LJLA · Patch 11.16 · Regular
PlayoffsSep 08, 2021, 10:21 AM · 28.6 min3Kills23
45.0kGold57.8k
32,662Damage51,395
Scouting line
V3 Esports Academy won: +12.8k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Yuu
2/5/1
Washidai
5/0/11
-1.1k
+1.1k
-542
+542
-22
+22
Acciy
0/5/1
Yunika
4/1/12
-1.0k
+1.0k
-765
+765
-4
+4
Akainu
0/3/1
Eugeo
6/1/10
-1.2k
+1.2k
+23
-23
+9
-9
NaiNa
1/5/0
Marble
8/0/8
-1.5k
+1.5k
-993
+993
-14
+14
chilioil
0/5/2
Hetel
0/1/17
-0.4k
+0.4k
-100
+100
+3
-3
Draft
Sengoku Gaming Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
KennenYuu
ViegoAcciy
YoneAkainu
AsheNaiNa
Braumchilioil
Bans




V3 Esports Academy
Red side
IreliaWashidai
Lee SinYunika
RyzeEugeo
VarusMarble
RellHetel
Bans




Objectives
V3 Esports Academy
- -5,195
- Gold at 15
- +5,195
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 1
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 5
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Sengoku Gaming Academy leads; below, V3 Esports Academy.
Biggest lead: Sengoku Gaming Academy +0, V3 Esports Academy +12,833. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | V3 Esports Academy +2,508 |
| 15 min | V3 Esports Academy +5,195 |
| 20 min | V3 Esports Academy +9,516 |
| 25 min | V3 Esports Academy +11,740 |
| End (29 min) | V3 Esports Academy +12,833 |
Blue side
Sengoku Gaming Academy
DefeatRed side
V3 Esports Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/5/1 | 0/5/1 | 0/3/1 | 1/5/0 | 0/5/2 | 5/0/11 | 4/1/12 | 6/1/10 | 8/0/8 | 0/1/17 |
| Kill participation | 100% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 69.6% | 69.6% | 69.6% | 69.6% | 73.9% |
| CS | 210 | 146 | 293 | 212 | 39 | 297 | 160 | 279 | 227 | 33 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 5.1 | 10.3 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 10.4 | 5.6 | 9.8 | 8.0 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 10,480 | 8,036 | 11,201 | 9,161 | 6,092 | 14,018 | 10,317 | 13,281 | 13,304 | 6,883 |
| Gold share | 23.3% | 17.9% | 24.9% | 20.4% | 13.5% | 24.3% | 17.8% | 23% | 23% | 11.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 235 | 149 | 260 | 189 | 81 | 359 | 229 | 333 | 334 | 109 |
| Damage to champions | 13,891 | 2,349 | 6,652 | 7,026 | 2,744 | 11,921 | 9,591 | 10,433 | 15,229 | 4,221 |
| Damage share | 42.5% | 7.2% | 20.4% | 21.5% | 8.4% | 23.2% | 18.7% | 20.3% | 29.6% | 8.2% |
| Damage per minute | 487 | 82 | 233 | 246 | 96 | 418 | 336 | 365 | 533 | 148 |
| Damage taken per minute | 485 | 861 | 463 | 405 | 450 | 464 | 844 | 341 | 160 | 295 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 430 | 487 | 487 | 224 | 453 | 469 | 914 | 215 | 77 | 473 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 1,162 | 2,893 | 0 | 0 | 6,703 | 800 | 5,280 | 9,604 | 630 |
| Vision score | 18 | 37 | 32 | 31 | 60 | 33 | 40 | 29 | 26 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 29 | 8 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 37 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,511 | 4,412 | 5,172 | 4,295 | 3,058 | 5,579 | 5,384 | 6,395 | 5,841 | 3,444 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -186 | -600 | -911 | -601 | -210 | +186 | +600 | +911 | +601 | +210 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,068 | -972 | -1,223 | -1,546 | -386 | +1,068 | +972 | +1,223 | +1,546 | +386 |
| XP diff at 10 | +295 | -770 | +48 | -318 | -61 | -295 | +770 | -48 | +318 | +61 |
| XP diff at 15 | -542 | -765 | +23 | -993 | -100 | +542 | +765 | -23 | +993 | +100 |
| CS diff at 10 | -6 | -9 | +2 | -9 | +1 | +6 | +9 | -2 | +9 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -22 | -4 | +9 | -14 | +3 | +22 | +4 | -9 | +14 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,458 | -1,937 | -1,572 | -2,863 | -686 | +2,458 | +1,937 | +1,572 | +2,863 | +686 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,218 | -1,696 | +137 | -1,758 | -546 | +2,218 | +1,696 | -137 | +1,758 | +546 |
| CS diff at 20 | -53 | -13 | +16 | -23 | +10 | +53 | +13 | -16 | +23 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -3,938 | -2,384 | -2,029 | -2,645 | -744 | +3,938 | +2,384 | +2,029 | +2,645 | +744 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,111 | -1,148 | +857 | -688 | -580 | +3,111 | +1,148 | -857 | +688 | +580 |
| CS diff at 25 | -81 | -12 | +13 | -6 | +9 | +81 | +12 | -13 | +6 | -9 |
| Gold spent | 10,350 | 7,275 | 11,275 | 8,500 | 5,225 | 12,400 | 10,275 | 11,525 | 10,275 | 5,900 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra, 1× penta | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_2240658
Methodology →