UKLC · Patch 11.01 · Spring
Jan 25, 2021, 07:04 PM · 31.1 min4Kills11
46.2kGold58.8k
42,091Damage53,893
Scouting line
NVision Esports won: +12.7k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Hachi
1/1/2
Akkers
0/1/3
-0.5k
+0.5k
+118
-118
-1
+1
Moller
0/3/2
euna
4/0/6
-1.0k
+1.0k
-1130
+1130
-26
+26
Shiklin
1/2/3
bbmuffin
3/1/7
-0.7k
+0.7k
-290
+290
-11
+11
Viyusi
1/3/1
Spark
4/0/3
-0.4k
+0.4k
-587
+587
-3
+3
Poke
1/2/2
longstafff
0/2/9
+0.2k
-0.2k
-213
+213
+12
-12
Draft
Bulldog Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
GragasHachi
IvernMoller
OriannaShiklin
VayneViyusi
AlistarPoke
Bans




NVision Esports
Red side
CamilleAkkers
Graveseuna
Akalibbmuffin
Kai'SaSpark
Nautiluslongstafff
Bans




Objectives
NVision Esports
- -2,452
- Gold at 15
- +2,452
- 0
- Dragons
- 5
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Bulldog Esports leads; below, NVision Esports.
Biggest lead: Bulldog Esports +0, NVision Esports +12,672. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | NVision Esports +437 |
| 15 min | NVision Esports +2,452 |
| 20 min | NVision Esports +3,023 |
| 25 min | NVision Esports +4,691 |
| End (31 min) | NVision Esports +12,672 |
Blue side
Bulldog Esports
DefeatRed side
NVision Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| AkkersAkkers | 0 / 1 / 3(3) | 257 8.3/m | |
| eunaeuna | 4 / 0 / 6(10) | 220 7.1/m | |
| bbmuffinbbmuffinFB | 3 / 1 / 7(10) | 255 8.2/m | |
| 4 / 0 / 3(7) | 308 9.9/m | ||
| longstaffflongstafff | 0 / 2 / 9(4.5) | 28 0.9/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/1/2 | 0/3/2 | 1/2/3 | 1/3/1 | 1/2/2 | 0/1/3 | 4/0/6 | 3/1/7 | 4/0/3 | 0/2/9 |
| Kill participation | 75% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 75% | 27.3% | 90.9% | 90.9% | 63.6% | 81.8% |
| CS | 241 | 143 | 236 | 322 | 42 | 257 | 220 | 255 | 308 | 28 |
| CS per minute | 7.7 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 10.4 | 1.4 | 8.3 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 9.9 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 9,778 | 7,781 | 10,111 | 12,150 | 6,346 | 11,786 | 12,412 | 12,467 | 14,561 | 7,612 |
| Gold share | 21.2% | 16.9% | 21.9% | 26.3% | 13.7% | 20% | 21.1% | 21.2% | 24.7% | 12.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 183 | 119 | 194 | 259 | 73 | 248 | 268 | 270 | 337 | 114 |
| Damage to champions | 17,071 | 2,183 | 13,743 | 5,205 | 3,889 | 12,355 | 10,079 | 13,982 | 12,342 | 5,135 |
| Damage share | 40.6% | 5.2% | 32.7% | 12.4% | 9.2% | 22.9% | 18.7% | 25.9% | 22.9% | 9.5% |
| Damage per minute | 549 | 70 | 442 | 167 | 125 | 397 | 324 | 450 | 397 | 165 |
| Damage taken per minute | 752 | 225 | 280 | 493 | 495 | 724 | 449 | 612 | 253 | 295 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 796 | 115 | 184 | 238 | 735 | 651 | 267 | 338 | 167 | 508 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,443 | 2,099 | 5,333 | 5,547 | 447 |
| Vision score | 16 | 41 | 22 | 32 | 68 | 31 | 48 | 40 | 36 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 35 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,484 | 4,149 | 4,848 | 4,749 | 3,396 | 4,943 | 5,163 | 5,577 | 5,182 | 3,213 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -148 | -301 | -238 | -118 | +368 | +148 | +301 | +238 | +118 | -368 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -459 | -1,014 | -729 | -433 | +183 | +459 | +1,014 | +729 | +433 | -183 |
| XP diff at 10 | +30 | -559 | -127 | -205 | +304 | -30 | +559 | +127 | +205 | -304 |
| XP diff at 15 | +118 | -1,130 | -290 | -587 | -213 | -118 | +1,130 | +290 | +587 | +213 |
| CS diff at 10 | -1 | -13 | -14 | +2 | +13 | +1 | +13 | +14 | -2 | -13 |
| CS diff at 15 | -1 | -26 | -11 | -3 | +12 | +1 | +26 | +11 | +3 | -12 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -822 | -1,102 | -749 | -306 | -44 | +822 | +1,102 | +749 | +306 | +44 |
| XP diff at 20 | +335 | -700 | -851 | -54 | -399 | -335 | +700 | +851 | +54 | +399 |
| CS diff at 20 | -3 | -24 | -12 | -6 | +14 | +3 | +24 | +12 | +6 | -14 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,024 | -1,437 | -1,280 | -1,043 | +93 | +1,024 | +1,437 | +1,280 | +1,043 | -93 |
| XP diff at 25 | -74 | -1,812 | -1,711 | +342 | -1,250 | +74 | +1,812 | +1,711 | -342 | +1,250 |
| CS diff at 25 | -5 | -38 | -26 | +9 | +14 | +5 | +38 | +26 | -9 | -14 |
| Gold spent | 9,925 | 7,450 | 9,350 | 12,025 | 5,700 | 10,908 | 9,850 | 11,260 | 12,225 | 5,825 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 108 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04/1490895
Methodology →