | 7,425 | 9,200 | 9,350 | 10,925 | 5,425 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 108 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 16 | 20 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra, 1× penta | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1895857
Methodology →