LJLA · Patch 12.14 · Regular
Aug 18, 2022, 08:37 AM · 34.8 min16Kills11
61.7kGold58.7k
92,474Damage61,173
Scouting line
Crest Gaming Act Academy won: +3.0k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Momo
5/2/5
Pon
3/5/4
+0.7k
-0.7k
+258
-258
+43
-43
Funahwi
3/2/8
HRK
1/2/8
-0.7k
+0.7k
-892
+892
-22
+22
Kakkun
4/2/7
rre
1/5/6
+0.6k
-0.6k
-730
+730
-16
+16
Milan
3/4/7
ezman
4/3/3
-1.0k
+1.0k
-670
+670
-4
+4
Primo
1/1/10
Laxy
2/1/5
-0.4k
+0.4k
+808
-808
-21
+21
Draft
Crest Gaming Act Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
FioraMomo
PoppyFunahwi
VexKakkun
SivirMilan
YuumiPrimo
Bans




V3 Esports Academy
Red side
SejuaniPon
HecarimHRK
Ahrirre
Zeriezman
PykeLaxy
Bans




Objectives
V3 Esports Academy
- -749
- Gold at 15
- +749
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 4
- Plates
- 6
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Crest Gaming Act Academy leads; below, V3 Esports Academy.
Biggest lead: Crest Gaming Act Academy +2,973, V3 Esports Academy +817. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | V3 Esports Academy +817 |
| 15 min | V3 Esports Academy +749 |
| 20 min | Crest Gaming Act Academy +755 |
| 25 min | Crest Gaming Act Academy +578 |
| End (35 min) | Crest Gaming Act Academy +2,973 |
Blue side
Crest Gaming Act Academy
VictoryRed side
V3 Esports Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/2/5 | 3/2/8 | 4/2/7 | 3/4/7 | 1/1/10 | 3/5/4 | 1/2/8 | 1/5/6 | 4/3/3 | 2/1/5 |
| Kill participation | 62.5% | 68.8% | 68.8% | 62.5% | 68.8% | 63.6% | 81.8% | 63.6% | 63.6% | 63.6% |
| CS | 309 | 138 | 253 | 339 | 8 | 224 | 204 | 287 | 328 | 38 |
| CS per minute | 8.9 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 9.7 | 0.2 | 6.4 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 9.4 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 15,696 | 10,014 | 13,264 | 15,002 | 7,742 | 10,772 | 11,709 | 12,432 | 14,786 | 9,046 |
| Gold share | 25.4% | 16.2% | 21.5% | 24.3% | 12.5% | 18.3% | 19.9% | 21.2% | 25.2% | 15.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 321 | 157 | 251 | 301 | 92 | 179 | 206 | 227 | 295 | 130 |
| Damage to champions | 22,254 | 10,557 | 32,215 | 17,181 | 10,267 | 14,482 | 8,114 | 15,900 | 17,849 | 4,828 |
| Damage share | 24.1% | 11.4% | 34.8% | 18.6% | 11.1% | 23.7% | 13.3% | 26% | 29.2% | 7.9% |
| Damage per minute | 639 | 303 | 926 | 494 | 295 | 416 | 233 | 457 | 513 | 139 |
| Damage taken per minute | 838 | 719 | 429 | 498 | 110 | 845 | 1,013 | 617 | 477 | 438 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 859 | 881 | 408 | 259 | 84 | 1,180 | 791 | 396 | 398 | 166 |
| Damage to towers | 15,668 | 176 | 4,371 | 2,641 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 2,306 | 1,474 | 0 |
| Vision score | 24 | 47 | 31 | 28 | 70 | 32 | 54 | 35 | 38 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 51 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 71 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 16 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,291 | 4,046 | 5,681 | 5,553 | 3,118 | 4,581 | 4,737 | 5,100 | 6,547 | 3,473 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +472 | -143 | +200 | -1,067 | -279 | -472 | +143 | -200 | +1,067 | +279 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +710 | -691 | +581 | -994 | -355 | -710 | +691 | -581 | +994 | +355 |
| XP diff at 10 | +416 | -54 | +286 | -552 | +87 | -416 | +54 | -286 | +552 | -87 |
| XP diff at 15 | +258 | -892 | -730 | -670 | +808 | -258 | +892 | +730 | +670 | -808 |
| CS diff at 10 | +29 | -3 | -3 | -14 | -14 | -29 | +3 | +3 | +14 | +14 |
| CS diff at 15 | +43 | -22 | -16 | -4 | -21 | -43 | +22 | +16 | +4 | +21 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,496 | -340 | +892 | -216 | -1,077 | -1,496 | +340 | -892 | +216 | +1,077 |
| XP diff at 20 | +594 | -746 | -863 | -371 | +1,110 | -594 | +746 | +863 | +371 | -1,110 |
| CS diff at 20 | +49 | -22 | -31 | +17 | -25 | -49 | +22 | +31 | -17 | +25 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,198 | -1,436 | +990 | -27 | -1,147 | -2,198 | +1,436 | -990 | +27 | +1,147 |
| XP diff at 25 | +599 | -1,221 | -601 | -279 | +805 | -599 | +1,221 | +601 | +279 | -805 |
| CS diff at 25 | +57 | -38 | -28 | +25 | -25 | -57 | +38 | +28 | -25 | +25 |
| Gold spent | 14,825 | 9,100 | 12,225 | 13,530 | 7,100 | 10,850 | 11,275 | 12,450 | 15,150 | 9,050 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_3095172
Methodology →