LJLA · Patch 11.16 · Regular
Sep 06, 2021, 09:57 AM · 37.1 min9Kills24
57.1kGold71.8k
65,689Damage74,536
Scouting line
V3 Esports Academy won: +14.7k team gold, Bot won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Momo
3/6/2
Washidai
6/3/8
+0.2k
-0.2k
+459
-459
-13
+13
Funahwi
3/5/5
Yunika
4/1/12
+0.3k
-0.3k
-383
+383
-7
+7
Kaito
0/6/4
Eugeo
4/1/16
+0.3k
-0.3k
+547
-547
+21
-21
chico
3/3/2
Marble
10/0/7
-0.5k
+0.5k
-249
+249
-4
+4
Primo
0/4/5
Hetel
0/5/14
-0.0k
+0.0k
+197
-197
+1
-1
Draft
Crest Gaming Act Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
WukongMomo
Lee SinFunahwi
SyndraKaito
Ezrealchico
TrundlePrimo
Bans




V3 Esports Academy
Red side
KennenWashidai
Xin ZhaoYunika
GalioEugeo
Kai'SaMarble
LeonaHetel
Bans




Objectives
V3 Esports Academy
- +273
- Gold at 15
- -273
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 3
- Towers
- 10
- 2
- Plates
- 3
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Crest Gaming Act Academy leads; below, V3 Esports Academy.
Biggest lead: Crest Gaming Act Academy +1,062, V3 Esports Academy +14,726. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Crest Gaming Act Academy +1,062 |
| 15 min | Crest Gaming Act Academy +273 |
| 20 min | V3 Esports Academy +2,267 |
| 25 min | V3 Esports Academy +1,481 |
| End (37 min) | V3 Esports Academy +14,726 |
Blue side
Crest Gaming Act Academy
DefeatRed side
V3 Esports Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/6/2 | 3/5/5 | 0/6/4 | 3/3/2 | 0/4/5 | 6/3/8 | 4/1/12 | 4/1/16 | 10/0/7 | 0/5/14 |
| Kill participation | 55.6% | 88.9% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 58.3% | 66.7% | 83.3% | 70.8% | 58.3% |
| CS | 254 | 174 | 310 | 321 | 57 | 288 | 213 | 251 | 377 | 35 |
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 4.7 | 8.3 | 8.6 | 1.5 | 7.8 | 5.7 | 6.8 | 10.2 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 12,249 | 10,637 | 12,576 | 14,170 | 7,460 | 15,609 | 13,298 | 14,225 | 19,835 | 8,851 |
| Gold share | 21.5% | 18.6% | 22% | 24.8% | 13.1% | 21.7% | 18.5% | 19.8% | 27.6% | 12.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 200 | 157 | 209 | 252 | 71 | 291 | 228 | 253 | 404 | 109 |
| Damage to champions | 13,553 | 7,458 | 15,758 | 25,564 | 3,356 | 18,311 | 13,907 | 16,397 | 21,356 | 4,565 |
| Damage share | 20.6% | 11.4% | 24% | 38.9% | 5.1% | 24.6% | 18.7% | 22% | 28.7% | 6.1% |
| Damage per minute | 365 | 201 | 424 | 688 | 90 | 493 | 375 | 442 | 575 | 123 |
| Damage taken per minute | 793 | 748 | 428 | 492 | 502 | 463 | 1,108 | 543 | 358 | 482 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 833 | 759 | 204 | 291 | 579 | 283 | 788 | 656 | 259 | 536 |
| Damage to towers | 2,129 | 0 | 2,432 | 938 | 0 | 4,377 | 945 | 1,979 | 12,546 | 179 |
| Vision score | 27 | 59 | 46 | 42 | 108 | 44 | 57 | 38 | 74 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 27 | 17 | 16 | 47 | 13 | 14 | 21 | 28 | 69 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,839 | 5,390 | 5,060 | 4,796 | 3,037 | 4,647 | 5,110 | 4,725 | 5,290 | 3,077 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +200 | +403 | +271 | +163 | +25 | -200 | -403 | -271 | -163 | -25 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +192 | +280 | +335 | -494 | -40 | -192 | -280 | -335 | +494 | +40 |
| XP diff at 10 | +484 | -174 | +246 | -149 | +451 | -484 | +174 | -246 | +149 | -451 |
| XP diff at 15 | +459 | -383 | +547 | -249 | +197 | -459 | +383 | -547 | +249 | -197 |
| CS diff at 10 | -13 | -4 | +9 | +4 | +2 | +13 | +4 | -9 | -4 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -13 | -7 | +21 | -4 | +1 | +13 | +7 | -21 | +4 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +93 | -233 | -384 | -1,864 | +121 | -93 | +233 | +384 | +1,864 | -121 |
| XP diff at 20 | +105 | -35 | -895 | -1,847 | -63 | -105 | +35 | +895 | +1,847 | +63 |
| CS diff at 20 | -10 | -10 | +20 | -21 | +6 | +10 | +10 | -20 | +21 | -6 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +60 | -413 | +471 | -1,721 | +122 | -60 | +413 | -471 | +1,721 | -122 |
| XP diff at 25 | +521 | -792 | -845 | -1,696 | +174 | -521 | +792 | +845 | +1,696 | -174 |
| CS diff at 25 | -2 | -20 | +41 | -25 | +9 | +2 | +20 | -41 | +25 | -9 |
| Gold spent | 12,025 | 10,200 | 12,310 | 13,450 | 7,075 | 14,185 | 12,275 | 13,200 | 17,450 | 7,900 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_2240594
Methodology →