LJLA · Patch 11.16 · Regular
Sep 01, 2021, 07:57 AM · 31.5 min13Kills4
59.8kGold48.9k
64,602Damage42,586
Scouting line
V3 Esports Academy won: +10.9k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Washidai
3/0/5
Rando
0/1/3
-0.5k
+0.5k
-465
+465
-4
+4
Yunika
2/1/7
HRK
2/2/1
+0.5k
-0.5k
+480
-480
+8
-8
Eugeo
4/1/3
Cosmic
1/3/1
+1.5k
-1.5k
+620
-620
+10
-10
Marble
4/1/4
wada1
1/3/2
+2.2k
-2.2k
+739
-739
+25
-25
Hetel
0/1/9
Shakespeare
0/4/0
+0.6k
-0.6k
+952
-952
-2
+2
Draft
V3 Esports Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
CamilleWashidai
Lee SinYunika
LeBlancEugeo
XayahMarble
RakanHetel
Bans




Rascal Jester Academy
Red side
GangplankRando
VolibearHRK
RyzeCosmic
Kai'Sawada1
LeonaShakespeare
Bans




Objectives
Rascal Jester Academy
- +4,222
- Gold at 15
- -4,222
- 2
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line V3 Esports Academy leads; below, Rascal Jester Academy.
Biggest lead: V3 Esports Academy +10,910, Rascal Jester Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | V3 Esports Academy +1,484 |
| 15 min | V3 Esports Academy +4,222 |
| 20 min | V3 Esports Academy +4,667 |
| 25 min | V3 Esports Academy +4,782 |
| End (32 min) | V3 Esports Academy +10,910 |
Blue side
V3 Esports Academy
VictoryRed side
Rascal Jester Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 1 / 3(3) | 275 8.7/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 1(1.5) | 130 4.1/m | ||
| CosmicCosmic | 1 / 3 / 1(0.67) | 264 8.4/m | |
| wada1wada1 | 1 / 3 / 2(1) | 308 9.8/m | |
| 0 / 4 / 0(0) | 43 1.4/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/0/5 | 2/1/7 | 4/1/3 | 4/1/4 | 0/1/9 | 0/1/3 | 2/2/1 | 1/3/1 | 1/3/2 | 0/4/0 |
| Kill participation | 61.5% | 69.2% | 53.8% | 61.5% | 69.2% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 75% | 0% |
| CS | 259 | 173 | 271 | 359 | 38 | 275 | 130 | 264 | 308 | 43 |
| CS per minute | 8.2 | 5.5 | 8.6 | 11.4 | 1.2 | 8.7 | 4.1 | 8.4 | 9.8 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 12,781 | 10,395 | 12,970 | 15,930 | 7,711 | 12,025 | 8,508 | 10,405 | 12,014 | 5,925 |
| Gold share | 21.4% | 17.4% | 21.7% | 26.6% | 12.9% | 24.6% | 17.4% | 21.3% | 24.6% | 12.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 274 | 199 | 280 | 374 | 113 | 250 | 139 | 199 | 250 | 57 |
| Damage to champions | 13,555 | 9,576 | 20,997 | 15,861 | 4,613 | 18,502 | 5,547 | 10,012 | 7,510 | 1,015 |
| Damage share | 21% | 14.8% | 32.5% | 24.6% | 7.1% | 43.4% | 13% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 2.4% |
| Damage per minute | 430 | 304 | 666 | 503 | 146 | 587 | 176 | 318 | 238 | 32 |
| Damage taken per minute | 718 | 712 | 538 | 297 | 272 | 526 | 766 | 543 | 502 | 370 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 616 | 822 | 325 | 143 | 374 | 354 | 603 | 280 | 286 | 384 |
| Damage to towers | 1,830 | 1,186 | 2,909 | 9,457 | 1,447 | 1,559 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 27 | 41 | 48 | 41 | 112 | 23 | 50 | 24 | 29 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 19 | 9 | 13 | 72 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 52 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 14 | 18 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 21 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,365 | 4,682 | 6,203 | 6,944 | 3,578 | 4,904 | 4,150 | 4,700 | 4,771 | 3,025 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -281 | +263 | +548 | +854 | +100 | +281 | -263 | -548 | -854 | -100 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -539 | +532 | +1,503 | +2,173 | +553 | +539 | -532 | -1,503 | -2,173 | -553 |
| XP diff at 10 | +91 | +716 | +540 | +331 | +293 | -91 | -716 | -540 | -331 | -293 |
| XP diff at 15 | -465 | +480 | +620 | +739 | +952 | +465 | -480 | -620 | -739 | -952 |
| CS diff at 10 | -5 | +17 | +6 | +17 | 0 | +5 | -17 | -6 | -17 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | -4 | +8 | +10 | +25 | -2 | +4 | -8 | -10 | -25 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -144 | +156 | +980 | +2,569 | +1,106 | +144 | -156 | -980 | -2,569 | -1,106 |
| XP diff at 20 | -793 | +589 | -282 | +386 | +602 | +793 | -589 | +282 | -386 | -602 |
| CS diff at 20 | -24 | +18 | -3 | +38 | 0 | +24 | -18 | +3 | -38 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -639 | +330 | +1,237 | +2,674 | +1,180 | +639 | -330 | -1,237 | -2,674 | -1,180 |
| XP diff at 25 | -879 | +491 | +712 | +458 | +136 | +879 | -491 | -712 | -458 | -136 |
| CS diff at 25 | -39 | +17 | +7 | +39 | -3 | +39 | -17 | -7 | -39 | +3 |
| Gold spent | 11,200 | 9,000 | 12,025 | 13,125 | 6,725 | 11,600 | 8,425 | 11,145 | 11,875 | 5,675 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 89 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 24 | 88 | 8 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_2250240
Methodology →