Scouting line
Kenty won: +7.1k team gold, Top and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Smacl3r
6/1/5
Onyoz
0/3/1
+1.0k
-1.0k
+75
-75
+17
-17
Jestas
2/2/4
mag1cian
2/2/2
-1.7k
+1.7k
-1256
+1256
-38
+38
Rimtuolis
4/0/7
Twiizt
0/3/2
-0.1k
+0.1k
+348
-348
+21
-21
Peaceful
1/0/7
Shark
1/3/2
-0.5k
+0.5k
-353
+353
-41
+41
Afting
1/1/9
bAZZILISKS
1/3/2
+0.4k
-0.4k
+612
-612
+13
-13
Draft
Kenty
Blue side
CamilleSmacl3r
Xin ZhaoJestas
OriannaRimtuolis
EzrealPeaceful
MorganaAfting
Bans




ESCORT P9
Red side
Jarvan IVOnyoz
Karthusmag1cian
Twisted FateTwiizt
XayahShark
RakanbAZZILISKS
Bans




Objectives
ESCORT P9
- -886
- Gold at 15
- +886
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Kenty leads; below, ESCORT P9.
Biggest lead: Kenty +7,136, ESCORT P9 +1,474. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | ESCORT P9 +475 |
| 15 min | ESCORT P9 +886 |
| 20 min | ESCORT P9 +1,474 |
| 25 min | Kenty +1,527 |
| End (32 min) | Kenty +7,136 |
Blue side
Kenty
VictoryRed side
ESCORT P9
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 3 / 1(0.33) | 195 6.0/m | ||
| mag1cianmag1cianFB | 2 / 2 / 2(2) | 199 6.2/m | |
| 0 / 3 / 2(0.67) | 264 8.2/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 2(1) | 317 9.8/m | ||
| bAZZILISKSbAZZILISKS | 1 / 3 / 2(1) | 8 0.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/1/5 | 2/2/4 | 4/0/7 | 1/0/7 | 1/1/9 | 0/3/1 | 2/2/2 | 0/3/2 | 1/3/2 | 1/3/2 |
| Kill participation | 78.6% | 42.9% | 78.6% | 57.1% | 71.4% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 75% | 75% |
| CS | 263 | 153 | 292 | 231 | 43 | 195 | 199 | 264 | 317 | 8 |
| CS per minute | 8.1 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 9.8 | 0.2 |
| Gold | 14,365 | 10,198 | 13,478 | 11,930 | 8,764 | 8,558 | 10,992 | 12,623 | 12,606 | 6,820 |
| Gold share | 24.5% | 17.4% | 22.9% | 20.3% | 14.9% | 16.6% | 21.3% | 24.5% | 24.4% | 13.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 314 | 185 | 286 | 238 | 140 | 134 | 209 | 260 | 259 | 80 |
| Damage to champions | 13,976 | 6,170 | 17,582 | 11,045 | 5,187 | 5,088 | 10,849 | 7,129 | 17,688 | 3,547 |
| Damage share | 25.9% | 11.4% | 32.6% | 20.5% | 9.6% | 11.5% | 24.5% | 16.1% | 39.9% | 8% |
| Damage per minute | 433 | 191 | 544 | 342 | 161 | 158 | 336 | 221 | 548 | 110 |
| Damage taken per minute | 641 | 848 | 299 | 381 | 257 | 509 | 578 | 462 | 486 | 319 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 740 | 523 | 279 | 175 | 202 | 431 | 264 | 308 | 229 | 464 |
| Damage to towers | 11,068 | 1,569 | 3,828 | 4,612 | 715 | 204 | 385 | 2,222 | 4,712 | 1,779 |
| Vision score | 34 | 31 | 42 | 42 | 94 | 35 | 60 | 27 | 16 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 42 | 19 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 36 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 23 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,415 | 4,133 | 5,353 | 4,670 | 3,523 | 4,421 | 5,789 | 5,502 | 5,188 | 3,080 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +177 | -971 | +616 | -520 | +223 | -177 | +971 | -616 | +520 | -223 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +994 | -1,656 | -149 | -518 | +443 | -994 | +1,656 | +149 | +518 | -443 |
| XP diff at 10 | -202 | -862 | +937 | -687 | +164 | +202 | +862 | -937 | +687 | -164 |
| XP diff at 15 | +75 | -1,256 | +348 | -353 | +612 | -75 | +1,256 | -348 | +353 | -612 |
| CS diff at 10 | +14 | -26 | +31 | -39 | +9 | -14 | +26 | -31 | +39 | -9 |
| CS diff at 15 | +17 | -38 | +21 | -41 | +13 | -17 | +38 | -21 | +41 | -13 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,311 | -1,735 | -344 | -1,112 | +406 | -1,311 | +1,735 | +344 | +1,112 | -406 |
| XP diff at 20 | +540 | -800 | +992 | -675 | +616 | -540 | +800 | -992 | +675 | -616 |
| CS diff at 20 | +21 | -34 | +25 | -58 | +19 | -21 | +34 | -25 | +58 | -19 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +3,003 | -1,945 | -158 | -420 | +1,047 | -3,003 | +1,945 | +158 | +420 | -1,047 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,374 | -339 | +923 | +529 | +990 | -2,374 | +339 | -923 | -529 | -990 |
| CS diff at 25 | +32 | -48 | +16 | -62 | +24 | -32 | +48 | -16 | +62 | -24 |
| Gold spent | 13,458 | 9,225 | 12,225 | 11,258 | 8,360 | 8,430 | 10,650 | 12,133 | 11,625 | 6,160 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 96 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 8 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1115305
Methodology →