UKLC · Patch 11.02 · Spring
Jan 31, 2021, 08:33 PM · 30.9 min14Kills0
61.5kGold45.7k
32,415Damage21,750
Scouting line
Enclave won: +15.9k team gold, Top, Jungle and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Only Angel
6/0/2
Hachi
0/5/0
+1.7k
-1.7k
+1870
-1870
+10
-10
Cleanser
5/0/1
Moller
0/2/0
+2.2k
-2.2k
+3782
-3782
+71
-71
Sykes
0/0/6
Shiklin
0/4/0
-0.0k
+0.0k
+760
-760
-7
+7
Impulse
2/0/5
Viyusi
0/1/0
-0.7k
+0.7k
-687
+687
-42
+42
Sorex
1/0/8
Poke
0/2/0
+0.6k
-0.6k
+564
-564
-2
+2
Draft
Enclave
Blue sideFirst pick
CamilleOnly Angel
UdyrCleanser
SeraphineSykes
XayahImpulse
LeonaSorex
Bans




Bulldog Esports
Red side
JaxHachi
HecarimMoller
OriannaShiklin
Miss FortuneViyusi
GalioPoke
Bans




Objectives
Bulldog Esports
- +3,712
- Gold at 15
- -3,712
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Enclave leads; below, Bulldog Esports.
Biggest lead: Enclave +15,857, Bulldog Esports +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Enclave +1,056 |
| 15 min | Enclave +3,712 |
| 20 min | Enclave +5,742 |
| 25 min | Enclave +9,839 |
| End (31 min) | Enclave +15,857 |
Blue side
Enclave
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 / 0 / 2(8) | 301 9.8/m | ||
| CleanserCleanser | 5 / 0 / 1(6) | 306 9.9/m | |
| 0 / 0 / 6(6) | 233 7.5/m | ||
| ImpulseImpulse | 2 / 0 / 5(7) | 269 8.7/m | |
| 1 / 0 / 8(9) | 34 1.1/m |
Red side
Bulldog Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/0/2 | 5/0/1 | 0/0/6 | 2/0/5 | 1/0/8 | 0/5/0 | 0/2/0 | 0/4/0 | 0/1/0 | 0/2/0 |
| Kill participation | 57.1% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 50% | 64.3% | — | — | — | — | — |
| CS | 301 | 306 | 233 | 269 | 34 | 235 | 107 | 268 | 365 | 38 |
| CS per minute | 9.8 | 9.9 | 7.5 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 7.6 | 3.5 | 8.7 | 11.8 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 15,455 | 14,599 | 10,829 | 12,702 | 7,958 | 10,270 | 6,880 | 10,124 | 12,723 | 5,689 |
| Gold share | 25.1% | 23.7% | 17.6% | 20.6% | 12.9% | 22.5% | 15.1% | 22.2% | 27.8% | 12.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 369 | 342 | 219 | 280 | 126 | 201 | 92 | 197 | 281 | 53 |
| Damage to champions | 13,064 | 4,904 | 3,829 | 8,725 | 1,893 | 3,280 | 1,929 | 5,985 | 5,881 | 4,675 |
| Damage share | 40.3% | 15.1% | 11.8% | 26.9% | 5.8% | 15.1% | 8.9% | 27.5% | 27% | 21.5% |
| Damage per minute | 423 | 159 | 124 | 283 | 61 | 106 | 62 | 194 | 191 | 151 |
| Damage taken per minute | 495 | 834 | 206 | 255 | 171 | 437 | 643 | 316 | 209 | 307 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 603 | 793 | 169 | 125 | 216 | 310 | 380 | 223 | 244 | 383 |
| Damage to towers | 6,700 | 2,252 | 3,762 | 5,869 | 1,345 | 4,605 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 37 | 48 | 49 | 40 | 78 | 26 | 28 | 39 | 29 | 54 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 35 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 32 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,403 | 6,120 | 5,006 | 4,925 | 3,632 | 4,749 | 3,942 | 5,043 | 5,636 | 3,004 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +355 | +1,062 | -83 | -266 | -12 | -355 | -1,062 | +83 | +266 | +12 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,654 | +2,178 | -37 | -711 | +628 | -1,654 | -2,178 | +37 | +711 | -628 |
| XP diff at 10 | +557 | +2,173 | +296 | +19 | -155 | -557 | -2,173 | -296 | -19 | +155 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,870 | +3,782 | +760 | -687 | +564 | -1,870 | -3,782 | -760 | +687 | -564 |
| CS diff at 10 | +3 | +49 | -2 | -12 | -3 | -3 | -49 | +2 | +12 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +10 | +71 | -7 | -42 | -2 | -10 | -71 | +7 | +42 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,965 | +3,212 | +160 | -512 | +917 | -1,965 | -3,212 | -160 | +512 | -917 |
| XP diff at 20 | +2,210 | +5,064 | +1,375 | -630 | +167 | -2,210 | -5,064 | -1,375 | +630 | -167 |
| CS diff at 20 | +15 | +94 | -7 | -50 | 0 | -15 | -94 | +7 | +50 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,989 | +5,208 | +76 | +26 | +1,540 | -2,989 | -5,208 | -76 | -26 | -1,540 |
| XP diff at 25 | +4,297 | +7,774 | +1,463 | -277 | +750 | -4,297 | -7,774 | -1,463 | +277 | -750 |
| CS diff at 25 | +28 | +147 | -25 | -65 | -1 | -28 | -147 | +25 | +65 | +1 |
| Gold spent | 12,758 | 12,125 | 8,975 | 11,000 | 6,250 | 10,073 | 6,433 | 9,850 | 12,325 | 5,375 |
| Own jungle monsters | 11 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 10 | 65 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1692336
Methodology →