LJLA · Patch 11.16 · Regular
Aug 31, 2021, 09:47 AM · 28 minScouting line
Crest Gaming Act Academy won: +10.6k team gold, Mid and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Momo
2/4/7
Yuu
1/5/5
Funahwi
4/4/5
Acciy
3/4/5
Kaito
4/1/11
Akainu
4/5/3
chico
3/1/11
NaiNa
2/3/4
Primo
7/1/8
chilioil
1/3/4
Draft
Crest Gaming Act Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarMomo
Lee SinFunahwi
ZoeKaito
Sennachico
LissandraPrimo
Sengoku Gaming Academy
Red side
KennenYuu
ViegoAcciy
RyzeAkainu
VarusNaiNa
Threshchilioil
Objectives
- -409
- Gold at 15
- +409
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 1
- 3
- Plates
- 2
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Crest Gaming Act Academy leads; below, Sengoku Gaming Academy.
Biggest lead: Crest Gaming Act Academy +10,635, Sengoku Gaming Academy +1,332. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Sengoku Gaming Academy +1,332 |
| 15 min | Sengoku Gaming Academy +409 |
| 20 min | Crest Gaming Act Academy +812 |
| 25 min | Crest Gaming Act Academy +6,918 |
| End (28 min) | Crest Gaming Act Academy +10,635 |
Blue side
Crest Gaming Act Academy
VictoryRed side
Sengoku Gaming Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/4/7 | 4/4/5 | 4/1/11 | 3/1/11 | 7/1/8 | 1/5/5 | 3/4/5 | 4/5/3 | 2/3/4 | 1/3/4 |
| Kill participation | 45% | 45% | 75% | 70% | 75% | 54.5% | 72.7% | 63.6% | 54.5% | 45.5% |
| CS | 207 | 130 | 269 | 42 | 205 | 177 | 144 | 228 | 189 | 36 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 4.6 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 7.3 | 6.3 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 6.7 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 10,249 | 9,540 | 12,939 | 9,315 | 11,759 | 8,694 | 9,029 | 10,488 | 8,869 | 6,087 |
| Gold share | 19% | 17.7% | 24% | 17.3% | 21.9% | 20.1% | 20.9% | 24.3% | 20.5% | 14.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 234 | 208 | 330 | 200 | 287 | 178 | 190 | 242 | 184 | 85 |
| Damage to champions | 12,330 | 6,537 | 14,646 | 7,946 | 13,006 | 10,879 | 7,790 | 10,567 | 9,692 | 3,258 |
| Damage share | 22.6% | 12% | 26.9% | 14.6% | 23.9% | 25.8% | 18.5% | 25% | 23% | 7.7% |
| Damage per minute | 440 | 233 | 523 | 284 | 464 | 388 | 278 | 377 | 346 | 116 |
| Damage taken per minute | 801 | 807 | 376 | 342 | 331 | 480 | 928 | 578 | 330 | 377 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 475 | 717 | 202 | 154 | 177 | 256 | 612 | 251 | 106 | 364 |
| Damage to towers | 3,641 | 0 | 7,247 | 4,751 | 3,900 | 1,052 | 483 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 22 | 44 | 26 | 83 | 33 | 13 | 25 | 25 | 29 | 44 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 21 | 11 | 33 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 19 | 33 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,691 | 4,120 | 6,182 | 3,443 | 4,761 | 5,171 | 4,935 | 5,536 | 4,722 | 3,242 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -271 | -670 | -401 | -852 | +862 | +271 | +670 | +401 | +852 | -862 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -480 | -815 | +646 | -1,279 | +1,519 | +480 | +815 | -646 | +1,279 | -1,519 |
| XP diff at 10 | +27 | -717 | +207 | -328 | +370 | -27 | +717 | -207 | +328 | -370 |
| XP diff at 15 | +401 | -603 | +1,019 | -600 | +1,262 | -401 | +603 | -1,019 | +600 | -1,262 |
| CS diff at 10 | -1 | +2 | +12 | -65 | +63 | +1 | -2 | -12 | +65 | -63 |
| CS diff at 15 | +1 | -2 | +26 | -99 | +102 | -1 | +2 | -26 | +99 | -102 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -110 | -400 | +899 | -1,143 | +1,566 | +110 | +400 | -899 | +1,143 | -1,566 |
| XP diff at 20 | +532 | -1,229 | +943 | -508 | +1,656 | -532 | +1,229 | -943 | +508 | -1,656 |
| CS diff at 20 | +5 | -7 | +21 | -114 | +117 | -5 | +7 | -21 | +114 | -117 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,385 | +326 | +1,816 | -347 | +3,738 | -1,385 | -326 | -1,816 | +347 | -3,738 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,899 | +251 | +2,860 | +861 | +4,609 | -2,899 | -251 | -2,860 | -861 | -4,609 |
| CS diff at 25 | +28 | -20 | +38 | -136 | +155 | -28 | +20 | -38 | +136 | -155 |
| Gold spent | 9,325 | 9,025 | 12,125 | 7,975 | 10,185 | 8,100 | 8,725 | 10,060 | 8,725 | 5,900 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | 2× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_2250142
Methodology →