2021 season, all leagues
Moller
Moller
Owner: above cohort — 66.7% WR (9 games), -967g deficit at 15.
66.7%
6W 3L
9 games
- KDA
- 2.74
- #13 of 15 in UKLC
- Damage per minute
- 186
- #16 of 15 in UKLC
- CS per minute
- 4.74
- #16 of 15 in UKLC
- Kill participation
- 59%
- #15 of 15 in UKLC
9 games
Recent matches
Moller
Moller
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 13 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.74
- KDA (13th)
- 4.00
- 4.74
- CS / min (16th)
- 6.14
- 186
- Damage / min (16th)
- 354
- 10.7%
- Damage share (16th)
- 18.3%
- 15.5%
- Gold share (16th)
- 20.5%
- 1.13
- Vision / min (12th)
- 1.26
- 6.22
- Control wards (16th)
- 9.07
- 164
- Gold / min (16th)
- 223
- 59%
- Kill participation (15th)
- 67.8%
- 22.2%
- First blood % (14th)
- 31.3%
- -1,261
- XP diff at 15 (16th)
- +38
- -967
- Gold diff at 15 (16th)
- +36
- -22.9
- CS diff at 15 (16th)
- +0.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 9 matches
6W·3LAvg 53.1Adjusted 53.3Trend↓ 20
61
W
64
W
68
W
5556
W
62
W
62
W
3435
L
25
L
47
L
best game· worst game·53.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.744
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 3.0 / 6.2
Kill participation59.0%
DPM186354
Damage share10.7%18.3%
Dmg taken /min794833
Involved in first blood22.2%31.3%
Economy
CS /min4.746.14
Earned GPM164223
Gold share15.5%20.5%
CS at 15 minutes89103
Tower damage per game10591522
Avg game31.6 min32.62
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-439+8
XP diff at 10-728+22
CS diff at 10-13.8+0.6
Gold diff at 15-967+36
XP diff at 15-1261+38
CS diff at 15-22.9+0.8
Gold at 10 / at 153018 / 4520
Kills / deaths at 150.44 / 0.78
Vision
Vision score35.741.4
VS /min1.131.26
Wards placed /min0.210.36
Wards cleared /min0.280.29
Control wards6.29.07
Wards placed6.7
Wards killed8.8
Team's first objectives
First blood55.6%
First dragon77.8%
First herald11.1%
First baron44.4%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower11.1%
First to 3 towers22.2%
Team's objective control
Dragon control61.0%
Herald control11.8%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game4.56
Tower diff-1.22
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 17 · Monster kills 133
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 9 | 66.7% | 2.0 / 3.0 / 6.2 | 186 | 4.74 | 1.13 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (5g)vs25% (4g)+75pp
First dragon85.7% (7g)vs0% (2g)+85.7pp
First herald0% (1g)vs75% (8g)-75pp
First baron100% (4g)vs40% (5g)+60pp
First tower— (0g)vs66.7% (9g)
First pick in the draft75% (4g)vs60% (5g)+15pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs66.7% (9g)
Game of 30 min or more75% (8g)vs0% (1g)+75pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
6
Longest L
3